Eastern Zone SC All-Star Championships
                 Nassau County Aquatic Center,Eisenhower Park


Event 1  Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.35   3/31/2005 Elizabeth Pelton - CT
  NAG Record: # 2:01.44    1/1/2005 Elizabeth Beisel, NE
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:11.89  SECT
                2:12.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romain, Danielle          12 New Jersey           2:10.98    2:08.25 SECT
                  29.77     1:01.80 (32.03)     1:35.31 (33.51)     2:08.25 (32.94)
  2 Jones, Kaitlyn            11 Middle Atlantic      2:12.22    2:09.39 SECT
                  31.20     1:03.82 (32.62)     1:37.06 (33.24)     2:09.39 (32.33)
  3 Michalak, Agata           12 Metropolitan         2:10.51    2:09.44 SECT
                  30.78     1:03.75 (32.97)     1:37.00 (33.25)     2:09.44 (32.44)
  4 Busch, Melanie            12 Middle Atlantic      2:12.67    2:10.65 SECT
                  31.58     1:04.33 (32.75)     1:38.09 (33.76)     2:10.65 (32.56)
  5 Phillips, Julianne        12 Virginia             2:12.99    2:11.71 SECT
                  31.56     1:04.60 (33.04)     1:38.01 (33.41)     2:11.71 (33.70)
  6 Greene, Eva               12 Potomac Valley       2:12.30    2:13.12
                  30.91     1:03.64 (32.73)     1:38.35 (34.71)     2:13.12 (34.77)
  7 Georger, Marie            12 Allegheny Mountn     2:14.84    2:13.24
                  30.48     1:04.16 (33.68)     1:38.58 (34.42)     2:13.24 (34.66)
  8 Carner, Amanda            12 Virginia             2:12.56    2:13.35
                  31.87     1:05.09 (33.22)     1:39.38 (34.29)     2:13.35 (33.97)
Preliminaries
  9 Pepper, Elizabeth         12 Potomac Valley       2:15.93
 10 Leung, Alissa             12 Metropolitan         2:16.03
 11 Kwapiszeski, Emma         12 Niagara              2:16.14
 12 Dudzinski, Brittany       11 Allegheny Mountn     2:16.63
 13 Gurick, Carly             12 New Jersey           2:19.26
 14 Max, Abby                 12 Adirondack           2:19.80
 15 Lee, Shannon              12 Connecticut          2:20.29
 16 Daly, Keara               12 Connecticut          2:22.64
 17 Whitaker, Emily           12 Adirondack           2:23.87
 18 Keech, Amy                12 Niagara              2:25.34
 19 Curran, Chelsey           12 Maine Swimming       2:28.05
 20 Ditsch, Ashley            12 Maine Swimming       2:32.01

Event 2  Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.43        2003 Tom Sheranek - VA
  NAG Record: # 1:57.41  12/12/2003 Max Murphy
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:59.39  SECT
                2:10.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McEldrew, Jimmy           12 Middle Atlantic      2:06.83    2:06.89 T16
                  29.48     1:01.33 (31.85)     1:34.59 (33.26)     2:06.89 (32.30)
  2 Duryea, Derrian           12 Connecticut          2:12.81    2:10.43 T16
                  30.41     1:03.78 (33.37)     1:37.68 (33.90)     2:10.43 (32.75)
  3 Papendick, Luke           12 New Jersey           2:11.26    2:10.66 T16
                  30.50     1:03.90 (33.40)     1:38.33 (34.43)     2:10.66 (32.33)
  4 Harder, Robby             12 Connecticut          2:11.58    2:10.84
                  30.86     1:03.86 (33.00)     1:37.86 (34.00)     2:10.84 (32.98)
  5 Gibson, Matthew           11 Potomac Valley       2:13.45    2:12.24
                  30.66     1:03.84 (33.18)     1:38.37 (34.53)     2:12.24 (33.87)
  6 Kosic, Andrew             12 Middle Atlantic      2:14.01    2:12.26
                  30.56     1:04.17 (33.61)     1:38.59 (34.42)     2:12.26 (33.67)
  7 Vance, Alex               12 Virginia             2:11.42    2:13.14
                  31.20     1:05.03 (33.83)     1:39.37 (34.34)     2:13.14 (33.77)
  8 Molinaro, Miles           12 Allegheny Mountn     2:13.50    2:14.46
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)     1:40.62 (34.70)     2:14.46 (33.84)
Preliminaries
  9 Deblasio, Matthew         12 Metropolitan         2:14.20
 10 Rattray, Cameron          12 New Jersey           2:14.48
 11 Bailey, Peyton            11 Virginia             2:15.17
 12 Lyons, Chris              12 Metropolitan         2:15.97
 13 Finn, Thomas              12 Potomac Valley       2:16.04
 14 Lednev, Alexander         12 Adirondack           2:16.33
 15 Buerger, Matthew          12 Allegheny Mountn     2:18.99
 16 Graesser, Garrett         12 Niagara              2:19.99
 17 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     12 Niagara              2:21.94
 18 Quinn, Dylan              12 Adirondack           2:24.71
 19 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Metropolitan         2:33.24
 20 Kaminow, Nico             12 Maine Swimming       2:34.97

Event 3  Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA
  NAG Record: #   59.80        2000 Megan Quann - PN (15-16)
  NAG Record: #   59.18        2001 Tara Kirk - PN (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:04.19             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:03.99             17-18
                1:05.19  ZMAX
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:08.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winland, Emily            16 Potomac Valley       1:08.57    1:07.78 SECT
                  32.27     1:07.78 (35.51)
  2 Harris, Katherine         15 Metropolitan         1:08.78    1:08.63 SECT
                  32.54     1:08.63 (36.09)
  3 Flaherty, Tara            17 Metropolitan         1:09.72    1:08.78 SECT
                  32.44     1:08.78 (36.34)
  4 Lerro, Mary Anne          17 Middle Atlantic      1:08.85    1:09.47
                  32.16     1:09.47 (37.31)
  5 Toth, Erica               16 Allegheny Mountn     1:09.76    1:09.70
                  33.21     1:09.70 (36.49)
  6 Randall, Shelby           15 Virginia             1:08.31    1:09.77
                  33.07     1:09.77 (36.70)
  7 Fiskus, Lauren            16 Virginia             1:08.84    1:10.28
                  33.43     1:10.28 (36.85)
 -- Dragacevac, Sara          15 Potomac Valley       1:08.89         DQ
                  33.40          DQ (36.26)
Preliminaries
  9 Leech, Kathryn            18 Allegheny Mountn     1:09.88
 10 Murphy, McKenna           15 Adirondack           1:10.31
 11 Glab, Nicole              16 Maine Swimming       1:11.25
 12 Imdorf, Kristyn           15 Middle Atlantic      1:11.69
 13 Perkins, Stephany         16 Maine Swimming       1:12.38
 14 Dean, Nikki               17 Niagara              1:13.08
 15 Rappold, Erin             17 Adirondack           1:14.09
 16 Gross, Stephanie          16 Niagara              1:15.86
 17 Boucher, Kelsey           15 Connecticut          1:16.92

Event 4  Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV
  NAG Record: # 54.70        1998 Brendan Hansen - MA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 53.50        1999 Ed Moses - PV (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 58.69             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 57.19             17-18
                57.59  OPEN
                58.29  ZMAX
              1:02.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baine, Gary               17 Potomac Valley       1:02.04    1:00.31 SECT
                  28.28     1:00.31 (32.03)
  2 Roser, Hans               17 Niagara              1:00.27    1:00.86 SECT
                  28.23     1:00.86 (32.63)
  3 Bartlett, Cameron         16 Adirondack           1:02.03    1:00.91 SECT
                  28.38     1:00.91 (32.53)
  4 Ginsberg, Max             16 Allegheny Mountn     1:02.99    1:02.43
                  28.87     1:02.43 (33.56)
  5 Dumary, Gerald            16 Adirondack           1:02.86    1:02.81
                  29.53     1:02.81 (33.28)
  6 Carder, Will              17 Virginia             1:02.52    1:02.97
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)
  7 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 Middle Atlantic      1:03.05    1:02.98
                  29.66     1:02.98 (33.32)
  8 Anderson, Chris           17 Maine Swimming       1:03.02    1:03.61
                  29.69     1:03.61 (33.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Puleio, Miles             17 Maine Swimming       1:03.18
 10 O'Connor, Michael         15 Metropolitan         1:03.38
 11 Collins, Jack             16 Potomac Valley       1:03.48
 12 Hermes, Johnnie           15 Virginia             1:04.30
 13 Bryan, Todd               17 Middle Atlantic      1:04.45
 14 Meighen, Mitchel          16 Allegheny Mountn     1:04.61
 15 Skeats, Brian             17 Metropolitan         1:05.29
 16 Razavi, Chris             16 Niagara              1:05.38
 17 Connor, Michael           15 New Jersey           1:07.15

Event 5  Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ
  NAG Record: # 1:01.29    1/1/1998 Megan Quann
                1:05.19  ZMAX
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:05.79  T16
                1:08.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Oxley, Morgan             14 Middle Atlantic      1:06.51    1:06.49 SECT
                  30.82     1:06.49 (35.67)
  2 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Middle Atlantic      1:08.31    1:07.66 SECT
                  31.59     1:07.66 (36.07)
  3 Tanner, Carly             14 Potomac Valley       1:08.20    1:07.90 SECT
                  31.62     1:07.90 (36.28)
  4 Jacumski, Victoria        13 Niagara              1:09.13    1:08.00 SECT
                  31.59     1:08.00 (36.41)
  5 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       13 Metropolitan         1:08.89    1:08.42 SECT
                  32.48     1:08.42 (35.94)
  6 Gorki, Alexandra          14 Metropolitan         1:09.15    1:08.59 SECT
                  32.25     1:08.59 (36.34)
  7 Dubay, Shannon            14 Connecticut          1:09.52    1:08.66 SECT
                  32.93     1:08.66 (35.73)
  8 Jones, Jasmine            13 Potomac Valley       1:08.62    1:08.76 SECT
                  32.47     1:08.76 (36.29)
Preliminaries
  9 Barbour, Kelsey           13 Adirondack           1:09.69
 10 Lewinson, Rebecca         13 New Jersey           1:10.42
 11 Stillo, Breanna           14 New Jersey           1:11.05
 12 Gargula, Mary             14 Virginia             1:11.16
 13 Farrell, Hailey           13 Allegheny Mountn     1:11.21
 14 McCluskey, Lianne         14 Maine Swimming       1:11.87
 15 Boyle, Casie              13 Virginia             1:12.37
 16 Raczkowski, Lauren        14 Maine Swimming       1:12.41
 17 Feeney, Hannah            14 Niagara              1:12.68
 18 Szymkowiak, Rachel        14 Allegheny Mountn     1:12.71
 19 Jenkins, Amber            13 Adirondack           1:13.86
 20 Border, Lauren            14 Connecticut          1:17.08

Event 6  Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR
  NAG Record: # 56.60    1/1/2005 Benjamin Decker, GU
                57.59  OPEN
                58.29  ZMAX
              1:01.19  T16
              1:02.19  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wepasnick, Zack           14 Potomac Valley       1:02.35    1:01.82 SECT
                  28.90     1:01.82 (32.92)
  2 Power, Robert             14 Middle Atlantic      1:03.53    1:02.32
                  29.31     1:02.32 (33.01)
  3 Buckley, Shayne           13 Adirondack           1:04.35    1:02.47
                  30.65     1:02.47 (31.82)
  4 Higgins, Christian        13 Connecticut          1:03.99    1:02.69
                  30.07     1:02.69 (32.62)
  5 Lutz, Calvin              13 Allegheny Mountn     1:03.36    1:02.78
                  29.85     1:02.78 (32.93)
  6 Skipper, Adam             14 Virginia             1:03.91    1:03.37
                  30.24     1:03.37 (33.13)
  7 Buerger, Jonathan         14 Allegheny Mountn     1:03.84    1:03.49
                  30.01     1:03.49 (33.48)
  8 Chrzanowski, Chris        14 Metropolitan         1:04.21    1:03.91
                  29.65     1:03.91 (34.26)
Preliminaries
  9 Ogren, Tyler              14 Potomac Valley       1:04.72
 10 Okkan, Yalim              14 Metropolitan         1:04.86
 11 Schadt, Sammy             14 Middle Atlantic      1:05.67
 12 Ciecimirski, Evan         14 Connecticut          1:06.07
 13 Oldfield, Seth            14 Maine Swimming       1:07.26
 14 O'Donnell, Patrick        13 Niagara              1:07.42
 15 Sayers, Riley             14 Virginia             1:07.62
 16 Grippo, Nicholas          14 New Jersey           1:07.83
 17 Garman, Paul              14 Niagara              1:07.93
 18 Rappold, Tim              14 Adirondack           1:08.18
 19 Zak, Jeffrey              14 New Jersey           1:09.71
 20 Bowden, Patrick           14 Maine Swimming       1:10.58

Event 7  Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
  NAG Record: # 29.25    1/1/1999 Felicia Castaneda
                31.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainer, Rebecca           12 Virginia               31.37      30.59 T16
  2 Carpenter, Emma           12 Middle Atlantic        31.24      30.73 T16
  3 Zhu, Annie                11 Metropolitan           30.69      30.84 T16
  4 Moss, KC                  11 Connecticut            31.63      31.06 T16
  5 Haase, Sarah              11 Potomac Valley         31.63      31.43 T16
  6 Carroll, Kelly            12 Middle Atlantic        31.77      31.90
  7 Berkman, Maddy            12 Metropolitan           32.08      32.32
  8 Zee, Jenelle              12 New Jersey             32.98      32.85
Preliminaries
  9 Nelson, Sara              12 Niagara                33.09
 10 Floria, Emily             12 Potomac Valley         33.85
 11 O'Toole, Stephanie        11 Allegheny Mountn       33.88
 12 Murray, Christel          12 New Jersey             33.92
 13 Williamson, Grace         12 Niagara                33.95
 14 Campbell, Katie           12 Virginia               33.96
 15 Hyde, Emily               11 Adirondack             34.00
 16 Steinfeld, Amanda         12 Connecticut            34.42
 17 Jesaitis, Katherine       12 Adirondack             34.72
 18 Tweedie, Grace            12 Maine Swimming         35.56
 19 Blais, Lauren             12 Maine Swimming         35.66
 -- Wargo, Mackenzie          12 Allegheny Mountn         DQ

Event 8  Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR
  NAG Record: # 28.24    1/1/1994 Chris Miller
                31.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elias, Carson             12 Niagara                29.70      29.53 T16
  2 Jones, Jared              12 Virginia               30.71      30.03 T16
  3 Spinard, Alexander        12 Potomac Valley         31.05      30.16 T16
  4 MACNAIR, Michael          12 Potomac Valley         31.30      30.18 T16
  5 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Metropolitan           31.03      30.39 T16
  6 Cswerko, Ray              12 Connecticut            30.46      30.57 T16
  7 Vance, Alex               12 Virginia               31.04      30.70 T16
  8 Wong, Stanley             12 Metropolitan           30.55      30.88 T16
Preliminaries
  9 Simon, Daniel             12 Allegheny Mountn       31.30         J
 10 Mahoney, Evan             11 New Jersey             31.98
 10 HO, Wesley                12 Middle Atlantic        31.98
 12 Peterson, Jon             12 Middle Atlantic        32.42
 13 Smith, Dan                12 Allegheny Mountn       32.64
 14 Burr, Jonathan            12 Connecticut            33.44
 15 Rinaldi, Thomas           12 New Jersey             33.79
 16 Harrison, Jack            11 Maine Swimming         34.34
 17 Heckman, Christopher      12 Adirondack             34.64
 18 Kennedy, Andrew           12 Maine Swimming         35.14
 19 Lanzi, Antonio            11 Adirondack             35.74
 20 Chen, George              12 Niagara                37.29

Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  NAG Record: # 28.24    1/1/1994 Chris Miller
                31.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 MACNAIR, Michael          12 Potomac Valley            NT      30.71 T16
  2 Simon, Daniel             12 Allegheny Mountn          NT      31.25

Event 9  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR
  NAG Record: # 1:44.10        1979 Cynthia Woodhead - CA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:44.64        2005 Caroline Burckle - FL (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:50.19             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:49.59             17-18
                1:51.69  ZMAX
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:57.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Nikki               17 Niagara              1:58.36    1:54.60 SECT
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)     1:25.02 (29.05)     1:54.60 (29.58)
  2 McDevitt, Liza            15 Middle Atlantic      1:56.94    1:56.50 SECT
                  26.78       56.25 (29.47)     1:26.25 (30.00)     1:56.50 (30.25)
  3 Kraus, Kori               16 Middle Atlantic      1:58.10    1:56.89 SECT
                  27.83       57.50 (29.67)     1:28.11 (30.61)     1:56.89 (28.78)
  4 Levine, Kimberly          17 Metropolitan         1:57.92    1:57.13 SECT
                  27.81       57.24 (29.43)     1:27.03 (29.79)     1:57.13 (30.10)
  5 Lacey, Mo                 15 Potomac Valley       1:59.87    1:59.01
                  27.10       57.38 (30.28)     1:28.44 (31.06)     1:59.01 (30.57)
  6 Lewis, Kristina           15 Virginia             1:58.01    1:59.14
                  27.49       57.49 (30.00)     1:27.93 (30.44)     1:59.14 (31.21)
  7 Gibson, Carly             16 Potomac Valley       1:59.62    2:00.13
                  27.52       57.37 (29.85)     1:28.87 (31.50)     2:00.13 (31.26)
  8 Hines, Lauren             15 Virginia             1:58.44    2:01.43
                  27.17       57.27 (30.10)     1:29.09 (31.82)     2:01.43 (32.34)
Preliminaries
  9 Ferrante, Francesca       16 Metropolitan         2:00.14
 10 Hayles, Anne              17 Niagara              2:01.22
 11 Kline, Jordyn             16 Adirondack           2:01.27
 12 Glab, Nicole              16 Maine Swimming       2:04.00
 13 Opaska, Annie             15 Allegheny Mountn     2:04.02
 14 Zacherl, Emily            16 Allegheny Mountn     2:04.63
 15 Kopp, Hailey              15 Adirondack           2:04.81

Event 10  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA
  NAG Record: # 1:36.19        1990 Eric Diehl - CA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:33.28        1987 Troy Dalbey - PC (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:41.49             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:38.29             17-18
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:41.69  ZMAX
                1:46.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wingert, Tim              15 Potomac Valley       1:46.23    1:44.93 SECT
                  24.52       51.44 (26.92)     1:18.10 (26.66)     1:44.93 (26.83)
  2 Rowcliffe, Will           18 Potomac Valley       1:45.99    1:44.94 SECT
                  25.05       52.17 (27.12)     1:18.98 (26.81)     1:44.94 (25.96)
  3 Kalish, Alexander         16 Adirondack           1:47.84    1:45.78 SECT
                  25.14       52.33 (27.19)     1:19.06 (26.73)     1:45.78 (26.72)
  4 Saady, Tyler              16 Virginia             1:46.36    1:45.86 SECT
                  24.42       51.66 (27.24)     1:18.78 (27.12)     1:45.86 (27.08)
  5 Villa, James              17 Middle Atlantic      1:47.53    1:48.18
                  24.88       52.52 (27.64)     1:19.74 (27.22)     1:48.18 (28.44)
  6 Borysewicz, Chris         15 Virginia             1:49.12    1:48.20
                  24.77       52.09 (27.32)     1:20.15 (28.06)     1:48.20 (28.05)
  7 Kopczynski, Konrad        16 Metropolitan         1:47.79    1:48.41
                  24.68       51.72 (27.04)     1:20.06 (28.34)     1:48.41 (28.35)
  8 Termin, Anthony           15 Middle Atlantic      1:49.10    1:49.36
                  24.79       52.31 (27.52)     1:21.04 (28.73)     1:49.36 (28.32)
Preliminaries
  9 Boccio, Dominick          16 Metropolitan         1:49.57
 10 Magee, Tyler              15 Maine Swimming       1:50.17
 11 O'Toole, Patrick          15 Allegheny Mountn     1:53.26
 12 Noble, Rich               16 Allegheny Mountn     1:53.28
 13 Batta, Neil               16 Niagara              1:54.15
 14 Brooks, Chad              17 Niagara              1:54.37
 15 George, Tim               15 Maine Swimming       1:55.54

Event 11  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
  NAG Record: # 1:45.91    1/1/1978 Stephanie Elkins
                1:51.69  ZMAX
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:52.49  T16
                1:57.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smyth, Molly              13 Connecticut          1:55.96    1:53.65 SECT
                  26.49       55.62 (29.13)     1:25.19 (29.57)     1:53.65 (28.46)
  2 Lin, Carol                14 Allegheny Mountn     1:55.13    1:54.27 SECT
                  26.53       55.28 (28.75)     1:24.81 (29.53)     1:54.27 (29.46)
  3 Giberson, Sara            13 Metropolitan         1:56.66    1:55.37 SECT
                  26.75       56.39 (29.64)     1:25.77 (29.38)     1:55.37 (29.60)
  4 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Middle Atlantic      1:55.98    1:55.48 SECT
                  26.50       55.53 (29.03)     1:25.45 (29.92)     1:55.48 (30.03)
  5 Gentry, Marissa           13 Potomac Valley       1:58.23    1:55.97 SECT
                  27.15       56.33 (29.18)     1:26.32 (29.99)     1:55.97 (29.65)
  5 Carr, Catherine           13 Middle Atlantic      1:56.26    1:55.97 SECT
                  26.93       56.61 (29.68)     1:26.60 (29.99)     1:55.97 (29.37)
  7 Kearns, Ann               14 Connecticut          1:55.97    1:56.13 SECT
                  26.87       55.93 (29.06)     1:25.88 (29.95)     1:56.13 (30.25)
  8 Naurath, Rachel           13 Virginia             1:57.60    1:56.27 SECT
                  27.16       56.77 (29.61)     1:26.68 (29.91)     1:56.27 (29.59)
Preliminaries
  9 Rebovich, Holly           14 New Jersey           1:58.53
 10 Carballeira, Kim          14 Metropolitan         1:59.54
 11 Lewandowski, Sara         13 Allegheny Mountn     1:59.63
 12 Foley, Caitlin            14 Virginia             2:00.86
 13 Saiz, Hannah              14 Adirondack           2:00.95
 14 Nicholson, Caitlin        14 Niagara              2:03.12
 15 Buckwell, Kaitie          13 Niagara              2:03.56
 16 Barbour, Kelsey           13 Adirondack           2:03.78
 17 Mizerak, Gabrielle        14 Potomac Valley       2:03.84
 18 Grabowski, Gina           14 New Jersey           2:04.06
 19 Roberts, Jenni            13 Maine Swimming       2:05.96
 20 Janney, Petra             13 Maine Swimming       2:06.23

Event 12  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA
  NAG Record: # 1:39.20    8/1/1997 Ian Crocker, PP-ME
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:41.69  ZMAX
                1:45.69  T16
                1:46.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catano, AL                14 Metropolitan         1:48.12    1:45.92 SECT
                  25.07       52.27 (27.20)     1:19.36 (27.09)     1:45.92 (26.56)
  2 Phillips, Mitch           14 Potomac Valley       1:49.67    1:47.17
                  24.83       52.55 (27.72)     1:20.28 (27.73)     1:47.17 (26.89)
  3 Dudzinski, Kyle           13 Allegheny Mountn     1:47.91    1:47.89
                  25.48       52.84 (27.36)     1:20.19 (27.35)     1:47.89 (27.70)
  4 Johnson, Jacob            14 Adirondack           1:49.09    1:47.92
                  25.37       53.01 (27.64)     1:20.52 (27.51)     1:47.92 (27.40)
  5 HO, Jason                 14 Middle Atlantic      1:49.14    1:48.08
                  25.31       51.98 (26.67)     1:19.73 (27.75)     1:48.08 (28.35)
  6 Kegley, Brandon           13 Virginia             1:49.59    1:48.20
                  25.03       52.79 (27.76)     1:21.04 (28.25)     1:48.20 (27.16)
  7 Buerger, Jonathan         14 Allegheny Mountn     1:48.93    1:48.61
                  26.29       53.96 (27.67)     1:21.68 (27.72)     1:48.61 (26.93)
  8 Kim-E, Kyle               13 Connecticut          1:49.60    1:49.63
                  25.73       53.55 (27.82)     1:21.76 (28.21)     1:49.63 (27.87)
Preliminaries
  9 Naumann, Tyler            14 Connecticut          1:49.74
 10 Bowers, Devin             14 Potomac Valley       1:49.87
 11 Demaria, Frankie          14 Adirondack           1:50.05
 12 Schadt, Sammy             14 Middle Atlantic      1:51.13
 13 Zorsch, Cory              14 Niagara              1:52.22
 14 Murphy, Connor            14 New Jersey           1:52.46
 15 Culver, Eric              14 Metropolitan         1:53.25
 16 Fat, Gregory              14 New Jersey           1:54.52
 17 Ross, Taylor              14 Niagara              1:56.15
 18 Jacques, Philip           14 Maine Swimming       1:58.36
 19 Onda, Ty                  13 Maine Swimming       2:02.74

Event 13  Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
  NAG Record: # 50.89    1/1/1985 Grace Cornelius
                51.89  OPEN
                54.49  T16
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 Middle Atlantic        54.32      53.93 T16
                  25.77       53.93 (28.16)
  2 Viverette, Allison        12 Allegheny Mountn       55.54      54.29 T16
                  26.46       54.29 (27.83)
  3 Johnson, Morgan           12 Virginia               55.72      55.15
                  26.64       55.15 (28.51)
  4 Ward, Colleen             12 Virginia               56.38      55.58
                  27.08       55.58 (28.50)
  5 Neal, Lia                 11 Metropolitan           56.41      55.61
                  26.64       55.61 (28.97)
  6 Maher, Madeline           12 Middle Atlantic        55.76      55.69
                  27.23       55.69 (28.46)
  7 Kearney, Michaela         12 Connecticut            55.96      55.85
                  26.79       55.85 (29.06)
  8 Valenzuela, Mara          12 New Jersey             56.49      55.88
                  27.22       55.88 (28.66)
Preliminaries
  9 Lee, Shannon              12 Connecticut            56.56
 10 Munzenmaier, Katy         12 Adirondack             56.84
 11 Simonetti, Christina      12 Metropolitan           56.87
 12 Kwapiszeski, Emma         12 Niagara                56.95
 13 Romain, Danielle          12 New Jersey             57.20
 14 Vanwinkle, Courtney       12 Niagara                57.68
 15 Pepper, Elizabeth         12 Potomac Valley         58.07
 16 Hyde, Emily               11 Adirondack             58.41
 17 Friedline, Emily          12 Allegheny Mountn       58.51
 18 Fosburgh, Callie          12 Potomac Valley         58.59
 19 Blais, Lauren             12 Maine Swimming         59.22
 20 Curran, Chelsey           12 Maine Swimming       1:05.46
 21 Johannes, Anna            12 Potomac Valley       1:11.25

Event 14  Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.98   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
  NAG Record: # 48.90    1/1/1999 Grant Wieczorek
                45.99  OPEN
                48.99  SECT
                52.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              12 Middle Atlantic        50.22      49.98ZT16
                  23.45       49.98 (26.53)
  2 Sullivan, Sean            12 Metropolitan           52.79      52.21 T16
                  25.06       52.21 (27.15)
  3 Jones, Jared              12 Virginia               53.49      52.44 T16
                  25.40       52.44 (27.04)
  4 Molinaro, Miles           12 Allegheny Mountn       53.83      53.27
                  25.29       53.27 (27.98)
  5 Cannizzaro, Christopher   12 New Jersey             53.35      53.81
                  25.94       53.81 (27.87)
  6 McKenzie, John            12 Potomac Valley         54.05      53.92
                  25.91       53.92 (28.01)
  7 Bissell, Logan            12 Virginia               53.34      54.52
                  26.24       54.52 (28.28)
  8 Ross, James               12 New Jersey             53.72      55.07
                  25.92       55.07 (29.15)
Preliminaries
  9 Yang, Patrick             11 Metropolitan           54.20
 10 Kurz, Seth                12 Middle Atlantic        54.93
 11 Crabb, James              12 Potomac Valley         55.29
 12 Duryea, Derrian           12 Connecticut            55.38
 13 Seiferth, Jon             12 Allegheny Mountn       55.89
 14 Lednev, Alexander         12 Adirondack             57.01
 15 Heckman, Christopher      12 Adirondack             57.03
 16 Harder, Robby             12 Connecticut            57.30
 17 Brennan, Nick             12 Niagara                57.71
 18 Graesser, Garrett         12 Niagara                58.10
 19 Clark, Alex               12 Maine Swimming         59.75
 20 Kennedy, Andrew           12 Maine Swimming       1:01.79

Event 15  Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV
  NAG Record: # 52.61        2005 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 51.18        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 55.99             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 55.69             17-18
                57.09  ZMAX
                57.09  OPEN
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Leigh Anne     15 Middle Atlantic      1:00.20      59.28 SECT
                  28.26       59.28 (31.02)
  2 Webber, Leah              15 Virginia               59.84    1:00.09 SECT
                  28.13     1:00.09 (31.96)
  3 Petty, Lanae              16 Metropolitan         1:01.09    1:00.35
                  27.57     1:00.35 (32.78)
  4 Herrmann, Laura           18 Potomac Valley       1:01.13    1:00.70
                  28.27     1:00.70 (32.43)
  5 Hubert, Jessica           15 Virginia             1:00.40    1:00.80
                  28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)
  6 Detlef, Brittany          16 Niagara              1:00.77    1:00.86
                  28.33     1:00.86 (32.53)
  7 Benevento, Laura          15 Potomac Valley       1:00.97    1:01.03
                  28.52     1:01.03 (32.51)
 -- Tracey, Kim               15 Metropolitan           59.97         DQ
                  27.98          DQ (32.16)
Preliminaries
  9 Lotz, Hillary             15 Allegheny Mountn     1:01.55
 10 Waldner, Amanda           17 Middle Atlantic      1:01.64
 11 Leech, Kathryn            18 Allegheny Mountn     1:01.85
 12 Hickey, Whitney           15 Niagara              1:02.04
 13 Harmon, Nicole            15 Maine Swimming       1:02.35
 14 Murphy, McKenna           15 Adirondack           1:02.64

Event 16  Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher D Brady -MA
  NAG Record: # 47.10        2001 Michael Cavic - CA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 45.96        2001 Ian Crocker - ME (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 50.99             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 49.59             17-18
                50.49  OPEN
                50.79  ZMAX
                54.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martelli, Patrick         16 Virginia               52.56      51.75 SECT
                  24.18       51.75 (27.57)
  2 Ross, James               16 Middle Atlantic        53.25      52.31 SECT
                  24.41       52.31 (27.90)
  3 Ogren, Tad                18 Potomac Valley         53.08      52.37 SECT
                  24.45       52.37 (27.92)
  4 Borysewicz, Chris         15 Virginia               53.94      52.94 SECT
                  25.11       52.94 (27.83)
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           16 Metropolitan           54.27      53.82 SECT
                  25.12       53.82 (28.70)
  6 MacKeil, Andrew           16 Maine Swimming         55.67      54.10
                  25.12       54.10 (28.98)
  7 Dee, Jonathan             17 Potomac Valley         54.94      55.48
                  25.20       55.48 (30.28)
  8 Asaga, Kazu               15 Metropolitan           55.79      55.87
                  25.86       55.87 (30.01)
Preliminaries
  9 Minster, Jay              17 Allegheny Mountn       57.03
 10 Thayer, David             16 Allegheny Mountn       57.99
 11 Dumary, Gerald            16 Adirondack             58.23
 12 Bryan, Todd               17 Middle Atlantic        58.28
 13 Lotano, Christopher       15 Adirondack             59.17
 14 Gell, Sterling            16 Niagara                59.49
 15 Koenig, Peter             16 Niagara                59.53
 16 Jackwin, Andrew           15 Connecticut          1:01.07
 17 Scholz, Philip            17 Metropolitan         1:12.80

Event 17  Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ
  NAG Record: # 53.53    1/1/2001 Dana Vollmer
                57.09  ZMAX
                57.09  OPEN
                57.39  T16
              1:00.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simunek, Jessica          14 Middle Atlantic        58.72      57.79 SECT
                  27.10       57.79 (30.69)
  2 Jessen, Annika            13 Potomac Valley         59.20      58.79 SECT
                  27.03       58.79 (31.76)
  3 Carr, Catherine           13 Middle Atlantic      1:00.87      59.24 SECT
                  28.07       59.24 (31.17)
  4 Kearns, Ann               14 Connecticut          1:00.33      59.29 SECT
                  28.32       59.29 (30.97)
  5 Jones, Shannon            13 Metropolitan           59.01      59.37 SECT
                  27.89       59.37 (31.48)
  6 Woodling, Bailey          13 Niagara              1:00.65      59.80 SECT
                  28.07       59.80 (31.73)
  7 Naurath, Rachel           13 Virginia             1:00.22    1:00.21
                  28.48     1:00.21 (31.73)
  8 Nicholson, Caitlin        14 Niagara              1:00.82    1:01.18
                  28.60     1:01.18 (32.58)
Preliminaries
  9 Friedmann, Taylor         14 Connecticut          1:01.37
 10 O'Keefe, Brenna           14 Metropolitan         1:02.25
 11 Roberts, Jenni            13 Maine Swimming       1:02.28
 12 Marko, Andrea             14 Allegheny Mountn     1:02.31
 13 Szymkowiak, Rachel        14 Allegheny Mountn     1:02.78
 14 McCluskey, Lianne         14 Maine Swimming       1:03.24
 15 Manor, Laura              14 Adirondack           1:03.64
 16 Takagi, Julie             14 New Jersey           1:03.66
 17 Gargula, Mary             14 Virginia             1:03.84
 18 Grabowski, Gina           14 New Jersey           1:04.39
 19 Mizerak, Gabrielle        14 Potomac Valley       1:05.22
 -- Saiz, Hannah              14 Adirondack               DQ

Event 18  Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT
  NAG Record: # 49.41  12/12/2003 Ricky Berens
                50.49  OPEN
                50.79  ZMAX
                53.29  T16
                54.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navata, Matt              14 New Jersey             54.74      53.32 SECT
                  25.42       53.32 (27.90)
  2 Sugimoto, Sho             14 Allegheny Mountn       53.84      53.49 SECT
                  25.01       53.49 (28.48)
  3 Gravel, Robby             14 Maine Swimming         55.51      54.95
                  25.85       54.95 (29.10)
  4 Fat, Gregory              14 New Jersey             56.40      55.25
                  25.93       55.25 (29.32)
  5 Catanese, Ben             14 Virginia               56.42      55.40
                  26.56       55.40 (28.84)
  6 Catano, AL                14 Metropolitan           55.54      55.44
                  25.74       55.44 (29.70)
  7 Nichols, Robert           14 Potomac Valley         55.92      55.74
                  26.37       55.74 (29.37)
  8 Charriez, Nicholas        14 Metropolitan           55.96      56.00
                  26.14       56.00 (29.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Dudzinski, Kyle           13 Allegheny Mountn       56.52
 10 Gordon, Clifton           13 Middle Atlantic        56.64
 11 Krapf, Jon                14 Middle Atlantic        56.91
 12 Bowers, Devin             14 Potomac Valley         56.93
 13 Naumann, Tyler            14 Connecticut            57.08
 14 Carr, Trevor              14 Virginia               57.13
 15 Wells, James              14 Maine Swimming         57.76
 16 Zorsch, Cory              14 Niagara                57.99
 17 Smachlo, Alex             13 Adirondack             58.00
 18 Brannan, Ryan             14 Niagara                59.14
 19 Barno, Michael            13 Adirondack             59.69
 20 Kim-E, Kyle               13 Connecticut          1:00.59

Event 19  Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius
  NAG Record: # 25.50    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer
                27.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 Middle Atlantic        28.07      27.47 T16
  2 Berkman, Maddy            12 Metropolitan           27.89      27.56
  3 Jennings, Lacy            12 Virginia               27.74      27.60
  4 Daly, Keara               12 Connecticut            28.06      27.64
  5 Hansson, Brynn            12 Connecticut            28.35      27.74
  6 Simonetti, Christina      12 Metropolitan           28.26      27.79
  7 Dudzinski, Brittany       11 Allegheny Mountn       28.04      27.98
  8 Johnson, Heather          12 Virginia               28.45      28.67
Preliminaries
  9 Liwacz, Jillian           12 New Jersey             28.55         J
 10 Keelan, Brianna           12 Allegheny Mountn       28.55         J
 11 Poland, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic        28.63
 12 Zhang, Lisa               12 New Jersey             28.72
 13 Haufler, Allison          12 Potomac Valley         28.77
 14 Hooper, Aimee             12 Adirondack             29.29
 15 Broderick, Ashley         12 Niagara                29.65
 16 Whitaker, Emily           12 Adirondack             29.73
 17 Perry, Lauren             12 Niagara                29.75
 18 Greene, Eva               12 Potomac Valley         29.86
 19 Buczkowski, Emily         12 Maine Swimming         30.84

Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  NAG Record: # 25.50    1/1/2000 Dana Vollmer
                27.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Liwacz, Jillian           12 New Jersey                NT      28.49
  2 Keelan, Brianna           12 Allegheny Mountn          NT      28.55

Event 20  Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ
  NAG Record: # 24.14  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables
                26.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crabb, James              12 Potomac Valley         27.25      25.98 T16
  2 Burns, Owen               12 Middle Atlantic        26.85      26.23 T16
  3 Cannizzaro, Christopher   12 New Jersey             27.00      26.76
  3 Simon, Daniel             12 Allegheny Mountn       27.46      26.76
  5 Elias, Carson             12 Niagara                27.24      26.81
  6 Cswerko, Ray              12 Connecticut            26.99      26.86
  7 Heckman, Christopher      12 Adirondack             27.22      26.91
  8 Kosic, Andrew             12 Middle Atlantic        27.43      26.98
Preliminaries
  9 Dunne, Ryan               12 Potomac Valley         27.51         J
 10 Lynn, Garret              11 Virginia               27.51         J
 11 Yang, Patrick             11 Metropolitan           27.54
 12 Bissell, Logan            12 Virginia               27.64
 13 Jan, Kevin                12 New Jersey             27.68
 14 Sullivan, Sean            12 Metropolitan           28.03
 15 Quinn, Dylan              12 Adirondack             28.15
 16 Pascal, Alex              12 Connecticut            28.47
 17 Newell, Mark              12 Allegheny Mountn       29.09
 18 Mondy, Dean               11 Niagara                29.32
 19 Clark, Alex               12 Maine Swimming         30.42
 20 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Metropolitan           32.38
 21 Kennedy, Andrew           12 Maine Swimming         32.68

Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
  NAG Record: # 24.14  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables
                26.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Dunne, Ryan               12 Potomac Valley            NT      26.97
  2 Lynn, Garret              11 Virginia                  NT      27.21

Event 21  Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI
  NAG Record: # 4:05.62        2004 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 4:04.63        1981 Tracy Caulkins - SE (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 4:22.89             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 4:21.89             17-18
                4:27.79  ZMAX
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:39.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacoby, Jenna             15 Potomac Valley       4:41.77    4:39.04 SECT
                  28.70     1:02.42 (33.72)     1:38.31 (35.89)     2:12.55 (34.24)
        2:53.16 (40.61)     3:34.35 (41.19)     4:07.53 (33.18)     4:39.04 (31.51)
  2 Ferrante, Francesca       16 Metropolitan         4:42.37    4:42.01
                  29.76     1:05.09 (35.33)     1:40.00 (34.91)     2:14.84 (34.84)
        2:55.83 (40.99)     3:36.53 (40.70)     4:09.56 (33.03)     4:42.01 (32.45)
  3 Randall, Shelby           15 Virginia             4:41.40    4:43.44
                  30.08     1:05.17 (35.09)     1:41.98 (36.81)     2:18.92 (36.94)
        2:58.83 (39.91)     3:39.00 (40.17)     4:12.11 (33.11)     4:43.44 (31.33)
  4 O'Donnell, Katie          16 Adirondack           4:43.59    4:44.05
                  29.80     1:04.29 (34.49)     1:40.89 (36.60)     2:16.65 (35.76)
        2:59.41 (42.76)     3:41.94 (42.53)     4:13.72 (31.78)     4:44.05 (30.33)
  5 Williams, Jeysa           15 Metropolitan         4:46.68    4:44.92
                  30.11     1:05.39 (35.28)     1:43.03 (37.64)     2:20.03 (37.00)
        2:59.69 (39.66)     3:39.07 (39.38)     4:12.58 (33.51)     4:44.92 (32.34)
  6 Winland, Emily            16 Potomac Valley       4:46.44    4:45.57
                  30.11     1:03.95 (33.84)     1:40.88 (36.93)     2:18.23 (37.35)
        2:57.08 (38.85)     3:37.86 (40.78)     4:12.72 (34.86)     4:45.57 (32.85)
  7 Bassford, Laura           17 Middle Atlantic      4:49.45    4:51.94
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:43.57 (38.01)     2:20.74 (37.17)
        3:03.45 (42.71)     3:45.84 (42.39)     4:19.50 (33.66)     4:51.94 (32.44)
  8 Pucciarelli, Lynn         16 Adirondack           4:50.49    4:52.99
                  30.63     1:06.49 (35.86)     1:43.11 (36.62)     2:20.14 (37.03)
        3:02.92 (42.78)     3:46.34 (43.42)     4:19.68 (33.34)     4:52.99 (33.31)
Preliminaries
  9 Patterson, Leigh Anne     15 Middle Atlantic      4:53.61
 10 Harmon, Nicole            15 Maine Swimming       4:55.12
 11 Schneider, Jacqueline     15 Allegheny Mountn     4:55.97
 12 Opaska, Annie             15 Allegheny Mountn     4:57.25
 13 Hickey, Whitney           15 Niagara              5:05.17
 14 Gross, Stephanie          16 Niagara              5:13.72
 -- Lewis, Kristina           15 Virginia                 DQ

Event 22  Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR
  NAG Record: # 3:42.08        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 3:41.45        2003 Ryan Lochte - FL (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 4:02.59             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 3:57.39             17-18
                4:00.99  OPEN
                4:02.49  ZMAX
                4:15.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gsell, Andrew             16 Middle Atlantic      4:13.77    4:09.91 SECT
                  26.72       57.74 (31.02)     1:29.66 (31.92)     2:02.06 (32.40)
        2:38.52 (36.46)     3:14.83 (36.31)     3:43.11 (28.28)     4:09.91 (26.80)
  2 Rubio, Fernando           15 Virginia             4:13.82    4:10.84 SECT
                  27.17       58.59 (31.42)     1:30.08 (31.49)     2:00.87 (30.79)
        2:37.54 (36.67)     3:15.01 (37.47)     3:43.70 (28.69)     4:10.84 (27.14)
  3 Kalish, Alexander         16 Adirondack           4:18.64    4:15.35
                  27.34       58.26 (30.92)     1:31.60 (33.34)     2:04.32 (32.72)
        2:42.31 (37.99)     3:21.03 (38.72)     3:48.67 (27.64)     4:15.35 (26.68)
  4 Hermes, Johnnie           15 Virginia             4:19.59    4:15.92
                  26.23       56.65 (30.42)     1:28.66 (32.01)     2:00.39 (31.73)
        2:38.02 (37.63)     3:16.66 (38.64)     3:46.76 (30.10)     4:15.92 (29.16)
  5 Yafayev, Vadim            15 Adirondack           4:20.02    4:18.06
                  27.24       58.43 (31.19)     1:31.35 (32.92)     2:03.82 (32.47)
        2:40.94 (37.12)     3:18.41 (37.47)     3:48.75 (30.34)     4:18.06 (29.31)
  6 Fields, John              16 Potomac Valley       4:21.94    4:21.58
                  27.55     1:00.06 (32.51)     1:33.44 (33.38)     2:06.47 (33.03)
        2:42.78 (36.31)     3:20.57 (37.79)     3:50.99 (30.42)     4:21.58 (30.59)
  7 Stanton, Colin            16 Potomac Valley       4:26.76    4:24.33
                  27.81       59.53 (31.72)     1:34.42 (34.89)     2:09.70 (35.28)
        2:45.87 (36.17)     3:23.85 (37.98)     3:54.36 (30.51)     4:24.33 (29.97)
  8 Cullo, Frank              15 Allegheny Mountn     4:27.61    4:27.63
                  28.14     1:00.82 (32.68)     1:34.66 (33.84)     2:08.59 (33.93)
        2:47.79 (39.20)     3:28.63 (40.84)     3:58.86 (30.23)     4:27.63 (28.77)
Preliminaries
  9 Puleio, Miles             17 Maine Swimming       4:27.89
 10 Roser, Hans               17 Niagara              4:28.17
 11 Connor, Michael           15 New Jersey           4:30.12
 12 Goldstein, Alex           17 Metropolitan         4:30.83
 13 Ross, James               16 Middle Atlantic      4:30.92
 14 Kopczynski, Konrad        16 Metropolitan         4:31.34
 15 Dickel, Stephen           16 Allegheny Mountn     4:33.98
 16 Welsh, Christian          15 Connecticut          4:37.80
 17 Koenig, Peter             16 Niagara              4:46.41

Event 23  Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD
  NAG Record: # 4:08.44    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD
                4:27.79  ZMAX
                4:27.79  OPEN
                4:27.99  T16
                4:39.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Catherine           13 Middle Atlantic      4:38.90    4:35.49 SECT
                  28.99     1:01.76 (32.77)     1:36.18 (34.42)     2:10.67 (34.49)
        2:51.78 (41.11)     3:32.79 (41.01)     4:04.45 (31.66)     4:35.49 (31.04)
  2 Vernon, Nicole            13 Middle Atlantic      4:40.53    4:38.76 SECT
                  30.26     1:05.34 (35.08)     1:40.85 (35.51)     2:16.51 (35.66)
        2:55.84 (39.33)     3:36.28 (40.44)     4:08.42 (32.14)     4:38.76 (30.34)
  3 Naurath, Rachel           13 Virginia             4:42.57    4:39.02 SECT
                  30.26     1:03.94 (33.68)     1:39.85 (35.91)     2:14.83 (34.98)
        2:56.26 (41.43)     3:38.02 (41.76)     4:09.19 (31.17)     4:39.02 (29.83)
  4 Lin, Carol                14 Allegheny Mountn     4:42.31    4:41.81
                  29.90     1:04.25 (34.35)     1:39.93 (35.68)     2:15.08 (35.15)
        2:56.37 (41.29)     3:38.39 (42.02)     4:10.83 (32.44)     4:41.81 (30.98)
  5 Justis, Susan             13 Virginia             4:47.18    4:43.32
                  29.97     1:04.94 (34.97)     1:40.36 (35.42)     2:15.44 (35.08)
        2:56.41 (40.97)     3:38.06 (41.65)     4:11.06 (33.00)     4:43.32 (32.26)
  6 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        13 Potomac Valley       4:43.20    4:43.97
                  29.22     1:03.28 (34.06)     1:38.76 (35.48)     2:16.02 (37.26)
        2:58.71 (42.69)     3:43.09 (44.38)     4:13.87 (30.78)     4:43.97 (30.10)
  7 Nugent, Susan             14 Metropolitan         4:49.37    4:48.10
                  30.22     1:05.07 (34.85)     1:42.13 (37.06)     2:19.83 (37.70)
        3:00.62 (40.79)     3:43.34 (42.72)     4:16.36 (33.02)     4:48.10 (31.74)
  8 Tyznar, Jessica           14 Metropolitan         4:48.59    4:48.72
                  30.80     1:07.00 (36.20)     1:42.08 (35.08)     2:16.90 (34.82)
        3:00.53 (43.63)     3:45.00 (44.47)     4:17.29 (32.29)     4:48.72 (31.43)
Preliminaries
  9 Manor, Laura              14 Adirondack           4:49.67
 10 Buisman, Megan            13 Niagara              4:50.03
 11 Farrell, Hailey           13 Allegheny Mountn     4:50.98
 12 Mizerak, Gabrielle        14 Potomac Valley       4:51.94
 13 Grabowski, Gina           14 New Jersey           4:52.11
 14 Saiz, Hannah              14 Adirondack           4:54.46
 15 Border, Lauren            14 Connecticut          4:57.16
 16 Carroll, Shannon          14 Connecticut          4:59.85
 17 Raczkowski, Lauren        14 Maine Swimming       5:00.62
 18 Woodling, Bailey          13 Niagara              5:01.91
 19 Flewelling, Laura         13 Maine Swimming       5:08.64

Event 24  Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:09.80        1998 Fran Crippen - MA
  NAG Record: # 3:56.80    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps
                4:00.99  OPEN
                4:02.49  ZMAX
                4:13.69  T16
                4:15.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navata, Matt              14 New Jersey           4:18.53    4:10.19 T16
                  26.65       57.19 (30.54)     1:28.84 (31.65)     2:00.46 (31.62)
        2:35.97 (35.51)     3:12.20 (36.23)     3:41.99 (29.79)     4:10.19 (28.20)
  2 Wepasnick, Zack           14 Potomac Valley       4:16.23    4:14.56 SECT
                  28.48     1:00.79 (32.31)     1:31.10 (30.31)     2:03.24 (32.14)
        2:38.58 (35.34)     3:14.51 (35.93)     3:44.91 (30.40)     4:14.56 (29.65)
  3 Belecanech, Matthew       13 Middle Atlantic      4:25.40    4:18.60
                  27.41       59.39 (31.98)     1:31.27 (31.88)     2:03.58 (32.31)
        2:41.25 (37.67)     3:19.64 (38.39)     3:49.25 (29.61)     4:18.60 (29.35)
  4 Kegley, Brandon           13 Virginia             4:21.31    4:20.46
                  28.45     1:00.79 (32.34)     1:34.49 (33.70)     2:07.89 (33.40)
        2:44.72 (36.83)     3:22.37 (37.65)     3:51.93 (29.56)     4:20.46 (28.53)
  5 Buerger, Jonathan         14 Allegheny Mountn     4:20.44    4:20.97
                  28.46     1:01.88 (33.42)     1:35.96 (34.08)     2:09.05 (33.09)
        2:46.81 (37.76)     3:24.07 (37.26)     3:53.80 (29.73)     4:20.97 (27.17)
  6 Conrad, Eric              14 Potomac Valley       4:24.55    4:21.65
                  27.40       59.09 (31.69)     1:31.93 (32.84)     2:04.14 (32.21)
        2:44.29 (40.15)     3:24.80 (40.51)     3:53.84 (29.04)     4:21.65 (27.81)
  7 O'Connor, Dan             14 Niagara              4:20.98    4:21.75
                  27.83       59.49 (31.66)     1:33.59 (34.10)     2:07.44 (33.85)
        2:45.05 (37.61)     3:23.32 (38.27)     3:53.56 (30.24)     4:21.75 (28.19)
 -- Buckley, Shayne           13 Adirondack           4:24.58         DQ
                  28.44     1:00.76 (32.32)     1:34.62 (33.86)     2:08.73 (34.11)
        2:45.44 (36.71)     3:23.33 (37.89)     3:53.15 (29.82)          DQ (28.85)
Preliminaries
  9 Catanese, Ben             14 Virginia             4:25.53
 10 Power, Robert             14 Middle Atlantic      4:26.55
 11 Signorin, Connor          13 New Jersey           4:29.55
 12 Ahlberg, Andy             14 Connecticut          4:30.11
 13 Gravel, Robby             14 Maine Swimming       4:31.45
 14 Waugh, Mark               13 Allegheny Mountn     4:33.59
 15 Culver, Eric              14 Metropolitan         4:36.33
 16 Higgins, Christian        13 Connecticut          4:36.35
 17 Parkhurst, Shawn          14 Niagara              4:42.72
 18 Quay, Benjamin            13 Adirondack           4:47.36
 19 Carbone, Ian              14 Maine Swimming       4:52.18
 -- Charriez, Nicholas        14 Metropolitan             DQ

Event 25  Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA
  NAG Record: # 2:04.99    1/1/1997 Carly Geehr, ROSE-CA
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:13.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maher, Madeline           12 Middle Atlantic      2:13.66    2:09.79 SECT
                  28.95     1:02.80 (33.85)     1:40.19 (37.39)     2:09.79 (29.60)
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Metropolitan         2:12.11    2:10.55 SECT
                  29.47     1:02.26 (32.79)     1:40.13 (37.87)     2:10.55 (30.42)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca           12 Virginia             2:11.25    2:11.72 SECT
                  28.87     1:03.10 (34.23)     1:40.86 (37.76)     2:11.72 (30.86)
  4 Carroll, Kelly            12 Middle Atlantic      2:17.04    2:15.49
                  30.28     1:04.21 (33.93)     1:43.26 (39.05)     2:15.49 (32.23)
  5 Romain, Danielle          12 New Jersey           2:16.86    2:16.08
                  29.94     1:02.86 (32.92)     1:44.86 (42.00)     2:16.08 (31.22)
  6 Johnson, Morgan           12 Virginia             2:19.42    2:17.52
                  30.45     1:07.34 (36.89)     1:46.51 (39.17)     2:17.52 (31.01)
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           12 Metropolitan         2:17.84    2:17.71
                  29.75     1:05.02 (35.27)     1:46.49 (41.47)     2:17.71 (31.22)
  8 Young, Carmen             12 Potomac Valley       2:20.76    2:21.29
                  32.31     1:09.76 (37.45)     1:50.50 (40.74)     2:21.29 (30.79)
Preliminaries
  9 Bloch, Laurence           12 Potomac Valley       2:21.06
 10 Valenzuela, Mara          12 New Jersey           2:21.73
 11 Rettstatt, Olivia         11 Connecticut          2:21.93
 12 Friedline, Emily          12 Allegheny Mountn     2:22.41
 13 Viverette, Allison        12 Allegheny Mountn     2:22.49
 14 Loftus, Molly             12 Connecticut          2:22.68
 15 Hooper, Aimee             12 Adirondack           2:24.09
 16 Munzenmaier, Katy         12 Adirondack           2:24.10
 17 Vanwinkle, Courtney       12 Niagara              2:24.52
 18 Heferle, Rachel           12 Niagara              2:26.98
 19 Buczkowski, Emily         12 Maine Swimming       2:27.96
 20 Blais, Lauren             12 Maine Swimming       2:30.56

Event 26  Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
  NAG Record: # 1:56.61    1/1/1984 Chas Morton
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:10.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              12 Middle Atlantic      2:01.16    2:00.19ZT16
                  26.31       57.52 (31.21)     1:32.60 (35.08)     2:00.19 (27.59)
  2 Sullivan, Sean            12 Metropolitan         2:10.93    2:09.07 T16
                  28.37     1:01.30 (32.93)     1:40.42 (39.12)     2:09.07 (28.65)
  3 Vance, Alex               12 Virginia             2:10.84    2:09.17 T16
                  28.90     1:02.09 (33.19)     1:38.94 (36.85)     2:09.17 (30.23)
  4 McEldrew, Jimmy           12 Middle Atlantic      2:12.50    2:14.06
                  30.77     1:03.38 (32.61)     1:44.86 (41.48)     2:14.06 (29.20)
  5 Burr, Jonathan            12 Connecticut          2:15.21    2:15.55
                  30.24     1:05.97 (35.73)     1:44.81 (38.84)     2:15.55 (30.74)
  6 MACNAIR, Michael          12 Potomac Valley       2:15.31    2:15.99
                  30.81     1:06.80 (35.99)     1:44.51 (37.71)     2:15.99 (31.48)
  7 McDermott, Dylan          12 New Jersey           2:15.03    2:16.96
                  30.01     1:04.31 (34.30)     1:46.21 (41.90)     2:16.96 (30.75)
  8 Cswerko, Ray              12 Connecticut          2:15.15    2:22.21
                  29.80     1:05.89 (36.09)     1:46.66 (40.77)     2:22.21 (35.55)
Preliminaries
  9 Hartman, Bryce            12 Virginia             2:15.97
 10 Gibson, Matthew           11 Potomac Valley       2:16.86
 11 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Metropolitan         2:18.66
 12 Rinaldi, Thomas           12 New Jersey           2:21.53
 13 Seiferth, Jon             12 Allegheny Mountn     2:21.67
 14 Buerger, Matthew          12 Allegheny Mountn     2:21.77
 15 Mondy, Dean               11 Niagara              2:24.83
 16 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     12 Niagara              2:28.88
 17 Fadley, Cameron           11 Maine Swimming       2:30.25
 18 LaRiviere, Sam            12 Maine Swimming       2:30.68
 19 Lanzi, Antonio            11 Adirondack           2:32.47
 20 Henze, Michael            12 Adirondack           2:32.61

Event 27  Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA
  NAG Record: #  9:25.51        2005 Kate Ziegler - PV (15-16)
  NAG Record: #  9:25.49        1989 Janet Evans - CA (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 10:02.19             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 10:02.99             17-18
                10:07.99  OPEN
                10:10.99  ZMAX
                10:40.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCotter, Meaghan         16 Middle Atlantic     10:50.37   10:48.17
                  30.66     1:02.94 (32.28)     1:35.83 (32.89)     2:08.56 (32.73)
        2:41.19 (32.63)     3:14.06 (32.87)     3:46.60 (32.54)     4:19.43 (32.83)
        4:52.05 (32.62)     5:24.63 (32.58)     5:56.80 (32.17)     6:29.78 (32.98)
        7:03.17 (33.39)     7:35.88 (32.71)     8:08.71 (32.83)     8:41.26 (32.55)
        9:13.53 (32.27)     9:46.13 (32.60)    10:18.50 (32.37)    10:48.17 (29.67)
  2 Kozlowski, Mary           16 Potomac Valley      10:49.73   10:48.22
                  30.45     1:02.64 (32.19)     1:35.16 (32.52)     2:08.00 (32.84)
        2:41.00 (33.00)     3:13.82 (32.82)     3:46.59 (32.77)     4:19.34 (32.75)
        4:51.88 (32.54)     5:24.51 (32.63)     5:57.02 (32.51)     6:29.50 (32.48)
        7:02.05 (32.55)     7:34.61 (32.56)     8:07.22 (32.61)     8:39.95 (32.73)
        9:12.52 (32.57)     9:45.17 (32.65)    10:17.34 (32.17)    10:48.22 (30.88)
  3 Kraus, Kori               16 Middle Atlantic     10:52.27   10:56.65
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)     1:35.27 (32.84)     2:08.21 (32.94)
        2:41.39 (33.18)     3:14.26 (32.87)     3:47.14 (32.88)     4:20.05 (32.91)
        4:52.95 (32.90)     5:26.09 (33.14)     5:59.38 (33.29)     6:32.81 (33.43)
        7:06.28 (33.47)     7:39.80 (33.52)     8:13.09 (33.29)     8:45.84 (32.75)
        9:18.77 (32.93)     9:52.19 (33.42)    10:24.78 (32.59)    10:56.65 (31.87)
  4 Randall, Shelby           15 Virginia            11:03.96   10:56.68
                  30.00     1:02.76 (32.76)     1:35.21 (32.45)     2:08.42 (33.21)
        2:42.04 (33.62)     3:15.55 (33.51)     3:49.00 (33.45)     4:22.02 (33.02)
        4:55.34 (33.32)     5:28.43 (33.09)     6:01.46 (33.03)     6:34.47 (33.01)
        7:07.66 (33.19)     7:40.91 (33.25)     8:13.97 (33.06)     8:46.43 (32.46)
        9:19.18 (32.75)     9:51.90 (32.72)    10:24.95 (33.05)    10:56.68 (31.73)
  5 Pucciarelli, Lynn         16 Adirondack          10:57.82   10:58.62
                  29.92     1:02.08 (32.16)     1:34.48 (32.40)     2:07.02 (32.54)
        2:39.98 (32.96)     3:13.09 (33.11)     3:46.16 (33.07)     4:19.16 (33.00)
        4:52.09 (32.93)     5:25.02 (32.93)     5:58.41 (33.39)     6:31.48 (33.07)
        7:05.10 (33.62)     7:38.02 (32.92)     8:11.46 (33.44)     8:45.09 (33.63)
        9:18.14 (33.05)     9:51.64 (33.50)    10:25.29 (33.65)    10:58.62 (33.33)
  6 Zacherl, Emily            16 Allegheny Mountn    11:00.48   10:59.09
                  30.09     1:03.15 (33.06)     1:36.49 (33.34)     2:09.74 (33.25)
        2:42.99 (33.25)     3:16.66 (33.67)     3:50.44 (33.78)     4:23.66 (33.22)
        4:56.98 (33.32)     5:30.80 (33.82)     6:03.75 (32.95)     6:36.88 (33.13)
        7:10.36 (33.48)     7:43.56 (33.20)     8:16.76 (33.20)     8:49.81 (33.05)
        9:22.30 (32.49)     9:54.79 (32.49)    10:27.43 (32.64)    10:59.09 (31.66)
  7 Kopp, Hailey              15 Adirondack          11:02.34   11:03.26
                  29.61     1:02.23 (32.62)     1:35.30 (33.07)     2:08.77 (33.47)
        2:42.23 (33.46)     3:15.57 (33.34)     3:49.60 (34.03)     4:23.23 (33.63)
        4:57.04 (33.81)     5:30.71 (33.67)     6:04.14 (33.43)     6:37.04 (32.90)
        7:10.27 (33.23)     7:43.65 (33.38)     8:17.15 (33.50)     8:51.02 (33.87)
        9:23.97 (32.95)     9:57.75 (33.78)    10:31.01 (33.26)    11:03.26 (32.25)
  8 Kloster, Alix             15 Virginia            11:02.37   11:07.65
                  29.87     1:01.73 (31.86)     1:34.03 (32.30)     2:07.18 (33.15)
        2:40.60 (33.42)     3:14.08 (33.48)     3:47.97 (33.89)     4:21.76 (33.79)
        4:55.49 (33.73)     5:28.89 (33.40)     6:02.27 (33.38)     6:36.29 (34.02)
        7:10.19 (33.90)     7:43.99 (33.80)     8:17.93 (33.94)     8:51.87 (33.94)
        9:25.90 (34.03)    10:00.06 (34.16)    10:34.31 (34.25)    11:07.65 (33.34)
  9 Buckley, Samantha         17 Metropolitan        10:55.36   11:08.03
                  30.35     1:03.34 (32.99)     1:36.87 (33.53)     2:10.89 (34.02)
        2:44.43 (33.54)     3:17.84 (33.41)     3:51.26 (33.42)     4:24.80 (33.54)
        4:58.08 (33.28)     5:31.40 (33.32)     6:04.34 (32.94)     6:37.21 (32.87)
        7:10.29 (33.08)     7:43.89 (33.60)     8:17.87 (33.98)     8:51.76 (33.89)
        9:25.84 (34.08)    10:00.07 (34.23)    10:34.57 (34.50)    11:08.03 (33.46)
 10 Hayles, Anne              17 Niagara             11:04.08   11:09.70
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)     1:34.16 (32.55)     2:07.30 (33.14)
        2:40.62 (33.32)     3:13.76 (33.14)     3:47.29 (33.53)     4:21.14 (33.85)
        4:54.95 (33.81)     5:28.37 (33.42)     6:02.20 (33.83)     6:35.67 (33.47)
        7:09.78 (34.11)     7:43.96 (34.18)     8:17.92 (33.96)     8:52.16 (34.24)
        9:26.74 (34.58)    10:01.17 (34.43)    10:35.79 (34.62)    11:09.70 (33.91)
 11 Cremer, Kylie             16 Metropolitan        11:09.94   11:15.85
                  30.58     1:04.23 (33.65)     1:38.53 (34.30)     2:12.81 (34.28)
        2:47.26 (34.45)     3:21.37 (34.11)     3:55.36 (33.99)     4:29.65 (34.29)
        5:04.01 (34.36)     5:38.36 (34.35)     6:12.53 (34.17)     6:46.93 (34.40)
        7:21.07 (34.14)     7:55.14 (34.07)     8:29.32 (34.18)     9:03.07 (33.75)
        9:36.68 (33.61)    10:10.37 (33.69)    10:43.69 (33.32)    11:15.85 (32.16)
 12 Forsyth, Tiera            15 Allegheny Mountn    11:05.11   11:15.94
                  30.03     1:03.00 (32.97)     1:36.75 (33.75)     2:10.79 (34.04)
        2:44.89 (34.10)     3:18.93 (34.04)     3:53.32 (34.39)     4:27.33 (34.01)
        5:01.91 (34.58)     5:36.44 (34.53)     6:10.76 (34.32)     6:45.41 (34.65)
        7:19.65 (34.24)     7:53.45 (33.80)     8:27.83 (34.38)     9:01.92 (34.09)
        9:35.98 (34.06)    10:09.84 (33.86)    10:43.51 (33.67)    11:15.94 (32.43)
 13 Boucher, Kelsey           15 Connecticut         11:21.01   11:33.97
                  30.01     1:03.42 (33.41)     1:37.26 (33.84)     2:11.57 (34.31)
        2:46.58 (35.01)     3:21.38 (34.80)     3:56.45 (35.07)     4:31.90 (35.45)
        5:07.45 (35.55)     5:42.93 (35.48)     6:18.63 (35.70)     6:54.00 (35.37)
        7:29.07 (35.07)     8:04.13 (35.06)     8:39.36 (35.23)     9:14.86 (35.50)
        9:50.19 (35.33)    10:25.30 (35.11)    11:00.65 (35.35)    11:33.97 (33.32)
 14 Detlef, Brittany          16 Niagara                   NT   11:45.72
                  30.80     1:04.75 (33.95)     1:39.20 (34.45)     2:14.02 (34.82)
        2:48.93 (34.91)     3:23.73 (34.80)     3:58.59 (34.86)     4:33.86 (35.27)
        5:10.06 (36.20)     5:46.66 (36.60)     6:23.41 (36.75)     6:59.42 (36.01)
        7:35.56 (36.14)     8:12.14 (36.58)     8:48.37 (36.23)     9:24.81 (36.44)
       10:01.07 (36.26)    10:36.59 (35.52)    11:11.27 (34.68)    11:45.72 (34.45)

Event 28  Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV
  NAG Record: # 8:49.97        1982 Jeff Kostoff - CA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 8:48.57        1983 Jeff Kostoff - CA (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 9:24.89             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 9:20.99             17-18
                9:27.39  OPEN
                9:32.69  ZMAX
               10:09.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando           15 Virginia             9:58.10    9:52.90 SECT
                  27.16       56.90 (29.74)     1:27.28 (30.38)     1:57.34 (30.06)
        2:27.47 (30.13)     2:57.73 (30.26)     3:27.76 (30.03)     3:57.44 (29.68)
        4:27.16 (29.72)     4:56.73 (29.57)     5:26.52 (29.79)     5:56.48 (29.96)
        6:26.47 (29.99)     6:56.13 (29.66)     7:26.02 (29.89)     7:56.01 (29.99)
        8:25.95 (29.94)     8:55.51 (29.56)     9:24.71 (29.20)     9:52.90 (28.19)
  2 Gsell, Andrew             16 Middle Atlantic      9:44.18    9:59.87 SECT
                  26.73       56.29 (29.56)     1:26.46 (30.17)     1:56.43 (29.97)
        2:26.41 (29.98)     2:56.61 (30.20)     3:26.51 (29.90)     3:56.66 (30.15)
        4:26.70 (30.04)     4:57.00 (30.30)     5:26.74 (29.74)     5:56.80 (30.06)
        6:27.53 (30.73)     6:59.09 (31.56)     7:30.76 (31.67)     8:00.31 (29.55)
        8:29.80 (29.49)     8:59.48 (29.68)     9:29.98 (30.50)     9:59.87 (29.89)
  3 Boutwell, Michael         16 Virginia             9:59.85   10:04.91 SECT
                  26.85       56.08 (29.23)     1:26.13 (30.05)     1:56.51 (30.38)
        2:26.62 (30.11)     2:56.66 (30.04)     3:27.15 (30.49)     3:57.53 (30.38)
        4:27.97 (30.44)     4:58.86 (30.89)     5:29.74 (30.88)     6:00.42 (30.68)
        6:31.51 (31.09)     7:02.56 (31.05)     7:33.23 (30.67)     8:03.59 (30.36)
        8:34.10 (30.51)     9:04.67 (30.57)     9:34.93 (30.26)    10:04.91 (29.98)
  4 Bryan, Patrick            15 Middle Atlantic     10:00.89   10:07.98 SECT
                  27.28       56.55 (29.27)     1:26.30 (29.75)     1:56.44 (30.14)
        2:26.67 (30.23)     2:57.13 (30.46)     3:27.69 (30.56)     3:58.23 (30.54)
        4:28.91 (30.68)     5:00.11 (31.20)     5:31.54 (31.43)     6:02.65 (31.11)
        6:33.77 (31.12)     7:05.09 (31.32)     7:36.27 (31.18)     8:07.64 (31.37)
        8:37.60 (29.96)     9:08.56 (30.96)     9:39.24 (30.68)    10:07.98 (28.74)
  5 Stanton, Colin            16 Potomac Valley       9:57.28   10:12.95
                  27.59       57.40 (29.81)     1:28.02 (30.62)     1:59.40 (31.38)
        2:31.06 (31.66)     3:02.34 (31.28)     3:33.78 (31.44)     4:05.45 (31.67)
        4:37.21 (31.76)     5:08.63 (31.42)     5:38.55 (29.92)     6:08.53 (29.98)
        6:39.09 (30.56)     7:09.86 (30.77)     7:40.53 (30.67)     8:11.31 (30.78)
        8:42.23 (30.92)     9:12.92 (30.69)     9:42.93 (30.01)    10:12.95 (30.02)
  6 Saindon, Brian            15 Metropolitan        10:11.79   10:20.98
                  26.60       56.22 (29.62)     1:26.33 (30.11)     1:57.13 (30.80)
        2:27.84 (30.71)     2:58.75 (30.91)     3:29.83 (31.08)     4:01.06 (31.23)
        4:32.24 (31.18)     5:03.48 (31.24)     5:35.00 (31.52)     6:06.62 (31.62)
        6:38.61 (31.99)     7:10.59 (31.98)     7:42.61 (32.02)     8:14.89 (32.28)
        8:46.71 (31.82)     9:19.10 (32.39)     9:51.28 (32.18)    10:20.98 (29.70)
  7 Hunter, Zachary           18 Allegheny Mountn    10:16.35   10:21.61
                  26.89       56.23 (29.34)     1:26.56 (30.33)     1:57.92 (31.36)
        2:28.93 (31.01)     3:00.20 (31.27)     3:31.67 (31.47)     4:03.37 (31.70)
        4:35.24 (31.87)     5:07.18 (31.94)     5:39.20 (32.02)     6:11.53 (32.33)
        6:43.47 (31.94)     7:15.95 (32.48)     7:47.97 (32.02)     8:19.73 (31.76)
        8:51.68 (31.95)     9:22.79 (31.11)     9:53.27 (30.48)    10:21.61 (28.34)
  8 Welsh, Christian          15 Connecticut         10:19.66   10:25.39
                  26.79       56.17 (29.38)     1:27.50 (31.33)     1:59.17 (31.67)
        2:30.92 (31.75)     3:02.75 (31.83)     3:34.56 (31.81)     4:06.48 (31.92)
        4:38.54 (32.06)     5:10.43 (31.89)     5:42.04 (31.61)     6:13.77 (31.73)
        6:45.88 (32.11)     7:17.75 (31.87)     7:49.48 (31.73)     8:21.17 (31.69)
        8:52.63 (31.46)     9:24.32 (31.69)     9:55.88 (31.56)    10:25.39 (29.51)
  9 O'Toole, Patrick          15 Allegheny Mountn    10:13.71   10:33.60
                  28.14       58.19 (30.05)     1:28.52 (30.33)     1:59.70 (31.18)
        2:31.54 (31.84)     3:03.77 (32.23)     3:35.86 (32.09)     4:07.89 (32.03)
        4:40.57 (32.68)     5:12.74 (32.17)     5:45.22 (32.48)     6:17.83 (32.61)
        6:50.10 (32.27)     7:22.57 (32.47)     7:54.71 (32.14)     8:26.77 (32.06)
        8:58.66 (31.89)     9:30.96 (32.30)    10:03.19 (32.23)    10:33.60 (30.41)
 10 Goldstein, Alex           17 Metropolitan              NT   10:43.06
                  28.34       59.59 (31.25)     1:32.04 (32.45)     2:05.23 (33.19)
        2:37.75 (32.52)     3:10.67 (32.92)     3:43.49 (32.82)     4:15.56 (32.07)
        4:48.62 (33.06)     5:21.43 (32.81)     5:53.69 (32.26)     6:26.22 (32.53)
        6:59.77 (33.55)     7:31.86 (32.09)     8:03.76 (31.90)     8:35.84 (32.08)
        9:08.30 (32.46)     9:40.36 (32.06)    10:12.20 (31.84)    10:43.06 (30.86)
 11 Jackwin, Andrew           15 Connecticut         10:42.12   10:47.90
                  28.03       59.36 (31.33)     1:31.54 (32.18)     2:04.10 (32.56)
        2:36.59 (32.49)     3:08.98 (32.39)     3:42.07 (33.09)     4:14.84 (32.77)
        4:47.32 (32.48)     5:20.29 (32.97)     5:53.15 (32.86)     6:26.07 (32.92)
        6:58.83 (32.76)     7:31.87 (33.04)     8:04.59 (32.72)     8:37.31 (32.72)
        9:10.14 (32.83)     9:42.81 (32.67)    10:15.75 (32.94)    10:47.90 (32.15)
 12 Leavitt, Andrew           16 Maine Swimming      10:42.89   11:02.57
                  27.08       57.87 (30.79)     1:30.13 (32.26)     2:02.84 (32.71)
        2:35.82 (32.98)     3:09.13 (33.31)     3:42.39 (33.26)     4:15.91 (33.52)
        4:49.63 (33.72)     5:22.96 (33.33)     5:57.03 (34.07)     6:30.97 (33.94)
        7:05.00 (34.03)     7:38.88 (33.88)     8:12.92 (34.04)     8:47.02 (34.10)
        9:21.33 (34.31)     9:55.58 (34.25)    10:29.20 (33.62)    11:02.57 (33.37)
 13 Chadsey, Zac              17 Potomac Valley            NT   11:33.24
                  27.19       58.15 (30.96)     1:30.86 (32.71)     2:04.48 (33.62)
        2:38.31 (33.83)     3:12.99 (34.68)     3:48.04 (35.05)     4:23.47 (35.43)
        4:58.50 (35.03)     5:34.36 (35.86)     6:10.72 (36.36)     6:47.45 (36.73)
        7:24.26 (36.81)     8:01.09 (36.83)     8:37.35 (36.26)     9:13.62 (36.27)
        9:49.74 (36.12)    10:25.91 (36.17)    11:00.32 (34.41)    11:33.24 (32.92)

Event 29  Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
  NAG Record: #  9:33.39    1/1/1984 Michele Richardson
                10:07.99  OPEN
                10:10.99  ZMAX
                10:14.99  T16
                10:40.29  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Rebovich, Holly           14 New Jersey          10:39.33   10:27.26 SECT
                  29.34     1:00.51 (31.17)     1:31.76 (31.25)     2:03.35 (31.59)
        2:35.05 (31.70)     3:06.56 (31.51)     3:38.33 (31.77)     4:09.98 (31.65)
        4:41.63 (31.65)     5:13.17 (31.54)     5:44.63 (31.46)     6:16.39 (31.76)
        6:47.87 (31.48)     7:19.23 (31.36)     7:50.80 (31.57)     8:22.29 (31.49)
        8:53.91 (31.62)     9:25.48 (31.57)     9:56.78 (31.30)    10:27.26 (30.48)
  2 Vernon, Nicole            13 Middle Atlantic     10:39.23   10:42.54
                  28.81     1:00.21 (31.40)     1:32.24 (32.03)     2:04.27 (32.03)
        2:36.27 (32.00)     3:08.37 (32.10)     3:40.38 (32.01)     4:12.43 (32.05)
        4:44.90 (32.47)     5:16.96 (32.06)     5:49.35 (32.39)     6:22.19 (32.84)
        6:53.94 (31.75)     7:26.97 (33.03)     7:59.16 (32.19)     8:32.36 (33.20)
        9:05.20 (32.84)     9:38.03 (32.83)    10:10.59 (32.56)    10:42.54 (31.95)
  3 Smith, Ashley             14 Metropolitan        10:55.91   10:46.28
                  28.99     1:00.85 (31.86)     1:33.07 (32.22)     2:05.51 (32.44)
        2:38.35 (32.84)     3:11.01 (32.66)     3:43.91 (32.90)     4:16.74 (32.83)
        4:49.82 (33.08)     5:21.94 (32.12)     5:54.58 (32.64)     6:27.51 (32.93)
        7:00.46 (32.95)     7:32.82 (32.36)     8:06.00 (33.18)     8:38.43 (32.43)
        9:11.13 (32.70)     9:43.39 (32.26)    10:16.09 (32.70)    10:46.28 (30.19)
  4 Pietrantonio, Anna        13 Potomac Valley      10:49.60   10:47.31
                  28.61       59.99 (31.38)     1:31.71 (31.72)     2:04.03 (32.32)
        2:36.56 (32.53)     3:09.22 (32.66)     3:42.04 (32.82)     4:14.84 (32.80)
        4:47.57 (32.73)     5:20.25 (32.68)     5:52.86 (32.61)     6:25.76 (32.90)
        6:58.55 (32.79)     7:31.38 (32.83)     8:04.02 (32.64)     8:36.91 (32.89)
        9:09.78 (32.87)     9:42.36 (32.58)    10:15.19 (32.83)    10:47.31 (32.12)
  5 Smith, Aileen             13 Allegheny Mountn    10:49.04   10:48.92
                  28.47       59.84 (31.37)     1:32.32 (32.48)     2:04.98 (32.66)
        2:37.71 (32.73)     3:10.47 (32.76)     3:43.42 (32.95)     4:16.12 (32.70)
        4:49.09 (32.97)     5:21.96 (32.87)     5:55.05 (33.09)     6:28.02 (32.97)
        7:01.01 (32.99)     7:33.78 (32.77)     8:06.53 (32.75)     8:39.38 (32.85)
        9:12.06 (32.68)     9:45.09 (33.03)    10:17.55 (32.46)    10:48.92 (31.37)
  6 Kalibat, Kristiana        14 New Jersey          10:50.87   10:54.27
                  28.95     1:00.99 (32.04)     1:33.74 (32.75)     2:06.68 (32.94)
        2:39.56 (32.88)     3:12.36 (32.80)     3:45.35 (32.99)     4:18.05 (32.70)
        4:51.40 (33.35)     5:24.42 (33.02)     5:57.56 (33.14)     6:30.36 (32.80)
        7:03.45 (33.09)     7:36.74 (33.29)     8:09.84 (33.10)     8:43.10 (33.26)
        9:16.34 (33.24)     9:49.76 (33.42)    10:22.78 (33.02)    10:54.27 (31.49)
  7 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 Middle Atlantic     10:45.52   10:58.35
                  29.04     1:00.26 (31.22)     1:32.70 (32.44)     2:05.09 (32.39)
        2:38.06 (32.97)     3:10.90 (32.84)     3:43.92 (33.02)     4:16.99 (33.07)
        4:50.27 (33.28)     5:23.54 (33.27)     5:57.09 (33.55)     6:30.44 (33.35)
        7:03.82 (33.38)     7:37.85 (34.03)     8:11.36 (33.51)     8:44.89 (33.53)
        9:18.48 (33.59)     9:52.34 (33.86)    10:25.90 (33.56)    10:58.35 (32.45)
  8 Lewandowski, Sara         13 Allegheny Mountn          NT   11:00.72
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)     1:33.75 (32.44)     2:06.71 (32.96)
        2:40.04 (33.33)     3:13.52 (33.48)     3:46.91 (33.39)     4:20.73 (33.82)
        4:54.89 (34.16)     5:28.80 (33.91)     6:02.12 (33.32)     6:35.37 (33.25)
        7:09.00 (33.63)     7:42.51 (33.51)     8:16.37 (33.86)     8:50.15 (33.78)
        9:23.49 (33.34)     9:56.42 (32.93)    10:28.18 (31.76)    11:00.72 (32.54)
  9 Green, Meghan             14 Niagara             11:00.78   11:01.83
                  29.30     1:01.23 (31.93)     1:33.85 (32.62)     2:06.86 (33.01)
        2:40.12 (33.26)     3:13.39 (33.27)     3:46.94 (33.55)     4:20.69 (33.75)
        4:54.11 (33.42)     5:27.44 (33.33)     6:00.75 (33.31)     6:33.95 (33.20)
        7:07.25 (33.30)     7:40.60 (33.35)     8:14.17 (33.57)     8:48.03 (33.86)
        9:21.99 (33.96)     9:55.33 (33.34)    10:28.83 (33.50)    11:01.83 (33.00)
 10 Tisdale, Lauren           14 Virginia            10:48.96   11:03.29
                  30.58     1:02.99 (32.41)     1:36.06 (33.07)     2:08.87 (32.81)
        2:41.69 (32.82)     3:15.05 (33.36)     3:48.57 (33.52)     4:21.99 (33.42)
        4:55.45 (33.46)     5:29.06 (33.61)     6:02.69 (33.63)     6:36.31 (33.62)
        7:10.08 (33.77)     7:43.59 (33.51)     8:17.37 (33.78)     8:50.97 (33.60)
        9:24.04 (33.07)     9:57.97 (33.93)    10:30.86 (32.89)    11:03.29 (32.43)
 11 Buckwell, Kaitie          13 Niagara             10:57.94   11:05.79
                  30.65     1:03.92 (33.27)     1:37.98 (34.06)     2:11.77 (33.79)
        2:45.76 (33.99)     3:19.54 (33.78)     3:53.05 (33.51)     4:26.68 (33.63)
        5:00.31 (33.63)     5:34.01 (33.70)     6:07.30 (33.29)     6:40.56 (33.26)
        7:13.94 (33.38)     7:47.25 (33.31)     8:20.85 (33.60)     8:54.03 (33.18)
        9:27.73 (33.70)    10:01.17 (33.44)    10:34.41 (33.24)    11:05.79 (31.38)
 12 Barbour, Kelsey           13 Adirondack          11:10.73   11:06.93
                  31.26     1:04.39 (33.13)     1:37.90 (33.51)     2:11.99 (34.09)
        2:45.36 (33.37)     3:18.86 (33.50)     3:52.50 (33.64)     4:26.57 (34.07)
        5:00.15 (33.58)     5:33.62 (33.47)     6:07.66 (34.04)     6:41.42 (33.76)
        7:14.99 (33.57)     7:48.48 (33.49)     8:21.95 (33.47)     8:55.48 (33.53)
        9:28.69 (33.21)    10:01.84 (33.15)    10:34.89 (33.05)    11:06.93 (32.04)
 13 Zarriello, Megan          13 Metropolitan        11:13.21   11:08.82
                  31.52     1:05.13 (33.61)     1:38.84 (33.71)     2:12.68 (33.84)
        2:46.83 (34.15)     3:20.66 (33.83)     3:54.63 (33.97)     4:28.59 (33.96)
        5:02.50 (33.91)     5:36.33 (33.83)     6:10.30 (33.97)     6:43.56 (33.26)
        7:16.73 (33.17)     7:49.90 (33.17)     8:23.24 (33.34)     8:56.90 (33.66)
        9:30.38 (33.48)    10:04.01 (33.63)    10:36.90 (32.89)    11:08.82 (31.92)
 14 Justis, Susan             13 Virginia            10:56.31   11:11.05
                  30.98     1:05.29 (34.31)     1:39.22 (33.93)     2:13.23 (34.01)
        2:46.78 (33.55)     3:20.60 (33.82)     3:54.59 (33.99)     4:28.69 (34.10)
        5:01.78 (33.09)     5:35.68 (33.90)     6:08.38 (32.70)     6:41.12 (32.74)
        7:14.64 (33.52)     7:48.49 (33.85)     8:22.62 (34.13)     8:56.75 (34.13)
        9:30.86 (34.11)    10:04.60 (33.74)    10:37.93 (33.33)    11:11.05 (33.12)
 15 Carroll, Shannon          14 Connecticut         11:25.94   11:11.12
                  29.64     1:02.74 (33.10)     1:36.64 (33.90)     2:10.33 (33.69)
        2:44.13 (33.80)     3:17.80 (33.67)     3:51.66 (33.86)     4:25.51 (33.85)
        4:59.55 (34.04)     5:33.16 (33.61)     6:07.08 (33.92)     6:40.85 (33.77)
        7:14.58 (33.73)     7:48.25 (33.67)     8:21.89 (33.64)     8:55.96 (34.07)
        9:29.92 (33.96)    10:04.14 (34.22)    10:38.30 (34.16)    11:11.12 (32.82)
 16 Hoskinson, Emily          14 Adirondack          11:09.37   11:18.23
                  30.00     1:02.19 (32.19)     1:34.98 (32.79)     2:07.95 (32.97)
        2:41.41 (33.46)     3:14.58 (33.17)     3:48.23 (33.65)     4:22.34 (34.11)
        4:56.66 (34.32)     5:30.77 (34.11)     6:05.30 (34.53)     6:39.99 (34.69)
        7:14.49 (34.50)     7:49.66 (35.17)     8:24.68 (35.02)     8:59.90 (35.22)
        9:35.73 (35.83)    10:11.28 (35.55)    10:44.61 (33.33)    11:18.23 (33.62)
 17 Border, Lauren            14 Connecticut         11:18.99   11:21.84
                  29.65     1:02.85 (33.20)     1:36.46 (33.61)     2:10.17 (33.71)
        2:44.18 (34.01)     3:18.14 (33.96)     3:52.22 (34.08)     4:26.69 (34.47)
        5:01.91 (35.22)     5:36.78 (34.87)     6:11.70 (34.92)     6:46.55 (34.85)
        7:21.55 (35.00)     7:55.76 (34.21)     8:31.05 (35.29)     9:05.80 (34.75)
        9:40.45 (34.65)    10:15.02 (34.57)    10:49.35 (34.33)    11:21.84 (32.49)
 18 Vanbuskirk, Erin          14 Potomac Valley      11:12.71   11:30.56
                  29.58     1:02.53 (32.95)     1:36.71 (34.18)     2:11.21 (34.50)
        2:46.06 (34.85)     3:20.78 (34.72)     3:55.89 (35.11)     4:30.65 (34.76)
        5:05.63 (34.98)     5:40.30 (34.67)     6:15.52 (35.22)     6:50.31 (34.79)
        7:25.27 (34.96)     8:00.64 (35.37)     8:35.73 (35.09)     9:10.72 (34.99)
        9:46.06 (35.34)    10:21.22 (35.16)    10:56.35 (35.13)    11:30.56 (34.21)
 19 Staples, Felicia          14 Maine Swimming      11:36.27   11:51.39
                  31.37     1:05.32 (33.95)     1:40.24 (34.92)     2:15.40 (35.16)
        2:51.20 (35.80)     3:27.50 (36.30)     4:03.45 (35.95)     4:39.33 (35.88)
        5:15.16 (35.83)     5:51.56 (36.40)     6:27.91 (36.35)     7:03.60 (35.69)
        7:40.06 (36.46)     8:16.67 (36.61)     8:52.70 (36.03)     9:29.06 (36.36)
       10:05.31 (36.25)    10:40.84 (35.53)    11:17.09 (36.25)    11:51.39 (34.30)
 20 Flewelling, Laura         13 Maine Swimming      11:55.07   12:02.12
                  32.45     1:09.41 (36.96)     1:45.64 (36.23)     2:22.22 (36.58)
        2:58.64 (36.42)     3:35.67 (37.03)     4:12.01 (36.34)     4:48.42 (36.41)
        5:25.21 (36.79)     6:02.04 (36.83)     6:38.53 (36.49)     7:14.97 (36.44)
        7:51.39 (36.42)     8:27.41 (36.02)     9:03.77 (36.36)     9:40.66 (36.89)
       10:17.16 (36.50)    10:52.54 (35.38)    11:28.32 (35.78)    12:02.12 (33.80)

Event 30  Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD
  NAG Record: # 9:10.10    1/1/1993 Jeremy Kane
                9:27.39  OPEN
                9:32.69  ZMAX
                9:49.79  T16
               10:09.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Dan             14 Niagara              9:58.53    9:58.00 SECT
                  26.21       54.93 (28.72)     1:24.55 (29.62)     1:54.74 (30.19)
        2:25.12 (30.38)     2:55.55 (30.43)     3:25.99 (30.44)     3:56.62 (30.63)
        4:27.27 (30.65)     4:57.76 (30.49)     5:27.77 (30.01)     5:58.70 (30.93)
        6:28.95 (30.25)     6:58.90 (29.95)     7:29.39 (30.49)     7:59.64 (30.25)
        8:29.75 (30.11)     8:59.96 (30.21)     9:29.94 (29.98)     9:58.00 (28.06)
  2 Keyser, Ian               14 Middle Atlantic     10:05.16   10:01.83 SECT
                  26.84       55.79 (28.95)     1:25.40 (29.61)     1:55.33 (29.93)
        2:25.50 (30.17)     2:55.71 (30.21)     3:25.99 (30.28)     3:56.39 (30.40)
        4:26.87 (30.48)     4:57.33 (30.46)     5:27.96 (30.63)     5:58.80 (30.84)
        6:29.72 (30.92)     7:00.42 (30.70)     7:31.18 (30.76)     8:01.80 (30.62)
        8:32.11 (30.31)     9:02.65 (30.54)     9:32.71 (30.06)    10:01.83 (29.12)
  3 Demaria, Frankie          14 Adirondack          10:09.66   10:02.24 SECT
                  27.70       57.85 (30.15)     1:28.41 (30.56)     1:59.39 (30.98)
        2:30.17 (30.78)     3:01.37 (31.20)     3:32.56 (31.19)     4:03.87 (31.31)
        4:35.19 (31.32)     5:06.02 (30.83)     5:36.22 (30.20)     6:05.95 (29.73)
        6:35.77 (29.82)     7:05.62 (29.85)     7:35.57 (29.95)     8:05.52 (29.95)
        8:35.33 (29.81)     9:04.93 (29.60)     9:34.38 (29.45)    10:02.24 (27.86)
  4 Carder, Matthew           14 Virginia            10:00.02   10:04.43 SECT
                  26.97       56.66 (29.69)     1:27.00 (30.34)     1:57.20 (30.20)
        2:27.56 (30.36)     2:58.16 (30.60)     3:28.59 (30.43)     3:59.14 (30.55)
        4:30.00 (30.86)     5:00.42 (30.42)     5:31.28 (30.86)     6:02.06 (30.78)
        6:32.57 (30.51)     7:03.44 (30.87)     7:33.96 (30.52)     8:04.80 (30.84)
        8:35.34 (30.54)     9:05.61 (30.27)     9:35.81 (30.20)    10:04.43 (28.62)
  5 Weik, Al                  14 Middle Atlantic     10:08.70   10:05.02 SECT
                  26.86       55.98 (29.12)     1:25.94 (29.96)     1:56.69 (30.75)
        2:27.47 (30.78)     2:57.52 (30.05)     3:28.05 (30.53)     3:58.68 (30.63)
        4:29.25 (30.57)     4:59.75 (30.50)     5:30.65 (30.90)     6:01.10 (30.45)
        6:31.45 (30.35)     7:01.97 (30.52)     7:32.50 (30.53)     8:03.16 (30.66)
        8:33.87 (30.71)     9:04.64 (30.77)     9:35.06 (30.42)    10:05.02 (29.96)
  6 Feeley, Ryan              14 Metropolitan        10:15.63   10:08.09 SECT
                  26.83       56.38 (29.55)     1:26.92 (30.54)     1:57.74 (30.82)
        2:28.65 (30.91)     2:59.36 (30.71)     3:30.34 (30.98)     4:01.09 (30.75)
        4:32.03 (30.94)     5:02.76 (30.73)     5:33.91 (31.15)     6:04.74 (30.83)
        6:35.79 (31.05)     7:06.96 (31.17)     7:38.07 (31.11)     8:08.57 (30.50)
        8:39.03 (30.46)     9:09.67 (30.64)     9:40.07 (30.40)    10:08.09 (28.02)
  7 Schaefer, Matthew         13 Allegheny Mountn    10:12.57   10:10.72
                  27.25       56.84 (29.59)     1:26.75 (29.91)     1:56.56 (29.81)
        2:27.14 (30.58)     2:57.57 (30.43)     3:28.05 (30.48)     3:59.06 (31.01)
        4:30.21 (31.15)     5:01.41 (31.20)     5:32.58 (31.17)     6:03.55 (30.97)
        6:34.82 (31.27)     7:05.94 (31.12)     7:36.98 (31.04)     8:08.15 (31.17)
        8:39.11 (30.96)     9:10.20 (31.09)     9:41.08 (30.88)    10:10.72 (29.64)
  8 Conrad, Eric              14 Potomac Valley      10:03.14   10:11.00
                  26.83       56.36 (29.53)     1:26.61 (30.25)     1:57.33 (30.72)
        2:27.97 (30.64)     2:58.56 (30.59)     3:29.06 (30.50)     3:59.83 (30.77)
        4:30.84 (31.01)     5:01.71 (30.87)     5:32.75 (31.04)     6:03.83 (31.08)
        6:35.11 (31.28)     7:06.11 (31.00)     7:37.37 (31.26)     8:08.62 (31.25)
        8:39.95 (31.33)     9:10.67 (30.72)     9:41.05 (30.38)    10:11.00 (29.95)
  9 Ahlberg, Andy             14 Connecticut         10:14.78   10:11.86
                  26.82       56.65 (29.83)     1:27.16 (30.51)     1:57.86 (30.70)
        2:28.74 (30.88)     2:59.67 (30.93)     3:30.58 (30.91)     4:01.46 (30.88)
        4:32.54 (31.08)     5:03.22 (30.68)     5:34.30 (31.08)     6:04.89 (30.59)
        6:35.75 (30.86)     7:06.45 (30.70)     7:37.71 (31.26)     8:08.93 (31.22)
        8:40.12 (31.19)     9:11.28 (31.16)     9:42.48 (31.20)    10:11.86 (29.38)
 10 Crockett, Drew            14 Virginia            10:21.72   10:14.51
                  27.82       58.71 (30.89)     1:29.85 (31.14)     2:01.04 (31.19)
        2:32.35 (31.31)     3:03.41 (31.06)     3:34.96 (31.55)     4:06.45 (31.49)
        4:37.98 (31.53)     5:09.70 (31.72)     5:40.88 (31.18)     6:11.64 (30.76)
        6:42.25 (30.61)     7:13.50 (31.25)     7:43.43 (29.93)     8:13.30 (29.87)
        8:43.89 (30.59)     9:14.42 (30.53)     9:45.29 (30.87)    10:14.51 (29.22)
 11 Flach, Michael            14 Potomac Valley            NT   10:15.36
                  26.47       56.09 (29.62)     1:26.53 (30.44)     1:57.04 (30.51)
        2:27.44 (30.40)     2:57.97 (30.53)     3:28.95 (30.98)     4:00.20 (31.25)
        4:31.30 (31.10)     5:02.57 (31.27)     5:33.92 (31.35)     6:05.21 (31.29)
        6:36.48 (31.27)     7:07.66 (31.18)     7:39.20 (31.54)     8:10.78 (31.58)
        8:42.12 (31.34)     9:13.48 (31.36)     9:44.93 (31.45)    10:15.36 (30.43)
 12 Signorin, Connor          13 New Jersey          10:17.30   10:16.54
                  27.34       57.10 (29.76)     1:27.78 (30.68)     1:58.48 (30.70)
        2:29.64 (31.16)     3:00.92 (31.28)     3:32.12 (31.20)     4:03.32 (31.20)
        4:34.46 (31.14)     5:05.86 (31.40)     5:36.93 (31.07)     6:08.10 (31.17)
        6:39.20 (31.10)     7:10.39 (31.19)     7:41.73 (31.34)     8:12.82 (31.09)
        8:44.11 (31.29)     9:15.21 (31.10)     9:46.29 (31.08)    10:16.54 (30.25)
 13 Thurston, Andrew          13 Connecticut         10:16.54   10:22.31
                  27.47       57.60 (30.13)     1:28.28 (30.68)     1:59.05 (30.77)
        2:29.99 (30.94)     3:01.02 (31.03)     3:32.23 (31.21)     4:03.25 (31.02)
        4:34.33 (31.08)     5:05.51 (31.18)     5:36.87 (31.36)     6:08.58 (31.71)
        6:39.94 (31.36)     7:11.55 (31.61)     7:43.28 (31.73)     8:14.92 (31.64)
        8:46.41 (31.49)     9:18.50 (32.09)     9:50.64 (32.14)    10:22.31 (31.67)
 14 Stankiewicz, Michael      13 New Jersey          10:22.31   10:28.15
                  27.43       57.50 (30.07)     1:28.15 (30.65)     1:59.32 (31.17)
        2:30.62 (31.30)     3:02.42 (31.80)     3:33.69 (31.27)     4:04.83 (31.14)
        4:36.37 (31.54)     5:08.49 (32.12)     5:39.88 (31.39)     6:11.85 (31.97)
        6:43.79 (31.94)     7:16.43 (32.64)     7:48.66 (32.23)     8:21.09 (32.43)
        8:53.01 (31.92)     9:25.03 (32.02)     9:56.47 (31.44)    10:28.15 (31.68)
 15 Parkhurst, Shawn          14 Niagara             10:28.98   10:31.70
                  28.27       59.00 (30.73)     1:30.66 (31.66)     2:02.69 (32.03)
        2:34.45 (31.76)     3:06.16 (31.71)     3:38.11 (31.95)     4:10.32 (32.21)
        4:42.77 (32.45)     5:15.16 (32.39)     5:48.04 (32.88)     6:20.79 (32.75)
        6:53.09 (32.30)     7:25.33 (32.24)     7:56.96 (31.63)     8:27.50 (30.54)
        8:59.57 (32.07)     9:31.19 (31.62)    10:02.23 (31.04)    10:31.70 (29.47)
 16 Hazelett, Matt            14 Allegheny Mountn    10:24.01   10:31.90
                  27.75       57.90 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.11)     2:00.43 (31.42)
        2:31.75 (31.32)     3:03.82 (32.07)     3:35.87 (32.05)     4:07.74 (31.87)
        4:39.79 (32.05)     5:11.69 (31.90)     5:43.80 (32.11)     6:15.20 (31.40)
        6:47.17 (31.97)     7:19.69 (32.52)     7:52.26 (32.57)     8:24.36 (32.10)
        8:56.46 (32.10)     9:28.83 (32.37)    10:00.91 (32.08)    10:31.90 (30.99)
 17 Clarke, Braden            14 Metropolitan        10:40.71   10:42.28
                  26.39       57.88 (31.49)     1:29.94 (32.06)     2:02.56 (32.62)
        2:34.52 (31.96)     3:07.13 (32.61)     3:39.19 (32.06)     4:11.69 (32.50)
        4:44.02 (32.33)     5:16.76 (32.74)     5:49.32 (32.56)     6:22.15 (32.83)
        6:55.26 (33.11)     7:27.62 (32.36)     8:00.39 (32.77)     8:33.07 (32.68)
        9:05.79 (32.72)     9:38.44 (32.65)    10:11.10 (32.66)    10:42.28 (31.18)
 18 Quay, Benjamin            13 Adirondack          10:38.81   10:55.38
                  27.95       59.90 (31.95)     1:32.69 (32.79)     2:05.64 (32.95)
        2:39.02 (33.38)     3:12.83 (33.81)     3:46.39 (33.56)     4:19.71 (33.32)
        4:53.42 (33.71)     5:27.21 (33.79)     6:00.60 (33.39)     6:33.75 (33.15)
        7:06.83 (33.08)     7:40.23 (33.40)     8:13.14 (32.91)     8:46.44 (33.30)
        9:19.83 (33.39)     9:52.15 (32.32)    10:24.51 (32.36)    10:55.38 (30.87)
 19 Carbone, Ian              14 Maine Swimming      11:16.48   11:00.67
                  28.65     1:00.62 (31.97)     1:34.02 (33.40)     2:07.72 (33.70)
        2:41.91 (34.19)     3:15.19 (33.28)     3:48.78 (33.59)     4:22.83 (34.05)
        4:56.87 (34.04)     5:30.39 (33.52)     6:03.61 (33.22)     6:37.21 (33.60)
        7:10.46 (33.25)     7:43.40 (32.94)     8:16.59 (33.19)     8:49.86 (33.27)
        9:22.40 (32.54)     9:54.88 (32.48)    10:27.93 (33.05)    11:00.67 (32.74)
 20 Jacques, Philip           14 Maine Swimming      11:02.06   11:20.28
                  28.94     1:01.01 (32.07)     1:33.83 (32.82)     2:07.55 (33.72)
        2:41.20 (33.65)     3:15.36 (34.16)     3:49.48 (34.12)     4:23.94 (34.46)
        4:58.42 (34.48)     5:32.95 (34.53)     6:07.78 (34.83)     6:42.49 (34.71)
        7:17.14 (34.65)     7:51.57 (34.43)     8:26.19 (34.62)     9:01.04 (34.85)
        9:36.23 (35.19)    10:11.00 (34.77)    10:46.16 (35.16)    11:20.28 (34.12)

Event 31  Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley
  NAG Record: # 3:25.90        2001 Dallas Mustangs - NT (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 3:19.55        1981 Mission Viejo - CA (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 3:30.29
                3:31.39  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:50.14    3:36.04
     1) Levine, Kimberly 17             2) Daboudet, Audrey 16
     3) Ferrante, Francesca 16          4) Petty, Lanae 16
                  26.46       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.20 (25.53)     1:48.32 (53.65)
        2:13.92 (25.60)     2:42.32 (54.00)     3:07.47 (25.15)     3:36.04 (53.72)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:38.28    3:38.68
     1) Waldner, Amanda 17              2) McCotter, Meaghan 16
     3) Kraus, Kori 16                  4) McDevitt, Liza 15
                  26.71       54.99 (54.99)     1:22.10 (27.11)     1:51.01 (56.02)
        2:17.40 (26.39)     2:45.87 (54.86)     3:10.88 (25.01)     3:38.68 (52.81)
  3 Niagara                                           3:40.71    3:40.09
     1) Dean, Nikki 17                  2) Detlef, Brittany 16
     3) Hayles, Anne 17                 4) Tyagi, Devina 15
                  26.60       55.68 (55.68)     1:21.53 (25.85)     1:50.45 (54.77)
        2:16.18 (25.73)     2:44.71 (54.26)     3:10.69 (25.98)     3:40.09 (55.38)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            3:42.35    3:41.09
     1) Lewis, Kristina 15              2) Randall, Shelby 15
     3) Holland, Samm 15                4) Hines, Lauren 15
                  26.56       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.47 (26.69)     1:51.94 (56.16)
        2:18.52 (26.58)     2:47.56 (55.62)     3:12.94 (25.38)     3:41.09 (53.53)
  5 Allegheny Mountain                                3:42.72    3:42.26
     1) Leech, Kathryn 18               2) Opaska, Annie 15
     3) Schneider, Jacqueline 15        4) Knupp, Lauren 18
                  25.94       54.42 (54.42)     1:20.70 (26.28)     1:50.62 (56.20)
        2:17.16 (26.54)     2:46.79 (56.17)     3:12.75 (25.96)     3:42.26 (55.47)
  6 Potomac Valley                                    3:36.39    3:42.28
     1) McCrone, Collette 16            2) Jacoby, Jenna 15
     3) Lacey, Mo 15                    4) Gibson, Carly 16
                  27.40       56.56 (56.56)     1:23.25 (26.69)     1:53.18 (56.62)
        2:18.77 (25.59)     2:47.72 (54.54)     3:13.41 (25.69)     3:42.28 (54.56)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:45.12    3:48.84
     1) Murphy, McKenna 15              2) Kopp, Hailey 15
     3) Kline, Jordyn 16                4) O'Donnell, Katie 16
                  26.57       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.54 (27.20)     1:53.79 (57.45)
        2:20.93 (27.14)     2:51.40 (57.61)     3:18.93 (27.53)     3:48.84 (57.44)

Event 32  Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley
  NAG Record: # 3:06.51        1984 Swim Atlanta - GA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 3:01.34        1989 Team Foxcatcher - MA (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 3:09.69
                3:09.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    3:13.23    3:13.39
     1) Ogren, Tad 18                   2) Wingert, Tim 15
     3) Dee, Jonathan 17                4) Rowcliffe, Will 18
                  23.50       48.79 (48.79)     1:11.56 (22.77)     1:36.32 (47.53)
        1:59.56 (23.24)     2:25.73 (49.41)     2:48.17 (22.44)     3:13.39 (47.66)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            3:15.93    3:13.51
     1) Saady, Tyler 16                 2) Richardson, Dwight 17
     3) Borysewicz, Chris 15            4) Martelli, Patrick 16
                  23.47       49.03 (49.03)     1:11.26 (22.23)     1:37.35 (48.32)
        2:00.40 (23.05)     2:26.19 (48.84)     2:48.56 (22.37)     3:13.51 (47.32)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:20.01    3:17.99
     1) Kopczynski, Konrad 16           2) Gleason, David 15
     3) Robertson, Brian 16             4) Boccio, Dominick 16
                  23.87       49.61 (49.61)     1:12.50 (22.89)     1:39.56 (49.95)
        2:02.96 (23.40)     2:29.18 (49.62)     2:51.81 (22.63)     3:17.99 (48.81)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:19.88    3:18.63
     1) Termin, Anthony 15              2) Villa, James 17
     3) Baldino, David 15               4) Gsell, Andrew 16
                  24.38       50.86 (50.86)     1:14.23 (23.37)     1:40.55 (49.69)
        2:03.92 (23.37)     2:30.25 (49.70)     2:53.29 (23.04)     3:18.63 (48.38)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:20.75    3:19.37
     1) Bartlett, Cameron 16            2) Yafayev, Vadim 15
     3) Kalish, Alexander 16            4) Dumary, Gerald 16
                  24.33       50.85 (50.85)     1:14.77 (23.92)     1:41.00 (50.15)
        2:04.13 (23.13)     2:29.15 (48.15)     2:52.88 (23.73)     3:19.37 (50.22)
  6 Team Maine Swimming                               3:23.45    3:20.50
     1) Magee, Tyler 15                 2) Kennedy, Christopher 16
     3) George, Tim 15                  4) MacKeil, Andrew 16
                  23.80       48.99 (48.99)     1:12.66 (23.67)     1:39.14 (50.15)
        2:03.08 (23.94)     2:29.66 (50.52)     2:53.81 (24.15)     3:20.50 (50.84)
  7 Allegheny Mountain                                3:24.75    3:23.08
     1) Ginsberg, Max 16                2) Meighen, Mitchel 16
     3) Minster, Jay 17                 4) Thayer, David 16
                  24.64       51.34 (51.34)     1:15.61 (24.27)     1:42.15 (50.81)
        2:06.25 (24.10)     2:33.64 (51.49)     2:56.90 (23.26)     3:23.08 (49.44)
  8 Niagara                                           3:21.41    3:23.47
     1) Batta, Neil 16                  2) Roser, Hans 17
     3) Gell, Sterling 16               4) Brooks, Chad 17
                  25.15       51.35 (51.35)     1:14.96 (23.61)     1:42.06 (50.71)
        2:05.49 (23.43)     2:32.70 (50.64)     2:56.74 (24.04)     3:23.47 (50.77)

Event 33  Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia
  NAG Record: # 3:31.18    1/1/2000 Dallas Mustangs
                         Hansen, J Blackman, Jennings, C.Blackman
                3:38.39  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Zone Team                             3:42.47    3:37.12 T16
     1) Smyth, Molly 13                 2) Friedmann, Taylor 14
     3) Tricarico, Dana 14              4) Kearns, Ann 14
                  25.66       53.07 (53.07)     1:19.00 (25.93)     1:48.40 (55.33)
        2:14.34 (25.94)     2:43.53 (55.13)     3:08.73 (25.20)     3:37.12 (53.59)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:45.16    3:38.22 T16
     1) Lyver, Kellie 14                2) Carballeira, Kim 14
     3) Hogan, Michelle 14              4) Giberson, Sara 13
                  26.04       55.59 (55.59)     1:21.49 (25.90)     1:50.26 (54.67)
        2:16.41 (26.15)     2:45.04 (54.78)     3:10.19 (25.15)     3:38.22 (53.18)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:37.61    3:39.30
     1) Yarosh, Hillary 13              2) Misiewicz, Carly 14
     3) Carr, Catherine 13              4) Masciantonio, Mikelle 14
                  26.65       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.23 (26.00)     1:51.61 (55.38)
        2:17.74 (26.13)     2:46.43 (54.82)     3:11.66 (25.23)     3:39.30 (52.87)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    3:40.40    3:40.27
     1) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 13           2) Howard, Megan 13
     3) Gentry, Marissa 13              4) Mizerak, Gabrielle 14
                  26.91       55.95 (55.95)     1:21.92 (25.97)     1:50.86 (54.91)
        2:16.96 (26.10)     2:44.98 (54.12)     3:11.63 (26.65)     3:40.27 (55.29)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            3:41.50    3:41.80
     1) Foley, Caitlin 14               2) Nicholson, Katherine 13
     3) Gargula, Mary 14                4) Naurath, Rachel 13
                  26.42       55.29 (55.29)     1:21.33 (26.04)     1:50.40 (55.11)
        2:17.02 (26.62)     2:46.59 (56.19)     3:13.03 (26.44)     3:41.80 (55.21)
  6 Niagara                                           3:43.01    3:42.18
     1) Woodling, Bailey 13             2) Morrell, Mallory 14
     3) Green, Meghan 14                4) Jacumski, Victoria 13
                  26.90       56.03 (56.03)     1:21.27 (25.24)     1:50.57 (54.54)
        2:17.53 (26.96)     2:47.18 (56.61)     3:12.72 (25.54)     3:42.18 (55.00)
  7 Allegheny Mountain                                3:40.08    3:43.37
     1) Harter, Carly 14                2) Lewandowski, Sara 13
     3) Farrell, Hailey 13              4) Lin, Carol 14
                  26.44       55.95 (55.95)     1:22.57 (26.62)     1:51.88 (55.93)
        2:19.57 (27.69)     2:50.05 (58.17)     3:15.36 (25.31)     3:43.37 (53.32)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     3:59.55    3:44.30
     1) Lewinson, Rebecca 13            2) Grabowski, Gina 14
     3) Kalibat, Kristiana 14           4) Rebovich, Holly 14
                  26.77       56.15 (56.15)     1:23.22 (27.07)     1:52.64 (56.49)
        2:19.74 (27.10)     2:49.47 (56.83)     3:15.91 (26.44)     3:44.30 (54.83)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:48.34    3:44.33
     1) Barbour, Kelsey 13              2) Manor, Laura 14
     3) Saiz, Hannah 14                 4) Hoskinson, Emily 14
                  26.85       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.00 (26.99)     1:51.91 (55.90)
        2:19.04 (27.13)     2:48.79 (56.88)     3:15.46 (26.67)     3:44.33 (55.54)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               3:51.53    3:52.86
     1) McCluskey, Lianne 14            2) Raczkowski, Lauren 14
     3) Janney, Petra 13                4) Roberts, Jenni 13
                  27.66       58.99 (58.99)     1:26.13 (27.14)     1:56.71 (57.72)
        2:24.34 (27.63)     2:55.37 (58.66)     3:22.49 (27.12)     3:52.86 (57.49)

Event 34  Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 3:11.42    1/1/2004 Black Hawk Area ST
                         Cordes, Hohnstein, Christensen, Wessels
                3:26.19  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    3:18.64    3:17.60 T16
     1) Phillips, Mitch 14              2) Bobsin, Geoffrey 14
     3) Nichols, Robert 14              4) Lytle, Patrick 14
                  24.12       49.88 (49.88)     1:13.49 (23.61)     1:39.53 (49.65)
        2:03.04 (23.51)     2:28.70 (49.17)     2:52.24 (23.54)     3:17.60 (48.90)
  2 Allegheny Mountain                                3:17.59    3:17.76 T16
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle 13              2) Smrekar, Ryan 14
     3) Buerger, Jonathan 14            4) Sugimoto, Sho 14
                  23.79       49.59 (49.59)     1:13.14 (23.55)     1:39.71 (50.12)
        2:03.55 (23.84)     2:29.13 (49.42)     2:52.36 (23.23)     3:17.76 (48.63)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:21.07    3:19.61 T16
     1) Feeley, Ryan 14                 2) Clarke, Braden 14
     3) Cerra, Nicholas 14              4) Catano, AL 14
                  24.77       50.39 (50.39)     1:14.82 (24.43)     1:41.19 (50.80)
        2:04.79 (23.60)     2:30.85 (49.66)     2:53.73 (22.88)     3:19.61 (48.76)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:23.14    3:20.61 T16
     1) HO, Jason 14                    2) Karedis, Demdri 14
     3) Belecanech, Matthew 13          4) Schadt, Sammy 14
                  24.38       50.29 (50.29)     1:13.65 (23.36)     1:40.24 (49.95)
        2:03.85 (23.61)     2:30.73 (50.49)     2:54.45 (23.72)     3:20.61 (49.88)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            3:23.39    3:20.75 T16
     1) Kegley, Brandon 13              2) Mastracci, Brian 14
     3) Crockett, Drew 14               4) Carr, Trevor 14
                  24.40       50.51 (50.51)     1:14.37 (23.86)     1:40.96 (50.45)
        2:04.60 (23.64)     2:31.58 (50.62)     2:54.89 (23.31)     3:20.75 (49.17)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                             3:25.99    3:24.03 T16
     1) Naumann, Tyler 14               2) Francis, Jack 14
     3) Mackiewicz, John 13             4) Kim-E, Kyle 13
                  24.58       50.49 (50.49)     1:15.05 (24.56)     1:42.67 (52.18)
        2:06.85 (24.18)     2:33.67 (51.00)     2:57.31 (23.64)     3:24.03 (50.36)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     3:26.49    3:24.07 T16
     1) Murphy, Connor 14               2) Fat, Gregory 14
     3) Madley, Kyle 13                 4) Navata, Matt 14
                  24.82       51.51 (51.51)     1:15.91 (24.40)     1:42.82 (51.31)
        2:07.06 (24.24)     2:33.52 (50.70)     2:57.43 (23.91)     3:24.07 (50.55)
  8 Niagara                                           3:27.33    3:25.74 T16
     1) O'Connor, Dan 14                2) Ross, Taylor 14
     3) Garman, Paul 14                 4) Zorsch, Cory 14
                  25.16       51.98 (51.98)     1:16.58 (24.60)     1:43.49 (51.51)
        2:08.16 (24.67)     2:35.41 (51.92)     2:59.24 (23.83)     3:25.74 (50.33)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:23.01    3:28.77
     1) Johnson, Jacob 14               2) Burns, Kevin 14
     3) Buckley, Shayne 13              4) Demaria, Frankie 14
                  24.37       50.45 (50.45)     1:15.27 (24.82)     1:42.57 (52.12)
        2:08.12 (25.55)     2:35.37 (52.80)     3:00.97 (25.60)     3:28.77 (53.40)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               3:31.33    3:30.96
     1) Gravel, Robby 14                2) Wells, James 14
     3) Brodsky, Timothy 13             4) Jacques, Philip 14
                  25.47       52.89 (52.89)     1:17.37 (24.48)     1:44.81 (51.92)
        2:09.16 (24.35)     2:37.43 (52.62)     3:02.15 (24.72)     3:30.96 (53.53)

Event 35  Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley
  NAG Record: # 3:32.50    1/1/2004 North Baltimore AC
                         Harris, Staub, Carter, Kucherich
                3:50.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            3:43.51    3:42.25 T16
     1) Johnson, Morgan 12              2) Ward, Colleen 12
     3) Snidow, Lindsay 12              4) Rainer, Rebecca 12
                  27.19       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.98 (26.63)     1:53.07 (56.72)
        2:19.17 (26.10)     2:47.76 (54.69)     3:14.36 (26.60)     3:42.25 (54.49)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:40.77    3:42.83 T16
     1) Zhu, Annie 11                   2) Scilufo, Taylor 12
     3) Simonetti, Christina 12         4) Neal, Lia 11
                  26.38       54.83 (54.83)     1:21.81 (26.98)     1:50.77 (55.94)
        2:17.18 (26.41)     2:46.54 (55.77)     3:13.81 (27.27)     3:42.83 (56.29)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:42.87    3:45.02 T16
     1) Moffitt, Samantha 12            2) Busch, Melanie 12
     3) Jones, Kaitlyn 11               4) Maher, Madeline 12
                  26.06       54.74 (54.74)     1:21.58 (26.84)     1:51.10 (56.36)
        2:19.11 (28.01)     2:49.21 (58.11)     3:15.86 (26.65)     3:45.02 (55.81)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     3:47.79    3:45.23 T16
     1) Romain, Danielle 12             2) Liwacz, Jillian 12
     3) Gurick, Carly 12                4) Valenzuela, Mara 12
                  26.59       56.08 (56.08)     1:23.58 (27.50)     1:52.95 (56.87)
        2:20.44 (27.49)     2:50.31 (57.36)     3:16.35 (26.04)     3:45.23 (54.92)
  5 Allegheny Mountain                                3:47.30    3:45.26 T16
     1) Viverette, Allison 12           2) Cassano, Lauren 12
     3) Friedline, Emily 12             4) Dudzinski, Brittany 11
                  27.01       55.57 (55.57)     1:22.35 (26.78)     1:52.27 (56.70)
        2:19.44 (27.17)     2:49.67 (57.40)     3:16.02 (26.35)     3:45.26 (55.59)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:50.74    3:47.61 T16
     1) Max, Abby 12                    2) Hooper, Aimee 12
     3) Munzenmaier, Katy 12            4) Hyde, Emily 11
                  27.23       56.58 (56.58)     1:24.62 (28.04)     1:55.48 (58.90)
        2:21.73 (26.25)     2:51.22 (55.74)     3:18.17 (26.95)     3:47.61 (56.39)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                             3:46.53    3:47.96 T16
     1) Lee, Shannon 12                 2) Daly, Keara 12
     3) Kearns, Cooper 12               4) Kearney, Michaela 12
                  27.03       56.78 (56.78)     1:24.13 (27.35)     1:54.10 (57.32)
        2:21.08 (26.98)     2:51.19 (57.09)     3:17.65 (26.46)     3:47.96 (56.77)
  8 Potomac Valley                                    3:43.43    3:49.00 T16
     1) Kwon, Sara 12                   2) Farris, Diana 12
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 12            4) Bloch, Laurence 12
                  27.21       57.16 (57.16)     1:24.18 (27.02)     1:55.11 (57.95)
        2:21.79 (26.68)     2:51.37 (56.26)     3:19.00 (27.63)     3:49.00 (57.63)
  9 Team Maine Swimming                               4:02.04    4:02.55
     1) Blais, Lauren 12                2) Buczkowski, Emily 12
     3) Curran, Chelsey 12              4) Wolfe, Katy 12
                  27.89       59.09 (59.09)     1:26.91 (27.82)     1:58.32 (59.23)
        2:27.22 (28.90)   3:00.28 (1:01.96)     3:29.97 (29.69)   4:02.55 (1:02.27)
 -- Niagara                                           3:48.79         DQ
     1) Kwapiszeski, Emma 12            2) Vanwinkle, Courtney 12
     3) Perry, Lauren 12                4) Broderick, Ashley 12
                  27.28       57.63 (57.63)     1:24.14 (26.51)     1:53.24 (55.61)
        2:20.18 (26.94)     2:50.08 (56.84)     3:17.35 (27.27)          DQ (57.92)

Event 36  Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:30.53        1996 New Jersey
  NAG Record: # 3:32.50    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.
                         Stokes, Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein
                3:50.49  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:33.92    3:33.63 T16
     1) McEldrew, Jimmy 12              2) Kurz, Seth 12
     3) Burns, Owen 12                  4) Kurz, Tanner 12
                  26.22       54.27 (54.27)     1:19.79 (25.52)     1:48.76 (54.49)
        2:13.88 (25.12)     2:42.45 (53.69)     3:06.10 (23.65)     3:33.63 (51.18)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:39.11    3:35.66 T16
     1) Yang, Patrick 11                2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 12
     3) Wong, Stanley 12                4) Sullivan, Sean 12
                  25.71       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.18 (25.73)     1:48.74 (54.29)
        2:14.10 (25.36)     2:43.39 (54.65)     3:08.31 (24.92)     3:35.66 (52.27)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            3:41.76    3:38.17 T16
     1) Jones, Jared 12                 2) Bissell, Logan 12
     3) Vance, Alex 12                  4) Hartman, Bryce 12
                  25.63       53.89 (53.89)     1:20.02 (26.13)     1:48.63 (54.74)
        2:14.51 (25.88)     2:42.96 (54.33)     3:08.50 (25.54)     3:38.17 (55.21)
  4 Allegheny Mountain                                3:40.97    3:40.04 T16
     1) Simon, Daniel 12                2) Seiferth, Jon 12
     3) Buerger, Matthew 12             4) Molinaro, Miles 12
                  26.36       56.12 (56.12)     1:22.47 (26.35)     1:51.82 (55.70)
        2:18.22 (26.40)     2:47.67 (55.85)     3:12.52 (24.85)     3:40.04 (52.37)
  5 Potomac Valley                                    3:35.11    3:41.78 T16
     1) McKenzie, John 12               2) Spinard, Alexander 12
     3) Brumas, Alex 12                 4) Crabb, James 12
                  26.15       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.35 (26.84)     1:50.31 (55.80)
        2:16.83 (26.52)     2:46.62 (56.31)     3:12.35 (25.73)     3:41.78 (55.16)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                             3:42.68    3:43.93 T16
     1) Duryea, Derrian 12              2) Wilbur, Joseph 12
     3) Harder, Robby 12                4) Cswerko, Ray 12
                  26.76       55.87 (55.87)     1:22.25 (26.38)     1:52.68 (56.81)
        2:19.85 (27.17)     2:49.81 (57.13)     3:15.33 (25.52)     3:43.93 (54.12)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     3:40.95    3:47.25 T16
     1) Ross, James 12                  2) Papendick, Luke 12
     3) Mahoney, Evan 11                4) Cannizzaro, Christopher 12
                  26.93       58.28 (58.28)     1:24.12 (25.84)     1:53.55 (55.27)
        2:19.66 (26.11)     2:49.69 (56.14)     3:16.22 (26.53)     3:47.25 (57.56)
  8 Niagara                                           3:50.31    3:48.64 T16
     1) Brennan, Nick 12                2) Mondy, Dean 11
     3) Graesser, Garrett 12            4) Elias, Carson 12
                  27.16       57.79 (57.79)     1:25.91 (28.12)     1:56.81 (59.02)
        2:24.15 (27.34)     2:54.29 (57.48)     3:19.83 (25.54)     3:48.64 (54.35)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:56.54    3:51.36
     1) Lednev, Alexander 12            2) Quinn, Dylan 12
     3) Henze, Michael 12               4) Heckman, Christopher 12
                  27.67       57.40 (57.40)     1:24.28 (26.88)     1:54.99 (57.59)
        2:23.70 (28.71)   2:55.04 (1:00.05)     3:21.24 (26.20)     3:51.36 (56.32)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               4:02.04    4:09.56
     1) Clark, Alex 12                  2) Kennedy, Andrew 12
     3) LaRiviere, Sam 12               4) Harrison, Jack 11
                  28.35       59.93 (59.93)     1:29.10 (29.17)   2:02.14 (1:02.21)
        2:32.24 (30.10)   3:05.62 (1:03.48)     3:36.09 (30.47)   4:09.56 (1:03.94)

Event 37  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA
  NAG Record: # 55.23    1/1/1999 Chelsea Nauta
                54.79  SECT
                59.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McElfresh, Erin           10 Niagara                59.61      59.10 T16
                  28.33       59.10 (30.77)
  2 Vincent, Taylor           10 Potomac Valley       1:00.01      59.72 T16
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)
  3 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Middle Atlantic      1:00.95    1:00.15
                  28.72     1:00.15 (31.43)
  4 Kellan, Laura             10 Potomac Valley       1:02.06    1:01.30
                  28.99     1:01.30 (32.31)
  5 Barry, Elizabeth          10 Metropolitan         1:01.50    1:01.31
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)
  6 Stengel, Kylie            10 Connecticut          1:01.97    1:01.39
                  30.55     1:01.39 (30.84)
  7 Fletcher, Maggie          10 Niagara              1:02.97    1:01.44
                  29.67     1:01.44 (31.77)
  8 Frick, Celia              10 New Jersey           1:02.55    1:01.50
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)
  9 Buscaglia, Caroline       10 Virginia             1:01.19    1:01.70
                  29.81     1:01.70 (31.89)
 10 Bennett, Ali              10 Middle Atlantic      1:00.69    1:01.96
                  29.89     1:01.96 (32.07)
 11 Comer, Kathryn            10 New Jersey           1:03.09    1:02.09
                  29.99     1:02.09 (32.10)
 12 Wittig, Shannon           10 Allegheny Mountn     1:01.51    1:02.39
                  29.83     1:02.39 (32.56)
 13 Andrews, Jinan            10 Metropolitan         1:02.03    1:02.41
                  29.62     1:02.41 (32.79)
 14 Grindall, Dana            10 Connecticut          1:02.64    1:02.61
                  29.65     1:02.61 (32.96)
 15 Warhol, MaryElizabeth     10 Virginia             1:03.12    1:03.00
                  30.72     1:03.00 (32.28)
 16 Gruber, Maggie            10 Allegheny Mountn     1:04.53    1:04.42
                  30.68     1:04.42 (33.74)
 17 Connery, Erin             10 Maine Swimming       1:07.36    1:05.10
                  30.67     1:05.10 (34.43)
 18 Terwilliger, Macayla      10 Adirondack           1:05.71    1:05.68
                  32.03     1:05.68 (33.65)
 19 Smachlo, Julia            10 Adirondack           1:05.59    1:06.87
                  32.67     1:06.87 (34.20)
 20 Logan, Hope               10 Maine Swimming       1:06.74    1:07.14
                  32.66     1:07.14 (34.48)

Event 38  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR
  NAG Record: # 1:02.47    1/1/2000 Collin Gladys
                1:08.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Patrick             10 New Jersey           1:06.97    1:06.58 T16
                  31.56     1:06.58 (35.02)
  2 Maloney, Bailey           10 Potomac Valley       1:06.88    1:06.97 T16
                  31.16     1:06.97 (35.81)
  3 Larson, Gabriel           10 Allegheny Mountn     1:08.95    1:08.06 T16
                  32.64     1:08.06 (35.42)
  4 Buerger, Zachary           9 Allegheny Mountn     1:09.66    1:08.32 T16
                  33.13     1:08.32 (35.19)
  5 LE, Thien                  9 Middle Atlantic      1:09.84    1:08.35 T16
                  30.92     1:08.35 (37.43)
  6 Fiala, Brandon            10 Potomac Valley       1:09.82    1:08.82 T16
                  32.51     1:08.82 (36.31)
  7 Winslow, Jack             10 Connecticut          1:10.87    1:10.08
                  31.88     1:10.08 (38.20)
  8 Lindell, Jack             10 Maine Swimming       1:11.63    1:10.10
                  32.06     1:10.10 (38.04)
  9 Gajdzisz, Ryan            10 New Jersey           1:10.65    1:10.30
                  32.00     1:10.30 (38.30)
 10 Alvarez, Lucas            10 Virginia             1:10.46    1:10.52
                  33.73     1:10.52 (36.79)
 11 Dudding, Gates            10 Virginia             1:10.05    1:10.57
                  32.73     1:10.57 (37.84)
 12 DeLise, Sam               10 Connecticut          1:11.75    1:10.73
                  32.59     1:10.73 (38.14)
 13 Hine, Trevor              10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.28    1:11.60
                  31.70     1:11.60 (39.90)
 14 Mercurio, Joseph          10 Metropolitan         1:11.25    1:12.40
                  32.77     1:12.40 (39.63)
 15 Smith, Quinn               9 Adirondack           1:13.88    1:12.50
                  34.44     1:12.50 (38.06)
 16 Tobey, Kevin              10 Niagara              1:11.96    1:12.55
                  33.90     1:12.55 (38.65)
 17 Parfianowicz, Dominic     10 Niagara              1:12.39    1:12.88
                  33.60     1:12.88 (39.28)
 18 Blacker, Aaron            10 Metropolitan         1:11.93    1:14.46
                  34.08     1:14.46 (40.38)
 19 Lawton, Trebor            10 Maine Swimming       1:19.85    1:15.45
                  34.30     1:15.45 (41.15)
 20 Lee, Forrest              10 Adirondack           1:16.46    1:15.85
                  34.88     1:15.85 (40.97)

Event 39  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ
  NAG Record: # 31.82    1/1/2004 Kaylin Burchell, KY
                35.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Groff, Destin             10 Allegheny Mountn       36.28      35.29 T16
  2 Zelenky, Nat              10 Middle Atlantic        35.53      35.65
  3 Smith, Leah               10 Allegheny Mountn       36.04      35.72
  4 Wood, Ellis               10 Virginia               36.74      35.79
  5 Stengel, Kylie            10 Connecticut            36.05      36.02
  6 Hoyt, Skyler              10 Niagara                35.04      36.03
  7 Bergen, Sarah             10 Potomac Valley         35.88      36.11
  8 Bradley, Kate             10 New Jersey             36.66      36.18
  9 Bennett, Ali              10 Middle Atlantic        35.84      36.35
 10 Fidan, Cagla              10 Metropolitan           36.99      36.53
 11 Ratcliff, Carolina         9 Potomac Valley         35.98      36.63
 12 Hetzer, Nicole            10 Metropolitan           36.95      37.04
 13 Motsenbocker, Paula       10 Virginia               36.80      37.15
 14 Lapinas, Aleksa           10 New Jersey             37.40      37.23
 15 Lloyd, Megan              10 Niagara                37.72      37.30
 16 Zhou, Kina                10 Adirondack             39.00      38.03
 17 Woron, Felicia            10 Connecticut            39.76      38.69
 18 Kiefl, Gabbie             10 Adirondack             41.23      39.67
 19 Kief, Amelia              10 Maine Swimming         40.07      39.72

Event 40  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:11.45        1999 Corey Swanson - NE
  NAG Record: # 1:10.06    1/1/1999 Scott Spann
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:18.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Patrick             10 New Jersey           1:15.54    1:14.00 T16
                  35.37     1:14.00 (38.63)
  2 Maloney, Bailey           10 Potomac Valley       1:15.98    1:15.00 T16
                  36.21     1:15.00 (38.79)
  3 Browne, Zack              10 Virginia             1:18.35    1:16.37 T16
                  36.91     1:16.37 (39.46)
  4 Eaton, Michael            10 Allegheny Mountn     1:19.28    1:16.48 T16
                  36.40     1:16.48 (40.08)
  5 Hegner, Philipp           10 New Jersey           1:16.54    1:17.81 T16
                  37.11     1:17.81 (40.70)
  6 Fiala, Brandon            10 Potomac Valley       1:18.75    1:18.06 T16
                  36.64     1:18.06 (41.42)
  7 Zorgman, Ruan             10 Metropolitan         1:18.08    1:18.50 T16
                  37.31     1:18.50 (41.19)
  8 McLaughlin, Declan        10 Niagara              1:23.13    1:20.30
                  38.93     1:20.30 (41.37)
  9 Rocchi, Paul              10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.06    1:21.27
                  38.04     1:21.27 (43.23)
 10 Alvarez, Lucas            10 Virginia             1:20.69    1:21.72
                  38.96     1:21.72 (42.76)
 11 Wenner, Seth              10 Middle Atlantic      1:21.88    1:21.75
                  38.97     1:21.75 (42.78)
 12 Ling, Austin               9 Niagara              1:23.85    1:21.85
                  40.35     1:21.85 (41.50)
 13 Ahlberg, Joey             10 Connecticut          1:21.73    1:22.08
                  39.53     1:22.08 (42.55)
 14 Carlucci, John            10 Connecticut          1:20.79    1:22.18
                  38.92     1:22.18 (43.26)
 15 Smith, Quinn               9 Adirondack           1:26.89    1:22.30
                  39.31     1:22.30 (42.99)
 16 McNamara, Shane           10 Metropolitan         1:21.49    1:22.34
                  39.57     1:22.34 (42.77)
 17 Lindell, Jack             10 Maine Swimming       1:23.92    1:22.88
                  39.53     1:22.88 (43.35)
 18 Eckenrode, Grant          10 Allegheny Mountn     1:21.70    1:23.76
                  38.76     1:23.76 (45.00)
 19 Chocko, Gregory           10 Adirondack           1:28.94    1:25.31
                  40.38     1:25.31 (44.93)

Event 41  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.22        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
  NAG Record: # 27.57    1/1/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, CT
                30.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet                 10 Potomac Valley         28.36      28.66 T16
  2 Klatzkin, Allie           10 Potomac Valley         29.88      30.10 T16
  3 McElfresh, Erin           10 Niagara                30.07      30.19 T16
  4 Matheson, Hannah          10 New Jersey             31.18      30.23
  5 O'Brien, Brittany         10 Middle Atlantic        30.81      30.60
  6 Grindall, Dana            10 Connecticut            31.06      30.64
  7 Wittig, Shannon           10 Allegheny Mountn       32.22      31.28
  8 Schmitt, Summer           10 Niagara                31.87      31.53
  9 Buscaglia, Caroline       10 Virginia               31.03      31.72
 10 Boswell, Madison          10 Virginia               32.03      31.77
 11 Fidan, Cagla              10 Metropolitan           31.77      31.79
 12 Arana, Jennifer            9 Metropolitan           31.69      32.30
 13 Gabriello, Nicole         10 Adirondack             34.47      32.36
 14 Bennett, Ali              10 Middle Atlantic        31.37      32.72
 15 Gruber, Maggie            10 Allegheny Mountn       31.47      32.88
 16 Easterling, Sarah         10 Maine Swimming         33.76      33.30
 17 Frias, Cristi             10 Connecticut            32.37      33.45
 18 Logan, Hope               10 Maine Swimming         33.25      34.48
 18 Poulin, Mary-Kate         10 Adirondack             34.25      34.48
 -- Venice, Charissa          10 New Jersey             31.89         DQ

Event 42  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA
  NAG Record: # 28.64  12/12/2003 Mitchell Friedemann, ASC-WI
                31.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan            9 Allegheny Mountn       32.67      31.21 T16
  2 LE, Thien                  9 Middle Atlantic        31.88      31.37 T16
  3 Winslow, Jack             10 Connecticut            31.72      31.62
  4 Domagala, Michael         10 Metropolitan           32.85      31.63
  5 Gajdzisz, Ryan            10 New Jersey             32.16      31.76
  6 Sali, Dylan               10 New Jersey             32.05      31.88
  7 MO, Daniel                10 Metropolitan           32.81      32.30
  8 Wilson, Mark              10 Virginia               31.80      32.34
  9 Edmister, Brian           10 Niagara                32.99      32.54
 10 DeLise, Sam               10 Connecticut            32.99      32.65
 11 Lincoln, Rob               9 Middle Atlantic        32.69      32.75
 12 Gravel, Jerry             10 Maine Swimming         33.61      32.89
 13 Robinson, Jack            10 Niagara                32.81      32.91
 14 Maquera, Cubby            10 Potomac Valley         32.86      32.92
 15 Dudding, Gates            10 Virginia               33.33      34.21
 16 Smith, Quinn               9 Adirondack             33.52      34.53
 17 Hurrell, Sean             10 Potomac Valley         33.21      34.66
 18 Eckenrode, Grant          10 Allegheny Mountn       34.24      34.86
 19 Rowledge, Bobby           10 Adirondack             35.37      35.32
 20 Reading, Liam              8 Maine Swimming         37.57      38.41

Event 43  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE
  NAG Record: # 2:15.41  12/12/2005 Tina Papadopoulos, FL
                2:12.49  SECT
                2:26.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet                 10 Potomac Valley       2:28.08    2:23.63 T16
                  30.07     1:07.10 (37.03)     1:50.80 (43.70)     2:23.63 (32.83)
  2 Callahan, Colleen         10 Middle Atlantic      2:28.39    2:25.29 T16
                  31.90     1:09.46 (37.56)     1:51.56 (42.10)     2:25.29 (33.73)
  3 Herndon, Mary Katherine   10 Virginia             2:29.93    2:28.90
                  33.39     1:11.99 (38.60)     1:55.07 (43.08)     2:28.90 (33.83)
  4 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Middle Atlantic      2:29.80    2:28.93
                  32.45     1:10.63 (38.18)     1:55.80 (45.17)     2:28.93 (33.13)
  5 Hoyt, Skyler              10 Niagara              2:29.62    2:32.43
                  34.14     1:12.95 (38.81)     1:56.32 (43.37)     2:32.43 (36.11)
  6 Hall, Bailey              10 Virginia             2:32.73    2:32.45
                  33.46     1:12.43 (38.97)     1:58.00 (45.57)     2:32.45 (34.45)
  7 Stengel, Kylie            10 Connecticut          2:31.11    2:32.58
                  34.81     1:13.11 (38.30)     1:57.69 (44.58)     2:32.58 (34.89)
  8 Barry, Elizabeth          10 Metropolitan         2:31.88    2:34.00
                  32.83     1:11.43 (38.60)     1:59.54 (48.11)     2:34.00 (34.46)
  9 Kaulius, Kara             10 Allegheny Mountn     2:32.67    2:34.35
                  33.54     1:12.85 (39.31)     2:00.49 (47.64)     2:34.35 (33.86)
 10 Whatley, Madison          10 Connecticut          2:37.78    2:34.90
                  34.33     1:13.05 (38.72)     2:00.30 (47.25)     2:34.90 (34.60)
 11 Arana, Jennifer            9 Metropolitan         2:32.04    2:35.00
                  34.63     1:14.26 (39.63)     2:00.83 (46.57)     2:35.00 (34.17)
 12 Gould, Audrey             10 Potomac Valley       2:37.04    2:36.02
                  33.42     1:13.39 (39.97)     2:00.89 (47.50)     2:36.02 (35.13)
 13 Herbster, Ashleigh        10 Allegheny Mountn     2:33.36    2:36.64
                  35.79     1:14.86 (39.07)     2:01.91 (47.05)     2:36.64 (34.73)
 14 Matheson, Hannah          10 New Jersey           2:33.68    2:39.16
                  33.07     1:13.42 (40.35)     2:03.79 (50.37)     2:39.16 (35.37)
 15 Venice, Charissa          10 New Jersey           2:37.39    2:39.51
                  32.96     1:14.40 (41.44)     2:03.94 (49.54)     2:39.51 (35.57)
 16 Zhou, Kina                10 Adirondack           2:41.10    2:40.11
                  34.69     1:16.44 (41.75)     2:02.81 (46.37)     2:40.11 (37.30)
 17 Smachlo, Julia            10 Adirondack           2:39.14    2:41.02
                  37.51     1:18.29 (40.78)     2:06.23 (47.94)     2:41.02 (34.79)
 18 Easterling, Sarah         10 Maine Swimming       2:45.81    2:44.09
                  36.47     1:18.63 (42.16)     2:07.14 (48.51)     2:44.09 (36.95)
 19 Schmitt, Summer           10 Niagara              2:43.58    2:44.59
                  35.63     1:16.53 (40.90)     2:06.79 (50.26)     2:44.59 (37.80)
 20 Connery, Erin             10 Maine Swimming       2:57.45    2:53.02
                  39.38     1:22.00 (42.62)     2:15.32 (53.32)     2:53.02 (37.70)

Event 44  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA
  NAG Record: # 1:57.94  12/12/2003 Mitchell Stoehr
                1:46.49  SECT
                2:09.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LE, Thien                  9 Middle Atlantic      2:08.27    2:07.03 T16
                  29.28     1:01.84 (32.56)     1:35.98 (34.14)     2:07.03 (31.05)
  2 Larson, Gabriel           10 Allegheny Mountn     2:08.99    2:07.26 T16
                  29.31     1:01.64 (32.33)     1:35.85 (34.21)     2:07.26 (31.41)
  3 Tobey, Kevin              10 Niagara              2:13.05    2:10.17
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)     1:37.56 (34.58)     2:10.17 (32.61)
  4 Hine, Trevor              10 Middle Atlantic      2:08.16    2:11.88
                  30.55     1:04.02 (33.47)     1:37.78 (33.76)     2:11.88 (34.10)
  5 Maloney, Bailey           10 Potomac Valley       2:11.03    2:12.01
                  30.37     1:04.18 (33.81)     1:38.73 (34.55)     2:12.01 (33.28)
  6 Clarke, Risten            10 Metropolitan         2:12.42    2:12.24
                  30.99     1:05.57 (34.58)     1:40.04 (34.47)     2:12.24 (32.20)
  7 Spiropoulos, Gregory      10 New Jersey           2:13.45    2:12.96
                  29.94     1:04.63 (34.69)     1:39.95 (35.32)     2:12.96 (33.01)
  8 Rosen, Alex               10 Metropolitan         2:11.73    2:13.26
                  30.24     1:04.33 (34.09)     1:39.21 (34.88)     2:13.26 (34.05)
  9 Alvarez, Lucas            10 Virginia             2:12.11    2:13.30
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)     1:40.38 (35.00)     2:13.30 (32.92)
 10 Buerger, Zachary           9 Allegheny Mountn     2:12.96    2:13.34
                  30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)     1:39.57 (35.04)     2:13.34 (33.77)
 11 Nicholson, Ryan            9 Niagara              2:15.46    2:13.83
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)     1:38.98 (34.96)     2:13.83 (34.85)
 12 Savidge, Patrick           9 Connecticut          2:16.45    2:13.92
                  31.08     1:05.07 (33.99)     1:40.89 (35.82)     2:13.92 (33.03)
 13 Carlucci, John            10 Connecticut          2:15.48    2:14.14
                  30.56     1:04.66 (34.10)     1:39.78 (35.12)     2:14.14 (34.36)
 14 Kalibat, Peter            10 New Jersey           2:13.62    2:15.30
                  31.18     1:05.49 (34.31)     1:40.58 (35.09)     2:15.30 (34.72)
 15 Thomas, Michael           10 Potomac Valley       2:16.12    2:15.86
                  31.02     1:05.54 (34.52)     1:41.56 (36.02)     2:15.86 (34.30)
 16 Gravel, Jerry             10 Maine Swimming       2:16.77    2:16.30
                  30.78     1:04.84 (34.06)     1:40.45 (35.61)     2:16.30 (35.85)
 17 Zamparello, Conrad        10 Virginia             2:12.38    2:18.90
                  31.47     1:07.00 (35.53)     1:42.88 (35.88)     2:18.90 (36.02)
 18 Lawton, Trebor            10 Maine Swimming       2:28.26    2:21.84
                  31.52     1:07.93 (36.41)     1:46.20 (38.27)     2:21.84 (35.64)
 19 Tocco, Alec                9 Adirondack           2:29.19    2:25.40
                  32.73     1:09.02 (36.29)     1:47.32 (38.30)     2:25.40 (38.08)
 20 Rowledge, Bobby           10 Adirondack           2:31.76    2:31.24
                  34.18     1:12.15 (37.97)     1:51.80 (39.65)     2:31.24 (39.44)

Event 45  Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:26.22        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE
  NAG Record: # 5:16.52  12/12/2005 Tina Papadopoulos, FL
                5:12.49  SECT
                5:46.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McElfresh, Erin           10 Niagara              5:41.13    5:41.81 T16
                  31.96     1:06.24 (34.28)     1:41.36 (35.12)     2:16.02 (34.66)
        2:51.73 (35.71)     3:26.49 (34.76)     4:01.21 (34.72)     4:35.73 (34.52)
        5:09.54 (33.81)     5:41.81 (32.27)
  2 Smith, Leah               10 Allegheny Mountn     5:50.10    5:46.37 T16
                  30.66     1:05.01 (34.35)     1:40.15 (35.14)     2:15.66 (35.51)
        2:51.27 (35.61)     3:26.53 (35.26)     4:01.80 (35.27)     4:37.37 (35.57)
        5:13.07 (35.70)     5:46.37 (33.30)
  3 Kaulius, Kara             10 Allegheny Mountn     5:52.70    5:50.76
                  31.50     1:06.25 (34.75)     1:41.54 (35.29)     2:17.07 (35.53)
        2:52.64 (35.57)     3:28.59 (35.95)     4:04.02 (35.43)     4:40.35 (36.33)
        5:16.58 (36.23)     5:50.76 (34.18)
  4 Callahan, Colleen         10 Middle Atlantic      5:48.61    5:55.24
                  32.11     1:07.82 (35.71)     1:44.20 (36.38)     2:20.82 (36.62)
        2:57.00 (36.18)     3:33.33 (36.33)     4:10.13 (36.80)     4:46.19 (36.06)
        5:22.02 (35.83)     5:55.24 (33.22)
  5 Talwar, Ali               10 Middle Atlantic      5:58.91    5:56.00
                  31.55     1:07.35 (35.80)     1:43.83 (36.48)     2:20.04 (36.21)
        2:56.64 (36.60)     3:33.39 (36.75)     4:09.63 (36.24)     4:45.65 (36.02)
        5:21.98 (36.33)     5:56.00 (34.02)
  6 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Metropolitan         6:02.82    5:57.90
                  31.38     1:05.96 (34.58)     1:42.34 (36.38)     2:18.95 (36.61)
        2:56.37 (37.42)     3:33.52 (37.15)     4:10.84 (37.32)     4:47.46 (36.62)
        5:23.85 (36.39)     5:57.90 (34.05)
  7 Barry, Elizabeth          10 Metropolitan         5:54.80    5:58.59
                  30.77     1:06.38 (35.61)     1:43.42 (37.04)     2:20.32 (36.90)
        2:57.34 (37.02)     3:34.37 (37.03)     4:11.23 (36.86)     4:47.52 (36.29)
        5:23.76 (36.24)     5:58.59 (34.83)
  8 Grindall, Dana            10 Connecticut          5:58.40    5:58.94
                  31.04     1:07.23 (36.19)     1:44.29 (37.06)     2:21.29 (37.00)
        2:58.24 (36.95)     3:35.25 (37.01)     4:12.84 (37.59)     4:50.16 (37.32)
        5:25.63 (35.47)     5:58.94 (33.31)
  9 Whatley, Madison          10 Connecticut          5:57.96    5:59.92
                  32.50     1:07.68 (35.18)     1:44.25 (36.57)     2:20.57 (36.32)
        2:57.18 (36.61)     3:34.53 (37.35)     4:10.87 (36.34)     4:47.88 (37.01)
        5:24.71 (36.83)     5:59.92 (35.21)
 10 Wiedecker, Taylor         10 New Jersey           6:01.33    6:01.43
                  32.56     1:08.57 (36.01)     1:45.41 (36.84)     2:22.22 (36.81)
        2:59.53 (37.31)     3:36.61 (37.08)     4:13.83 (37.22)     4:50.65 (36.82)
        5:27.09 (36.44)     6:01.43 (34.34)
 11 Frick, Celia              10 New Jersey           6:11.10    6:03.20
                  32.38     1:08.72 (36.34)     1:46.91 (38.19)     2:24.54 (37.63)
        3:01.17 (36.63)     3:37.89 (36.72)     4:15.11 (37.22)     4:52.63 (37.52)
        5:28.75 (36.12)     6:03.20 (34.45)
 12 Hall, Bailey              10 Virginia             5:59.82    6:04.65
                  32.44     1:09.13 (36.69)     1:46.51 (37.38)     2:23.69 (37.18)
        3:00.63 (36.94)     3:37.70 (37.07)     4:15.04 (37.34)     4:52.27 (37.23)
        5:29.29 (37.02)     6:04.65 (35.36)
 13 Fletcher, Maggie          10 Niagara              6:09.88    6:08.22
                  32.74     1:09.05 (36.31)     1:46.96 (37.91)     2:25.66 (38.70)
        3:03.06 (37.40)     3:41.35 (38.29)     4:19.22 (37.87)     4:57.60 (38.38)
        5:35.53 (37.93)     6:08.22 (32.69)
 14 Herndon, Mary Katherine   10 Virginia             6:05.94    6:08.26
                  33.15     1:09.75 (36.60)     1:47.21 (37.46)     2:24.88 (37.67)
        3:02.82 (37.94)     3:40.24 (37.42)     4:17.82 (37.58)     4:55.53 (37.71)
        5:33.13 (37.60)     6:08.26 (35.13)
 15 Kellan, Melissa           10 Potomac Valley       6:11.35    6:12.09
                  32.39     1:08.92 (36.53)     1:46.44 (37.52)     2:25.00 (38.56)
        3:03.11 (38.11)     3:41.57 (38.46)     4:19.44 (37.87)     4:58.30 (38.86)
        5:36.39 (38.09)     6:12.09 (35.70)
 16 Vincent, Taylor           10 Potomac Valley       6:06.54    6:13.57
                  31.79     1:08.10 (36.31)     1:45.60 (37.50)     2:23.69 (38.09)
        3:01.75 (38.06)     3:40.40 (38.65)     4:19.15 (38.75)     4:58.44 (39.29)
        5:37.51 (39.07)     6:13.57 (36.06)
 17 Smachlo, Julia            10 Adirondack           6:17.20    6:15.98
                  34.04     1:11.91 (37.87)     1:49.74 (37.83)     2:28.39 (38.65)
        3:06.71 (38.32)     3:45.55 (38.84)     4:24.17 (38.62)     5:01.90 (37.73)
        5:39.99 (38.09)     6:15.98 (35.99)
 18 Terwilliger, Macayla      10 Adirondack           6:36.06    6:16.48
                  34.40     1:11.29 (36.89)     1:49.65 (38.36)     2:28.31 (38.66)
        3:07.42 (39.11)     3:46.30 (38.88)     4:25.17 (38.87)     5:02.94 (37.77)
        5:41.02 (38.08)     6:16.48 (35.46)
 19 Ziegra, Heidi             10 Maine Swimming       7:19.28    7:11.00
                  35.78     1:18.00 (42.22)     2:01.34 (43.34)     2:46.57 (45.23)
        3:30.94 (44.37)     4:15.70 (44.76)     5:00.12 (44.42)     5:44.83 (44.71)
        6:29.10 (44.27)     7:11.00 (41.90)

Event 46  Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.22        1994 Virginia
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         4:05.39    4:02.72
     1) Hine, Trevor 10                 2) Smith, Nathan 10
     3) Dimarco, Dave 10                4) LE, Thien 9
                  29.68   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.23 (28.62)   2:02.14 (1:00.53)
        2:31.40 (29.26)   3:04.21 (1:02.07)     3:31.90 (27.69)     4:02.72 (58.51)
  2 Allegheny Mountain                                4:10.68    4:05.73
     1) Eaton, Michael 10               2) Buerger, Zachary 9
     3) Dudzinski, Ryan 9               4) Larson, Gabriel 10
                  29.22   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:30.31 (29.49)   2:02.85 (1:02.03)
        2:32.44 (29.59)   3:06.90 (1:04.05)     3:34.91 (28.01)     4:05.73 (58.83)
  3 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     4:06.29    4:06.81
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 10               2) Sali, Dylan 10
     3) Kelly, Brian 10                 4) Park, Patrick 10
                  29.12   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:30.80 (29.46)   2:03.56 (1:02.22)
        2:33.76 (30.20)   3:05.58 (1:02.02)     3:34.30 (28.72)   4:06.81 (1:01.23)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    4:04.21    4:08.44
     1) Fiala, Brandon 10               2) Thomas, Michael 10
     3) Miller, Jared 10                4) Maloney, Bailey 10
                  29.39   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:32.33 (30.42)   2:05.42 (1:03.51)
        2:34.89 (29.47)   3:08.13 (1:02.71)     3:36.81 (28.68)   4:08.44 (1:00.31)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:09.78    4:09.71
     1) Simkins, Robert 10              2) Mercurio, Joseph 10
     3) Clarke, Risten 10               4) Rosen, Alex 10
                  30.74   1:03.53 (1:03.53)     1:33.11 (29.58)   2:08.17 (1:04.64)
        2:36.88 (28.71)     3:07.95 (59.78)     3:36.80 (28.85)   4:09.71 (1:01.76)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                             4:11.67    4:10.66
     1) Carlucci, John 10               2) Takabayashi, Kaz 10
     3) Boley, Nathaniel 10             4) Winslow, Jack 10
                  30.08   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:32.77 (30.00)   2:06.15 (1:03.38)
        2:35.00 (28.85)   3:06.85 (1:00.70)     3:36.82 (29.97)   4:10.66 (1:03.81)
  7 Niagara                                           4:10.11    4:14.16
     1) Tobey, Kevin 10                 2) Nicholson, Ryan 9
     3) Lux, Kevin 10                   4) Parfianowicz, Dominic 10
                  29.43   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:31.00 (29.87)   2:04.52 (1:03.39)
        2:34.74 (30.22)   3:09.28 (1:04.76)     3:39.21 (29.93)   4:14.16 (1:04.88)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            4:12.60    4:14.38
     1) Switzer, Zach 10                2) Zamparello, Conrad 10
     3) Dudding, Gates 10               4) Alvarez, Lucas 10
                  29.38   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:32.76 (29.93)   2:06.44 (1:03.61)
        2:36.71 (30.27)   3:10.38 (1:03.94)     3:40.84 (30.46)   4:14.38 (1:04.00)
  9 Team Maine Swimming                               4:26.80    4:26.82
     1) Lawton, Trebor 10               2) Lindell, Jack 10
     3) Gravel, Jerry 10                4) Reading, Liam 8
                  30.36   1:04.81 (1:04.81)     1:35.03 (30.22)   2:09.28 (1:04.47)
        2:38.71 (29.43)   3:11.97 (1:02.69)     3:46.18 (34.21)   4:26.82 (1:14.85)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                              4:40.95    4:33.83
     1) Tocco, Alec 9                   2) Rowledge, Bobby 10
     3) Lee, Forrest 10                 4) Chocko, Gregory 10
                  32.16   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:42.00 (33.52)   2:18.97 (1:10.49)
        2:52.19 (33.22)   3:29.32 (1:10.35)     4:00.27 (30.95)   4:33.83 (1:04.51)

Event 47  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.37        1992 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 1:51.31    1/1/1995 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
                         Weingart, Torpey, Strohl, Klaus
                1:56.99  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    1:51.83    1:51.60 T16
     1) HU, Janet 10                    2) Kellan, Laura 10
     3) Haufler, Kristin 10             4) Vincent, Taylor 10
                  27.51       55.70 (28.19)     1:23.77 (28.07)     1:51.60 (27.83)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:52.06    1:52.71 T16
     1) Callahan, Colleen 10            2) Dowzicky, Natalie 9
     3) O'Brien, Brittany 10            4) Bennett, Ali 10
                  29.58       57.98 (28.40)     1:25.03 (27.05)     1:52.71 (27.68)
  3 Allegheny Mountain                                1:55.14    1:53.13 T16
     1) Smith, Leah 10                  2) Herbster, Ashleigh 10
     3) Groff, Destin 10                4) Wittig, Shannon 10
                  28.43       57.10 (28.67)     1:25.16 (28.06)     1:53.13 (27.97)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:55.16    1:55.47 T16
     1) Barry, Elizabeth 10             2) Arana, Jennifer 9
     3) Andrews, Jinan 10               4) Fidan, Cagla 10
                  29.25       59.00 (29.75)     1:27.44 (28.44)     1:55.47 (28.03)
  5 Niagara                                           1:54.34    1:55.59 T16
     1) McElfresh, Erin 10              2) Fletcher, Maggie 10
     3) Hoyt, Skyler 10                 4) Schmitt, Summer 10
                  28.39       57.44 (29.05)     1:26.50 (29.06)     1:55.59 (29.09)
  6 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     1:55.26    1:57.47
     1) Matheson, Hannah 10             2) Comer, Kathryn 10
     3) Venice, Charissa 10             4) Frick, Celia 10
                  29.58       58.59 (29.01)     1:28.09 (29.50)     1:57.47 (29.38)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:57.28    1:57.54
     1) Alley, Kara 10                  2) Hanna, McKay 10
     3) Warhol, MaryElizabeth 10        4) Buscaglia, Caroline 10
                  29.31       58.91 (29.60)     1:28.66 (29.75)     1:57.54 (28.88)
  8 Connecticut Zone Team                             1:56.38    1:58.61
     1) Grindall, Dana 10               2) Frias, Cristi 10
     3) Rusch, Maddie 10                4) Stengel, Kylie 10
                  29.67     1:00.80 (31.13)     1:30.20 (29.40)     1:58.61 (28.41)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              2:02.76    2:02.33
     1) Poulin, Mary-Kate 10            2) Kiefl, Gabbie 10
     3) Pucciarelli, Julia 10           4) Gabriello, Nicole 10
                  31.37     1:01.79 (30.42)     1:32.15 (30.36)     2:02.33 (30.18)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               2:03.33    2:04.52
     1) Logan, Hope 10                  2) Easterling, Sarah 10
     3) Connery, Erin 10                4) Ziegra, Heidi 10
                  30.47     1:01.52 (31.05)     1:31.83 (30.31)     2:04.52 (32.69)

Event 48  Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:12.18    4/2/2004 Hayley E Edwards - MA
  NAG Record: # 2:03.29  12/12/2003 Courtney Kalisz
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:13.49  SECT
                2:15.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunn, Emma                12 Virginia             2:16.37    2:12.97 SECT
                  28.99     1:03.07 (34.08)     1:37.83 (34.76)     2:12.97 (35.14)
  2 Phillips, Julianne        12 Virginia             2:17.54    2:13.16 SECT
                  30.00     1:03.49 (33.49)     1:37.96 (34.47)     2:13.16 (35.20)
  3 Berkman, Maddy            12 Metropolitan         2:18.80    2:15.62 T16
                  30.16     1:04.69 (34.53)     1:40.42 (35.73)     2:15.62 (35.20)
  4 Kessler, Rachel           11 Metropolitan         2:16.90    2:15.68 T16
                  30.26     1:04.40 (34.14)     1:39.92 (35.52)     2:15.68 (35.76)
  5 Pepper, Elizabeth         12 Potomac Valley       2:18.28    2:16.03
                  30.86     1:04.63 (33.77)     1:39.77 (35.14)     2:16.03 (36.26)
  6 Daly, Keara               12 Connecticut          2:20.68    2:18.66
                  29.56     1:05.32 (35.76)     1:42.20 (36.88)     2:18.66 (36.46)
  7 Max, Abby                 12 Adirondack           2:20.87    2:18.83
                  29.78     1:04.76 (34.98)     1:41.25 (36.49)     2:18.83 (37.58)
  8 Kearns, Cooper            12 Connecticut          2:20.91    2:22.98
                  31.34     1:08.39 (37.05)     1:45.54 (37.15)     2:22.98 (37.44)
Preliminaries
  9 Carpenter, Emma           12 Middle Atlantic      2:21.13
 10 Wakeley, Hannah           12 Middle Atlantic      2:21.70
 11 Hooper, Aimee             12 Adirondack           2:21.90
 12 Kwon, Sara                12 Potomac Valley       2:25.99
 13 Dudzinski, Brittany       11 Allegheny Mountn     2:26.25
 14 McNulty-Kowal, Kelsey     12 New Jersey           2:26.49
 15 Fletcher, Mary            12 Niagara              2:29.83
 16 Butler, Rebecca           12 New Jersey           2:31.36
 17 Buczkowski, Emily         12 Maine Swimming       2:33.00
 18 Lazar, Alyssa             12 Allegheny Mountn     2:37.75
 -- McCauley, Zoe             12 Niagara                  DQ

Event 49  Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.07        2003 Doug Dietrich - AM
  NAG Record: # 1:57.62  12/12/2003 Andrew Snables
                1:51.79  OPEN
                2:01.49  SECT
                2:12.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jared              12 Virginia             2:12.98    2:10.14 T16
                  28.42     1:01.44 (33.02)     1:35.56 (34.12)     2:10.14 (34.58)
  2 Burns, Owen               12 Middle Atlantic      2:14.91    2:12.95
                  29.04     1:02.11 (33.07)     1:37.19 (35.08)     2:12.95 (35.76)
  3 Dunne, Ryan               12 Potomac Valley       2:15.39    2:13.07
                  29.54     1:02.87 (33.33)     1:38.21 (35.34)     2:13.07 (34.86)
  4 Deblasio, Matthew         12 Metropolitan         2:16.50    2:13.86
                  29.77     1:04.08 (34.31)     1:39.04 (34.96)     2:13.86 (34.82)
  5 Galan, Bryan              12 Metropolitan         2:15.16    2:14.31
                  29.90     1:04.12 (34.22)     1:39.12 (35.00)     2:14.31 (35.19)
  6 Tang, Justin              11 Middle Atlantic      2:17.22    2:16.34
                  29.73     1:04.21 (34.48)     1:40.11 (35.90)     2:16.34 (36.23)
  7 Lancon, Cameron           12 Potomac Valley       2:16.56    2:17.22
                  30.60     1:05.96 (35.36)     1:41.49 (35.53)     2:17.22 (35.73)
  8 McDermott, Dylan          12 New Jersey           2:18.67    2:17.88
                  30.05     1:04.13 (34.08)     1:40.42 (36.29)     2:17.88 (37.46)
Preliminaries
  9 Burr, Jonathan            12 Connecticut          2:21.63
 10 Criss, Austin             12 Virginia             2:22.32
 11 Newell, Mark              12 Allegheny Mountn     2:22.52
 12 Mondy, Dean               11 Niagara              2:22.92
 13 Ledford, Sean             11 Niagara              2:22.96
 14 Signorin, Ryan            12 New Jersey           2:23.18
 15 Nappi, John               12 Allegheny Mountn     2:24.97
 16 Pascal, Alex              12 Connecticut          2:25.80
 17 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Metropolitan         2:33.91

Event 50  Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ
  NAG Record: # 1:56.71        2004 Katie Hoff - MD (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:57.02        1991 Summer Sanders - SN (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:04.59             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:03.49             17-18
                2:06.09  ZMAX
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tracey, Kim               15 Metropolitan         2:12.66    2:11.18 SECT
                  27.89       59.58 (31.69)     1:40.49 (40.91)     2:11.18 (30.69)
  2 Leech, Kathryn            18 Allegheny Mountn     2:11.40    2:11.22 SECT
                  28.66     1:02.17 (33.51)     1:40.63 (38.46)     2:11.22 (30.59)
  3 Kraus, Kori               16 Middle Atlantic      2:15.93    2:13.33
                  29.75     1:02.70 (32.95)     1:43.38 (40.68)     2:13.33 (29.95)
  4 Ferrante, Francesca       16 Metropolitan         2:15.45    2:13.46
                  29.52     1:02.70 (33.18)     1:42.63 (39.93)     2:13.46 (30.83)
  5 Winland, Emily            16 Potomac Valley       2:16.89    2:14.32
                  29.25     1:03.83 (34.58)     1:41.99 (38.16)     2:14.32 (32.33)
  6 Waldner, Amanda           17 Middle Atlantic      2:15.84    2:14.59
                  28.57     1:04.51 (35.94)     1:43.65 (39.14)     2:14.59 (30.94)
  7 O'Donnell, Katie          16 Adirondack           2:16.68    2:14.63
                  29.32     1:03.37 (34.05)     1:44.82 (41.45)     2:14.63 (29.81)
  8 Lewis, Kristina           15 Virginia             2:15.18    2:14.94
                  28.92     1:02.25 (33.33)     1:43.20 (40.95)     2:14.94 (31.74)
Preliminaries
  9 Dean, Nikki               17 Niagara              2:16.95
 10 Jacoby, Jenna             15 Potomac Valley       2:17.54
 11 Opaska, Annie             15 Allegheny Mountn     2:18.72
 12 Kline, Jordyn             16 Adirondack           2:19.79
 13 Detlef, Brittany          16 Niagara              2:19.95
 14 Harmon, Nicole            15 Maine Swimming       2:20.06
 15 Boucher, Kelsey           15 Connecticut          2:27.14
 16 Perkins, Stephany         16 Maine Swimming       2:30.32
 -- Fiskus, Lauren            16 Virginia                 DQ

Event 51  Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV
  NAG Record: # 1:46.30        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:43.83        2002 Daniel Trupin - IL (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:53.89             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:51.39             17-18
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:53.79  ZMAX
                1:59.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Krebs, Matt               15 Potomac Valley       2:00.98    1:58.57 SECT
                  25.59       55.05 (29.46)     1:29.65 (34.60)     1:58.57 (28.92)
  2 Gsell, Andrew             16 Middle Atlantic      2:01.40    1:59.12 SECT
                  26.05       56.88 (30.83)     1:33.00 (36.12)     1:59.12 (26.12)
  3 Ross, James               16 Middle Atlantic      2:01.11    2:00.35
                  25.29       56.65 (31.36)     1:32.28 (35.63)     2:00.35 (28.07)
  4 Hermes, Johnnie           15 Virginia             2:00.81    2:00.37
                  25.56       56.04 (30.48)     1:32.31 (36.27)     2:00.37 (28.06)
  5 Lovett, Jared             15 Virginia             2:01.29    2:00.57
                  26.04       56.06 (30.02)     1:31.84 (35.78)     2:00.57 (28.73)
  6 Dunn, AJ                  16 Potomac Valley       2:01.50    2:01.13
                  26.68       57.68 (31.00)     1:32.60 (34.92)     2:01.13 (28.53)
  7 Roser, Hans               17 Niagara              2:03.15    2:01.66
                  26.53       59.83 (33.30)     1:33.39 (33.56)     2:01.66 (28.27)
  8 Yafayev, Vadim            15 Adirondack           2:02.48    2:03.20
                  26.88       58.15 (31.27)     1:34.61 (36.46)     2:03.20 (28.59)
Preliminaries
  9 Kopczynski, Konrad        16 Metropolitan         2:04.28
 10 Dumary, Gerald            16 Adirondack           2:04.63
 11 Magee, Tyler              15 Maine Swimming       2:05.70
 12 Ginsberg, Max             16 Allegheny Mountn     2:07.14
 13 Puleio, Miles             17 Maine Swimming       2:07.51
 14 Corrigan, Timmy           16 Metropolitan         2:07.74
 15 Connor, Michael           15 New Jersey           2:08.47
 16 Dickel, Stephen           16 Allegheny Mountn     2:09.09
 17 Razavi, Chris             16 Niagara              2:13.12

Event 52  Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD
  NAG Record: # 1:57.76    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD
                2:06.09  ZMAX
                2:06.09  OPEN
                2:06.89  T16
                2:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carr, Catherine           13 Middle Atlantic      2:13.68    2:10.28 SECT
                  28.00     1:00.25 (32.25)     1:39.91 (39.66)     2:10.28 (30.37)
  2 Giberson, Sara            13 Metropolitan         2:14.28    2:13.51
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:43.13 (41.36)     2:13.51 (30.38)
  3 Naurath, Rachel           13 Virginia             2:15.87    2:13.71
                  28.94     1:03.39 (34.45)     1:43.57 (40.18)     2:13.71 (30.14)
  4 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        13 Potomac Valley       2:16.44    2:14.42
                  28.83     1:03.16 (34.33)     1:44.83 (41.67)     2:14.42 (29.59)
  5 Lin, Carol                14 Allegheny Mountn     2:15.48    2:14.49
                  29.29     1:02.56 (33.27)     1:43.67 (41.11)     2:14.49 (30.82)
  6 Oxley, Morgan             14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.17    2:14.97
                  29.06     1:03.85 (34.79)     1:42.13 (38.28)     2:14.97 (32.84)
  7 Nicholson, Katherine      13 Virginia             2:17.71    2:15.24
                  29.26     1:03.02 (33.76)     1:44.06 (41.04)     2:15.24 (31.18)
  8 Farrell, Hailey           13 Allegheny Mountn     2:15.88    2:16.21
                  30.97     1:06.06 (35.09)     1:44.27 (38.21)     2:16.21 (31.94)
Preliminaries
  9 Carballeira, Kim          14 Metropolitan         2:18.02
 10 Lewinson, Rebecca         13 New Jersey           2:18.13
 11 Woodling, Bailey          13 Niagara              2:19.18
 12 Jacumski, Victoria        13 Niagara              2:19.67
 13 Manor, Laura              14 Adirondack           2:19.72
 14 Friedmann, Taylor         14 Connecticut          2:20.00
 15 Mizerak, Gabrielle        14 Potomac Valley       2:20.04
 16 Kearns, Ann               14 Connecticut          2:21.93
 17 Raczkowski, Lauren        14 Maine Swimming       2:23.94
 18 Jenkins, Amber            13 Adirondack           2:24.31
 19 McCluskey, Lianne         14 Maine Swimming       2:28.35
 -- Takagi, Julie             14 New Jersey               DQ

Event 53  Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI
  NAG Record: # 1:51.92    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps
                1:52.99  OPEN
                1:53.79  ZMAX
                1:59.09  T16
                1:59.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navata, Matt              14 New Jersey           2:02.16    1:58.02 T16
                  25.92       56.01 (30.09)     1:30.56 (34.55)     1:58.02 (27.46)
  2 Wepasnick, Zack           14 Potomac Valley       2:00.02    1:59.09 T16
                  26.51       56.48 (29.97)     1:30.96 (34.48)     1:59.09 (28.13)
  3 Sugimoto, Sho             14 Allegheny Mountn     2:03.14    2:00.38
                  25.62       55.83 (30.21)     1:32.50 (36.67)     2:00.38 (27.88)
  4 Kegley, Brandon           13 Virginia             2:04.95    2:01.39
                  26.96       58.27 (31.31)     1:33.52 (35.25)     2:01.39 (27.87)
  5 Buerger, Jonathan         14 Allegheny Mountn     2:02.08    2:01.75
                  27.13       58.43 (31.30)     1:34.22 (35.79)     2:01.75 (27.53)
  6 Belecanech, Matthew       13 Middle Atlantic      2:03.97    2:01.96
                  26.28       56.50 (30.22)     1:33.30 (36.80)     2:01.96 (28.66)
  7 Nichols, Robert           14 Potomac Valley       2:03.67    2:02.04
                  26.74       56.64 (29.90)     1:34.23 (37.59)     2:02.04 (27.81)
  8 Buckley, Shayne           13 Adirondack           2:05.26    2:03.93
                  27.28       59.86 (32.58)     1:36.29 (36.43)     2:03.93 (27.64)
Preliminaries
  9 HO, Jason                 14 Middle Atlantic      2:05.34
 10 Charriez, Nicholas        14 Metropolitan         2:05.86
 11 Gravel, Robby             14 Maine Swimming       2:06.33
 12 Cerra, Nicholas           14 Metropolitan         2:06.47
 13 O'Connor, Dan             14 Niagara              2:07.12
 14 Burns, Kevin              14 Adirondack           2:07.20
 15 Bogese, Michael           14 Virginia             2:07.59
 16 Madley, Kyle              13 New Jersey           2:07.73
 17 Ahlberg, Andy             14 Connecticut          2:08.01
 18 Higgins, Christian        13 Connecticut          2:09.48
 19 O'Donnell, Patrick        13 Niagara              2:12.02
 20 Wicks, Taylor             13 Maine Swimming       2:22.08

Event 54  Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA
  NAG Record: # 58.18    1/1/1989 Darby Chang
              1:02.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maher, Madeline           12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.80    1:00.82 T16
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Metropolitan         1:01.89    1:00.91 T16
                  28.68     1:00.91 (32.23)
  3 Rainer, Rebecca           12 Virginia             1:03.29    1:02.08 T16
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)
  4 Busch, Melanie            12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.73    1:02.79
                  28.75     1:02.79 (34.04)
  5 Romain, Danielle          12 New Jersey           1:04.15    1:03.27
                  29.18     1:03.27 (34.09)
  6 Johnson, Morgan           12 Virginia             1:03.38    1:04.11
                  30.25     1:04.11 (33.86)
  7 Haase, Sarah              11 Potomac Valley       1:04.59    1:04.33
                  31.03     1:04.33 (33.30)
  8 Luchansky, Katy           12 Connecticut          1:04.60    1:05.23
                  30.90     1:05.23 (34.33)
Preliminaries
  9 Lee, Shannon              12 Connecticut          1:04.94
 10 Max, Abby                 12 Adirondack           1:04.98
 11 Neal, Lia                 11 Metropolitan         1:05.20
 12 Murray, Christel          12 New Jersey           1:05.47
 13 Cassano, Lauren           12 Allegheny Mountn     1:05.90
 14 Georger, Marie            12 Allegheny Mountn     1:06.09
 15 Hyde, Emily               11 Adirondack           1:06.37
 16 Broderick, Ashley         12 Niagara              1:07.05
 17 Bloch, Laurence           12 Potomac Valley       1:07.71
 18 Vanwinkle, Courtney       12 Niagara              1:08.12
 19 Blais, Lauren             12 Maine Swimming       1:08.38
 20 Ditsch, Ashley            12 Maine Swimming       1:13.05
 21 Johannes, Anna            12 Potomac Valley       1:20.49

Event 55  Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
  NAG Record: # 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
              1:00.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              12 Middle Atlantic        56.47      55.56ZT16
                  25.85       55.56 (29.71)
  2 Cswerko, Ray              12 Connecticut          1:00.91      59.67 T16
                  27.89       59.67 (31.78)
  3 Vance, Alex               12 Virginia             1:01.04    1:00.08 T16
                  28.65     1:00.08 (31.43)
  4 Elias, Carson             12 Niagara              1:00.67    1:00.35 T16
                  28.27     1:00.35 (32.08)
  5 Duryea, Derrian           12 Connecticut          1:01.38    1:01.03
                  28.47     1:01.03 (32.56)
  6 Molinaro, Miles           12 Allegheny Mountn     1:01.73    1:01.08
                  28.67     1:01.08 (32.41)
  7 Wong, Stanley             12 Metropolitan         1:02.01    1:01.45
                  28.57     1:01.45 (32.88)
  8 Bissell, Logan            12 Virginia             1:02.94    1:02.79
                  29.84     1:02.79 (32.95)
Preliminaries
  9 Kosic, Andrew             12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.38
 10 Yang, Patrick             11 Metropolitan         1:03.50
 11 Mahoney, Evan             11 New Jersey           1:03.64
 12 Pham, Tyler               12 Potomac Valley       1:03.68
 13 Simon, Daniel             12 Allegheny Mountn     1:04.11
 14 Ross, James               12 New Jersey           1:04.31
 15 Lednev, Alexander         12 Adirondack           1:05.55
 16 Quinn, Dylan              12 Adirondack           1:06.01
 17 Mondy, Dean               11 Niagara              1:08.19
 18 Fadley, Cameron           11 Maine Swimming       1:10.56
 19 Kennedy, Andrew           12 Maine Swimming       1:10.94
 -- Spinard, Alexander        12 Potomac Valley           DQ

Event 56  Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.97        2003 Mason Walsh - PV
  NAG Record: # 22.39        2003 Amanda Weir - GA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 22.04        2002 Kara Lynn Joyce - MI (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 23.69             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 23.69             17-18
                23.89  ZMAX
                23.89  OPEN
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Petty, Lanae              16 Metropolitan           24.68      24.24 SECT
  2 Hines, Lauren             15 Virginia               24.76      24.39 SECT
  3 Flaherty, Tara            17 Metropolitan           25.22      24.82 SECT
  4 Tyagi, Devina             15 Niagara                25.16      24.98 SECT
  5 McDevitt, Liza            15 Middle Atlantic        25.30      25.09 SECT
  6 Leech, Kathryn            18 Allegheny Mountn       25.09      25.19 SECT
  7 Lacey, Mo                 15 Potomac Valley         25.48      25.43
  8 Knupp, Lauren             18 Allegheny Mountn       25.43      25.58
Preliminaries
  9 Gibson, Carly             16 Potomac Valley         25.81
 10 Dean, Nikki               17 Niagara                26.01
 11 Lewis, Kristina           15 Virginia               26.10
 12 Murphy, McKenna           15 Adirondack             26.13
 13 Harmon, Nicole            15 Maine Swimming         26.14
 13 Waldner, Amanda           17 Middle Atlantic        26.14
 15 O'Donnell, Katie          16 Adirondack             26.48

Event 57  Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA
  NAG Record: # 20.17        2003 Kyle Bubolz - WI (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 19.43        2000 Anthony Ervin - AZ (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 21.29             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 20.89             17-18
                20.99  OPEN
                21.39  ZMAX
                22.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martelli, Patrick         16 Virginia               22.17      21.67 SECT
  2 Rowcliffe, Will           18 Potomac Valley         22.06      21.94 SECT
  3 Richardson, Dwight        17 Virginia               22.21      21.99 SECT
  4 Villa, James              17 Middle Atlantic        22.72      22.53
  5 Magee, Tyler              15 Maine Swimming         22.91      22.61
  6 Chadsey, Zac              17 Potomac Valley         22.65      22.64
  7 Baldino, David            15 Middle Atlantic        22.72      22.75
  8 Gleason, David            15 Metropolitan           23.14      22.80
Preliminaries
  9 Kopczynski, Konrad        16 Metropolitan           23.18
 10 Thayer, David             16 Allegheny Mountn       23.27
 11 Gell, Sterling            16 Niagara                23.37
 12 Kennedy, Christopher      16 Maine Swimming         23.43
 13 Brooks, Chad              17 Niagara                23.68
 14 Bartlett, Cameron         16 Adirondack             23.85
 15 Noble, Rich               16 Allegheny Mountn       23.95
 16 Lotano, Christopher       15 Adirondack             24.25
 17 Connor, Michael           15 New Jersey             24.84
 18 Scholz, Philip            17 Metropolitan           28.52

Event 58  Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD
  NAG Record: # 22.44    1/1/1982 Dara Torres
                23.89  ZMAX
                23.89  OPEN
                24.19  T16
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smyth, Molly              13 Connecticut            24.75      24.45 SECT
  2 Rookwood, Shakiraye       13 Metropolitan           24.92      24.75 SECT
  3 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Middle Atlantic        25.36      24.79 SECT
  4 Morrell, Mallory          14 Niagara                25.20      25.03 SECT
  5 Giberson, Sara            13 Metropolitan           25.27      25.07 SECT
  6 Howard, Megan             13 Potomac Valley         25.22      25.11 SECT
  7 Harter, Carly             14 Allegheny Mountn       25.46      25.20 SECT
  8 Nicholson, Katherine      13 Virginia               25.42      25.49
Preliminaries
  9 Yarosh, Hillary           13 Middle Atlantic        25.72
 10 Jacumski, Victoria        13 Niagara                25.78
 11 Foley, Caitlin            14 Virginia               25.90
 12 Barbour, Kelsey           13 Adirondack             25.94
 13 Tricarico, Dana           14 Connecticut            25.98
 14 Gentry, Marissa           13 Potomac Valley         26.05
 15 Marko, Andrea             14 Allegheny Mountn       26.29
 15 Calsolaro, Catherine      14 Adirondack             26.29
 17 Roberts, Jenni            13 Maine Swimming         26.34
 18 McCluskey, Lianne         14 Maine Swimming         26.62
 19 Stillo, Breanna           14 New Jersey             26.68
 20 Grabowski, Gina           14 New Jersey             26.84

Event 59  Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.78        1994 Jon Lowell - PV
  NAG Record: # 20.79    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz
                20.99  OPEN
                21.39  ZMAX
                22.39  T16
                22.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lytle, Patrick            14 Potomac Valley         22.41      22.25 T16
  2 Smrekar, Ryan             14 Allegheny Mountn       22.62      22.27 T16
  3 Austin, Shane             13 Middle Atlantic        22.57      22.38 T16
  4 Sugimoto, Sho             14 Allegheny Mountn       22.65      22.64
  4 Catano, AL                14 Metropolitan           22.98      22.64
  6 Johnson, Jacob            14 Adirondack             22.63      22.83
  7 Phillips, Mitch           14 Potomac Valley         22.93      23.04
  8 Kim-E, Kyle               13 Connecticut            23.05      23.08
Preliminaries
  9 Karedis, Demdri           14 Middle Atlantic        23.07
 10 Skipper, Adam             14 Virginia               23.09
 11 Mastracci, Brian          14 Virginia               23.23
 12 Naumann, Tyler            14 Connecticut            23.28
 13 Cerra, Nicholas           14 Metropolitan           23.41
 14 Zorsch, Cory              14 Niagara                23.55
 15 Ross, Taylor              14 Niagara                23.62
 16 Madley, Kyle              13 New Jersey             23.70
 17 Brodsky, Timothy          13 Maine Swimming         23.74
 18 Wells, James              14 Maine Swimming         23.89
 19 Murphy, Connor            14 New Jersey             24.03

Event 60  Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ
  NAG Record: # 2:09.06        1989 Mary Ellen Blanchard - GA (15-
  NAG Record: # 2:08.54        2001 Tara Kirk - PN (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:18.19             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:18.19             17-18
                2:20.69  ZMAX
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fiskus, Lauren            16 Virginia             2:27.84    2:26.06 SECT
                  33.47     1:09.81 (36.34)     1:48.36 (38.55)     2:26.06 (37.70)
  2 Winland, Emily            16 Potomac Valley       2:30.73    2:27.49 SECT
                  33.40     1:10.54 (37.14)     1:49.11 (38.57)     2:27.49 (38.38)
  3 Dragacevac, Sara          15 Potomac Valley       2:30.59    2:27.58 SECT
                  33.82     1:11.36 (37.54)     1:49.67 (38.31)     2:27.58 (37.91)
  4 Holland, Samm             15 Virginia             2:31.52    2:28.16 SECT
                  33.70     1:11.62 (37.92)     1:50.17 (38.55)     2:28.16 (37.99)
  5 Ferrante, Francesca       16 Metropolitan         2:30.54    2:28.88 SECT
                  34.16     1:11.70 (37.54)     1:50.43 (38.73)     2:28.88 (38.45)
  6 Williams, Jeysa           15 Metropolitan         2:31.19    2:29.09 SECT
                  33.49     1:11.80 (38.31)     1:50.48 (38.68)     2:29.09 (38.61)
  7 Lerro, Mary Anne          17 Middle Atlantic      2:33.37    2:31.57
                  32.99     1:11.21 (38.22)     1:51.84 (40.63)     2:31.57 (39.73)
  8 Toth, Erica               16 Allegheny Mountn     2:30.23    2:31.96
                  33.82     1:12.46 (38.64)     1:51.87 (39.41)     2:31.96 (40.09)
Preliminaries
  9 Glab, Nicole              16 Maine Swimming       2:34.55
 10 Opaska, Annie             15 Allegheny Mountn     2:35.91
 11 Imdorf, Kristyn           15 Middle Atlantic      2:37.92
 12 Kline, Jordyn             16 Adirondack           2:38.32
 13 Perkins, Stephany         16 Maine Swimming       2:39.34
 14 Rappold, Erin             17 Adirondack           2:41.54
 15 Gross, Stephanie          16 Niagara              2:44.90

Event 61  Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV
  NAG Record: # 1:58.14        2004 Paul Kornfeld - GU (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:56.59        2001 Michael Bruce - MV (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:07.09             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:04.19             17-18
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:07.19  ZMAX
                2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roser, Hans               17 Niagara              2:13.07    2:08.54 SECT
                  29.72     1:02.50 (32.78)     1:35.24 (32.74)     2:08.54 (33.30)
  2 Collins, Jack             16 Potomac Valley       2:17.17    2:15.60
                  30.10     1:03.94 (33.84)     1:39.48 (35.54)     2:15.60 (36.12)
  3 Dumary, Gerald            16 Adirondack           2:16.84    2:15.92
                  30.40     1:04.46 (34.06)     1:39.63 (35.17)     2:15.92 (36.29)
  4 Ginsberg, Max             16 Allegheny Mountn     2:17.22    2:16.18
                  30.04     1:04.69 (34.65)     1:40.47 (35.78)     2:16.18 (35.71)
  5 O'Connor, Michael         15 Metropolitan         2:18.36    2:17.00
                  30.95     1:05.19 (34.24)     1:40.74 (35.55)     2:17.00 (36.26)
  6 Saffos, Giuseppe          17 Middle Atlantic      2:17.39    2:17.67
                  30.43     1:04.32 (33.89)     1:39.98 (35.66)     2:17.67 (37.69)
  7 Meighen, Mitchel          16 Allegheny Mountn     2:18.23    2:17.71
                  30.97     1:05.84 (34.87)     1:41.41 (35.57)     2:17.71 (36.30)
  8 Dunn, AJ                  16 Potomac Valley       2:18.93    2:17.97
                  31.09     1:05.86 (34.77)     1:42.28 (36.42)     2:17.97 (35.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Bartlett, Cameron         16 Adirondack           2:19.33
 10 Puleio, Miles             17 Maine Swimming       2:19.35
 11 Hermes, Johnnie           15 Virginia             2:20.17
 12 Bryan, Todd               17 Middle Atlantic      2:21.73
 13 Anderson, Chris           17 Maine Swimming       2:21.86
 14 Lovett, Jared             15 Virginia             2:22.58
 15 Marks, Danny              17 Metropolitan         2:25.20
 16 Razavi, Chris             16 Niagara              2:26.42

Event 62  Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.01        2002 Jamie Marks - MA
  NAG Record: # 2:12.08    1/1/2004 Kathryn Hoff, NBAC-MD
                2:20.69  ZMAX
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:21.39  T16
                2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Middle Atlantic      2:26.68    2:26.30 SECT
                  32.52     1:09.24 (36.72)     1:47.60 (38.36)     2:26.30 (38.70)
  2 Oxley, Morgan             14 Middle Atlantic      2:30.09    2:28.13 SECT
                  32.32     1:09.46 (37.14)     1:48.89 (39.43)     2:28.13 (39.24)
  3 Jones, Jasmine            13 Potomac Valley       2:29.23    2:28.58 SECT
                  33.27     1:10.12 (36.85)     1:49.46 (39.34)     2:28.58 (39.12)
  4 Kolackovsky, Kerrie       13 Metropolitan         2:30.61    2:29.05 SECT
                  33.55     1:11.41 (37.86)     1:50.12 (38.71)     2:29.05 (38.93)
  5 Dubay, Shannon            14 Connecticut          2:30.16    2:29.36 SECT
                  33.80     1:11.45 (37.65)     1:50.86 (39.41)     2:29.36 (38.50)
  6 Farrell, Hailey           13 Allegheny Mountn     2:30.83    2:30.36 SECT
                  34.68     1:12.93 (38.25)     1:51.07 (38.14)     2:30.36 (39.29)
  7 Giner, Racquel            13 Metropolitan         2:30.36    2:32.23
                  33.19     1:10.77 (37.58)     1:51.23 (40.46)     2:32.23 (41.00)
  8 Esachina, Chrissy         14 Allegheny Mountn     2:32.52    2:32.86
                  34.58     1:13.61 (39.03)     1:53.00 (39.39)     2:32.86 (39.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Tanner, Carly             14 Potomac Valley       2:32.91
 10 Barbour, Kelsey           13 Adirondack           2:33.60
 11 Lewinson, Rebecca         13 New Jersey           2:34.18
 12 Jacumski, Victoria        13 Niagara              2:34.35
 13 Staib, Noey               14 Virginia             2:35.77
 14 Feeney, Hannah            14 Niagara              2:36.29
 15 Wimberley, Eva            13 New Jersey           2:36.80
 16 McCluskey, Lianne         14 Maine Swimming       2:38.45
 17 Jenkins, Amber            13 Adirondack           2:38.96
 18 Border, Lauren            14 Connecticut          2:42.86
 19 Raczkowski, Lauren        14 Maine Swimming       2:43.66
 -- Gargula, Mary             14 Virginia                 DQ

Event 63  Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA
  NAG Record: # 2:02.89    1/1/2005 Benjamin Decker, GU
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:07.19  ZMAX
                2:12.99  T16
                2:15.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wepasnick, Zack           14 Potomac Valley       2:14.49    2:13.12 SECT
                  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)     1:37.96 (35.20)     2:13.12 (35.16)
  2 Buckley, Shayne           13 Adirondack           2:17.64    2:14.47 SECT
                  30.91     1:04.98 (34.07)     1:40.75 (35.77)     2:14.47 (33.72)
  3 Lutz, Calvin              13 Allegheny Mountn     2:18.59    2:16.99
                  31.28     1:06.04 (34.76)     1:41.42 (35.38)     2:16.99 (35.57)
  4 Power, Robert             14 Middle Atlantic      2:18.83    2:17.28
                  29.93     1:04.21 (34.28)     1:40.29 (36.08)     2:17.28 (36.99)
  5 Richards, Stephen         14 Potomac Valley       2:16.82    2:18.31
                  30.13     1:04.46 (34.33)     1:40.86 (36.40)     2:18.31 (37.45)
  6 Buerger, Jonathan         14 Allegheny Mountn     2:18.26    2:19.87
                  32.27     1:07.51 (35.24)     1:43.66 (36.15)     2:19.87 (36.21)
  7 Higgins, Christian        13 Connecticut          2:21.42    2:20.52
                  31.50     1:07.12 (35.62)     1:43.84 (36.72)     2:20.52 (36.68)
 -- Okkan, Yalim              14 Metropolitan         2:21.65         DQ
                  31.39     1:05.73 (34.34)     1:41.15 (35.42)          DQ (36.54)
Preliminaries
  9 Jolissaint, Joe           14 Virginia             2:23.72
 10 Ciecimirski, Evan         14 Connecticut          2:24.52
 11 Gisolfi, Nicholas         14 Middle Atlantic      2:24.62
 12 Kegley, Brandon           13 Virginia             2:24.92
 13 Rappold, Tim              14 Adirondack           2:26.16
 14 Grippo, Nicholas          14 New Jersey           2:26.41
 15 O'Connor, Dan             14 Niagara              2:26.77
 16 Oldfield, Seth            14 Maine Swimming       2:28.21
 17 Chrzanowski, Chris        14 Metropolitan         2:29.51
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick        13 Niagara              2:31.72
 19 Zak, Jeffrey              14 New Jersey           2:32.11
 20 Bowden, Patrick           14 Maine Swimming       2:37.38

Event 64  Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
  NAG Record: # 1:03.56    1/1/1995 Jody Hillock
                1:05.19  OPEN
                1:08.89  SECT
                1:08.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhu, Annie                11 Metropolitan         1:07.59    1:06.29 SECT
                  31.33     1:06.29 (34.96)
  2 Maher, Madeline           12 Middle Atlantic      1:08.60    1:08.11 SECT
                  32.34     1:08.11 (35.77)
  3 Moss, KC                  11 Connecticut          1:09.40    1:08.24 SECT
                  32.01     1:08.24 (36.23)
  4 Rainer, Rebecca           12 Virginia             1:08.67    1:08.48 SECT
                  32.50     1:08.48 (35.98)
  5 Haase, Sarah              11 Potomac Valley       1:08.30    1:08.92
                  32.67     1:08.92 (36.25)
  6 Carroll, Kelly            12 Middle Atlantic      1:09.56    1:09.39
                  32.80     1:09.39 (36.59)
  7 Young, Katie              12 Virginia             1:11.08    1:10.52
                  33.42     1:10.52 (37.10)
  8 Nelson, Sara              12 Niagara              1:12.27    1:12.82
                  34.31     1:12.82 (38.51)
Preliminaries
  9 Martin, Natalie           12 Potomac Valley       1:12.53
 10 Zee, Jenelle              12 New Jersey           1:13.23
 11 Steinfeld, Amanda         12 Connecticut          1:13.39
 12 O'Toole, Stephanie        11 Allegheny Mountn     1:13.51
 13 Hyde, Emily               11 Adirondack           1:13.56
 14 Bodner, Gi                12 Allegheny Mountn     1:14.31
 15 Kandrac, Morgan           12 New Jersey           1:14.37
 16 McGowan, Casey            12 Metropolitan         1:14.83
 17 Jesaitis, Katherine       12 Adirondack           1:15.69
 18 Lewandowski, Allison      12 Maine Swimming       1:15.78
 19 Baron, Melanie            12 Niagara              1:15.92
 20 Tweedie, Grace            12 Maine Swimming       1:18.05

Event 65  Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
  NAG Record: # 1:00.84    1/1/1994 Chris Miller
                  57.59  OPEN
                1:02.19  SECT
                1:07.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.71    1:00.94ZSECT
                  28.92     1:00.94 (32.02)
  2 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Metropolitan         1:06.41    1:05.00 T16
                  30.43     1:05.00 (34.57)
  3 MACNAIR, Michael          12 Potomac Valley       1:07.17    1:05.83 T16
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)
  4 Vance, Alex               12 Virginia             1:07.66    1:06.44 T16
                  30.97     1:06.44 (35.47)
  5 Karle, Matthew            12 Metropolitan         1:08.51    1:08.33
                  32.13     1:08.33 (36.20)
  6 Kurz, Seth                12 Middle Atlantic      1:10.12    1:08.38
                  32.16     1:08.38 (36.22)
  7 Spinard, Alexander        12 Potomac Valley       1:09.89    1:08.58
                  31.66     1:08.58 (36.92)
  8 Lattimer, Tim             12 Connecticut          1:09.92    1:09.53
                  32.82     1:09.53 (36.71)
Preliminaries
  9 Dewolff, Robert           12 Virginia             1:10.30
 10 Silverman, Kevin          12 New Jersey           1:10.88
 11 Cswerko, Ray              12 Connecticut          1:11.74
 12 Mahoney, Evan             11 New Jersey           1:12.05
 13 Seiferth, Jon             12 Allegheny Mountn     1:12.09
 14 Smith, Dan                12 Allegheny Mountn     1:12.54
 15 Bartlett, Hunter          12 Adirondack           1:17.85
 16 Harrison, Jack            11 Maine Swimming       1:18.59
 17 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     12 Niagara              1:18.71
 18 Lanzi, Antonio            11 Adirondack           1:20.08
 19 Chen, George              12 Niagara              1:21.54

Event 66  Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV
  NAG Record: # 52.55        1998 Natalie Coughlin - PC (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 51.23        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 56.89             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 56.29             17-18
                57.69  ZMAX
                57.69  OPEN
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartmann, Caki            16 Virginia               59.92      58.64 SECT
                  28.35       58.64 (30.29)
  2 Hines, Lauren             15 Virginia               59.70      59.67 SECT
                  29.00       59.67 (30.67)
  3 Tracey, Kim               15 Metropolitan         1:00.66      59.80 SECT
                  28.79       59.80 (31.01)
  4 Harmon, Nicole            15 Maine Swimming       1:01.01      59.87 SECT
                  29.57       59.87 (30.30)
  5 Herrmann, Laura           18 Potomac Valley       1:00.67    1:00.00 SECT
                  29.09     1:00.00 (30.91)
  6 Schneider, Jacqueline     15 Allegheny Mountn     1:00.24    1:00.44 SECT
                  29.17     1:00.44 (31.27)
  7 Leech, Kathryn            18 Allegheny Mountn     1:00.93    1:00.76 SECT
                  29.26     1:00.76 (31.50)
  8 Tyagi, Devina             15 Niagara              1:01.00    1:01.36
                  30.07     1:01.36 (31.29)
Preliminaries
  9 Kraus, Kori               16 Middle Atlantic      1:01.22
 10 Ferrante, Francesca       16 Metropolitan         1:01.99
 11 Jacoby, Jenna             15 Potomac Valley       1:02.57
 12 O'Donnell, Katie          16 Adirondack           1:02.70
 13 Hickey, Whitney           15 Niagara              1:02.97
 14 Lerro, Mary Anne          17 Middle Atlantic      1:03.52
 15 Kline, Jordyn             16 Adirondack           1:04.15

Event 67  Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.78        2001 Chris Brandenberger  MR
  NAG Record: # 48.15        2003 Kyle Bubolz - WI (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 47.34        2000 Jayme Cramer - OH (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 51.59             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 50.49             17-18
                51.29  OPEN
                51.79  ZMAX
                55.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, James               16 Middle Atlantic        53.00      53.24 SECT
                  25.85       53.24 (27.39)
  2 Shannon, Matt             16 Potomac Valley         55.06      54.69 SECT
                  26.44       54.69 (28.25)
  3 Thayer, David             16 Allegheny Mountn       54.93      54.95 SECT
                  26.34       54.95 (28.61)
  4 Dole, Jacob               15 Virginia               55.57      55.15
                  26.59       55.15 (28.56)
  5 Robertson, Brian          16 Metropolitan           56.24      55.35
                  26.77       55.35 (28.58)
  6 Sangren, Jake             15 Niagara                55.74      56.10
                  27.04       56.10 (29.06)
  7 Asaga, Kazu               15 Metropolitan           56.66      56.27
                  27.01       56.27 (29.26)
  8 Lovett, Jared             15 Virginia               56.98      56.46
                  27.52       56.46 (28.94)
Preliminaries
  9 Brooks, Chad              17 Niagara                57.04         J
 10 Krebs, Matt               15 Potomac Valley         57.04         J
 11 Lolla, Mark               17 Middle Atlantic        57.39
 12 Magee, Tyler              15 Maine Swimming         57.69
 13 Lotano, Christopher       15 Adirondack             57.71
 14 Noble, Rich               16 Allegheny Mountn       58.63
 15 Yafayev, Vadim            15 Adirondack             58.94
 16 Kennedy, Christopher      16 Maine Swimming         59.92
 17 Jackwin, Andrew           15 Connecticut          1:03.00

Event 68  Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.50        2002 Katie Brooks - AD
  NAG Record: # 54.78    1/1/1996 Beth Botsford
                57.59  T16
                57.69  ZMAX
                57.69  OPEN
              1:01.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marko, Andrea             14 Allegheny Mountn     1:00.45      59.24 SECT
                  28.38       59.24 (30.86)
  2 Sneed, Taylor             13 Middle Atlantic      1:00.52      59.63 SECT
                  29.01       59.63 (30.62)
  3 Kessler, Kate             14 Virginia             1:00.55    1:01.12
                  29.73     1:01.12 (31.39)
  4 Giberson, Sara            13 Metropolitan         1:01.24    1:01.14
                  29.92     1:01.14 (31.22)
  5 Golden, Kallie            13 Virginia             1:02.19    1:01.20
                  30.29     1:01.20 (30.91)
  6 Misiewicz, Carly          14 Middle Atlantic      1:02.64    1:01.44
                  29.95     1:01.44 (31.49)
  7 Lin, Carol                14 Allegheny Mountn     1:01.84    1:01.71
                  29.91     1:01.71 (31.80)
  8 Buisman, Megan            13 Niagara              1:02.92    1:02.09
                  30.40     1:02.09 (31.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Gentry, Marissa           13 Potomac Valley       1:03.39
 10 Green, Meghan             14 Niagara              1:03.58
 11 Tyznar, Jessica           14 Metropolitan         1:03.61
 12 Kalibat, Kristiana        14 New Jersey           1:04.06
 13 Hoskinson, Emily          14 Adirondack           1:04.11
 14 Mizerak, Gabrielle        14 Potomac Valley       1:05.87
 15 Bohn, Rachel              13 Connecticut          1:05.96
 16 Border, Lauren            14 Connecticut          1:06.31
 17 Janney, Petra             13 Maine Swimming       1:06.59
 18 Lewinson, Rebecca         13 New Jersey           1:07.01
 19 Manor, Laura              14 Adirondack           1:08.12
 20 Raczkowski, Lauren        14 Maine Swimming       1:08.22

Event 69  Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.82    4/2/2004 Tristan L Hastings - MR
  NAG Record: # 50.26    1/1/2005 Matthew Thompson, NT
                51.29  OPEN
                51.79  ZMAX
                54.39  T16
                55.09  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sugimoto, Sho             14 Allegheny Mountn       55.05      54.58 SECT
                  26.80       54.58 (27.78)
  2 Belecanech, Matthew       13 Middle Atlantic        55.29      54.64 SECT
                  26.81       54.64 (27.83)
  3 Dudzinski, Kyle           13 Allegheny Mountn       55.44      54.96 SECT
                  26.92       54.96 (28.04)
  4 Crockett, Drew            14 Virginia               56.00      55.49
                  27.12       55.49 (28.37)
  5 Nichols, Robert           14 Potomac Valley         56.08      55.75
                  27.32       55.75 (28.43)
  6 Mackiewicz, John          13 Connecticut            55.91      56.22
                  27.49       56.22 (28.73)
  7 Clarke, Braden            14 Metropolitan           56.82      56.42
                  27.58       56.42 (28.84)
  8 Burns, Kevin              14 Adirondack             56.80      56.66
                  27.58       56.66 (29.08)
Preliminaries
  9 Charriez, Nicholas        14 Metropolitan           56.91
 10 Glass, Sidney             14 Virginia               57.24
 11 Zorsch, Cory              14 Niagara                57.38
 12 Roberts, Ryan             14 Middle Atlantic        57.98
 13 Meserole, Matt            14 New Jersey             58.01
 14 McElduff, Michael         13 New Jersey             58.08
 15 Jacques, Philip           14 Maine Swimming         58.15
 16 Wells, James              14 Maine Swimming         58.76
 17 Francis, Jack             14 Connecticut          1:01.01
 18 O'Donnell, Patrick        13 Niagara              1:02.79
 -- Bobsin, Geoffrey          14 Potomac Valley           DQ

Event 70  Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD
  NAG Record: # 26.06    1/1/2005 Cindy Tran, CA
                28.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Eva               12 Potomac Valley         28.48      28.43 T16
  2 Busch, Melanie            12 Middle Atlantic        28.79      28.50 T16
  3 Valenzuela, Mara          12 New Jersey             29.13      28.68 T16
  4 Georger, Marie            12 Allegheny Mountn       29.44      28.71 T16
  5 Chronister, Emma          12 Virginia               28.87      28.72 T16
  6 Zhang, Lisa               12 New Jersey             29.33      28.99
  7 Dudzinski, Brittany       11 Allegheny Mountn       29.41      29.05
  8 Kwapiszeski, Emma         12 Niagara                29.28      29.33
Preliminaries
  9 Moffitt, Samantha         12 Middle Atlantic        29.76
 10 Daly, Keara               12 Connecticut            29.88
 11 Phillips, Julianne        12 Virginia               30.29
 12 Simonetti, Christina      12 Metropolitan           30.34
 13 Moss, KC                  11 Connecticut            30.35
 14 Munzenmaier, Katy         12 Adirondack             30.39
 15 Nyberg, Hannah            12 Potomac Valley         30.42
 16 Trail, Melissa            12 Metropolitan           30.54
 17 Heferle, Rachel           12 Niagara                30.84
 18 Whitaker, Emily           12 Adirondack             31.38
 19 Curran, Chelsey           12 Maine Swimming         31.66
 20 Ditsch, Ashley            12 Maine Swimming         33.75

Event 71  Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA
  NAG Record: # 25.32    1/1/1992 David Chan
                27.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papendick, Luke           12 New Jersey             27.40      27.14 T16
  2 McEldrew, Jimmy           12 Middle Atlantic        27.80      27.74 T16
  3 Kosic, Andrew             12 Middle Atlantic        28.88      28.00
  4 Molinaro, Miles           12 Allegheny Mountn       28.56      28.22
  5 Bailey, Peyton            11 Virginia               28.81      28.30
  6 Harder, Robby             12 Connecticut            28.45      28.40
  7 Duryea, Derrian           12 Connecticut            28.77      28.50
  8 Lyons, Chris              12 Metropolitan           28.70      29.14
Preliminaries
  9 Wong, Stanley             12 Metropolitan           28.88         J
 10 Elias, Carson             12 Niagara                29.07
 11 Brumas, Alex              12 Potomac Valley         29.15
 12 Simon, Daniel             12 Allegheny Mountn       29.41
 13 Gibson, Matthew           11 Potomac Valley         29.45
 14 Lynn, Garret              11 Virginia               29.50
 15 Clark, Alex               12 Maine Swimming         29.79
 16 Rinaldi, Thomas           12 New Jersey             30.25
 17 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     12 Niagara                30.53
 18 Quinn, Dylan              12 Adirondack             30.99
 19 Heckman, Christopher      12 Adirondack             31.18
 20 Fadley, Cameron           11 Maine Swimming         32.67
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Metropolitan           34.89

Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
  NAG Record: # 25.32    1/1/1992 David Chan
                27.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kosic, Andrew             12 Middle Atlantic           NT      27.91 T16
  2 Wong, Stanley             12 Metropolitan              NT      28.31

Event 72  Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ
  NAG Record: # 4:36.25        1979 Tracy Caulkins - SE (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 4:34.39        1990 Janet Evans - CA (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 4:52.19             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 4:51.19             17-18
                4:55.89  ZMAX
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Nikki               17 Niagara              5:16.15    5:10.06 SECT
                  27.80       58.25 (30.45)     1:29.49 (31.24)     2:00.79 (31.30)
        2:32.33 (31.54)     3:04.04 (31.71)     3:36.21 (32.17)     4:07.65 (31.44)
        4:39.12 (31.47)     5:10.06 (30.94)
  2 Kraus, Kori               16 Middle Atlantic      5:17.80    5:12.71
                  28.70       59.91 (31.21)     1:31.57 (31.66)     2:03.43 (31.86)
        2:34.54 (31.11)     3:06.36 (31.82)     3:38.31 (31.95)     4:10.09 (31.78)
        4:42.05 (31.96)     5:12.71 (30.66)
  3 McCrone, Collette         16 Potomac Valley       5:15.52    5:15.35
                  28.55       59.68 (31.13)     1:31.43 (31.75)     2:03.37 (31.94)
        2:35.39 (32.02)     3:07.30 (31.91)     3:39.46 (32.16)     4:11.49 (32.03)
        4:43.57 (32.08)     5:15.35 (31.78)
  4 Patterson, Leigh Anne     15 Middle Atlantic      5:17.86    5:16.88
                  28.55       59.63 (31.08)     1:31.72 (32.09)     2:03.96 (32.24)
        2:36.05 (32.09)     3:08.71 (32.66)     3:41.48 (32.77)     4:14.16 (32.68)
        4:46.37 (32.21)     5:16.88 (30.51)
  5 Hayles, Anne              17 Niagara              5:20.74    5:18.33
                  27.81       58.76 (30.95)     1:30.53 (31.77)     2:02.83 (32.30)
        2:35.30 (32.47)     3:07.79 (32.49)     3:40.48 (32.69)     4:13.54 (33.06)
        4:46.26 (32.72)     5:18.33 (32.07)
  6 Glab, Nicole              16 Maine Swimming       5:20.62    5:19.34
                  27.92     1:00.02 (32.10)     1:32.31 (32.29)     2:04.93 (32.62)
        2:37.86 (32.93)     3:10.59 (32.73)     3:43.55 (32.96)     4:15.83 (32.28)
        4:48.16 (32.33)     5:19.34 (31.18)
  7 Zacherl, Emily            16 Allegheny Mountn     5:20.91    5:22.17
                  28.70     1:00.41 (31.71)     1:32.79 (32.38)     2:05.70 (32.91)
        2:38.87 (33.17)     3:11.99 (33.12)     3:45.14 (33.15)     4:18.20 (33.06)
        4:50.76 (32.56)     5:22.17 (31.41)
  8 Kozlowski, Mary           16 Potomac Valley       5:18.66    5:25.59
                  29.15     1:00.44 (31.29)     1:32.47 (32.03)     2:05.25 (32.78)
        2:38.26 (33.01)     3:11.67 (33.41)     3:45.13 (33.46)     4:18.77 (33.64)
        4:52.51 (33.74)     5:25.59 (33.08)
Preliminaries
  9 Harris, Markee            16 Metropolitan         5:22.16
 10 Lewis, Kristina           15 Virginia             5:23.94
 11 Pucciarelli, Lynn         16 Adirondack           5:24.24
 12 Holland, Samm             15 Virginia             5:24.83
 13 Buckley, Samantha         17 Metropolitan         5:28.34
 14 Kopp, Hailey              15 Adirondack           5:30.61
 15 Forsyth, Tiera            15 Allegheny Mountn     5:35.45
 16 Boucher, Kelsey           15 Connecticut          5:36.38

Event 73  Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD
  NAG Record: # 4:18.12        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 4:12.33        2004 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 4:32.79             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 4:28.59             17-18
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:34.79  ZMAX
                4:48.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kalish, Alexander         16 Adirondack           4:47.42    4:40.64 SECT
                  26.90       55.49 (28.59)     1:23.86 (28.37)     1:52.58 (28.72)
        2:21.81 (29.23)     2:50.40 (28.59)     3:18.90 (28.50)     3:47.05 (28.15)
        4:14.14 (27.09)     4:40.64 (26.50)
  2 Gsell, Andrew             16 Middle Atlantic      4:46.27    4:41.03 SECT
                  26.22       54.41 (28.19)     1:22.79 (28.38)     1:51.60 (28.81)
        2:20.60 (29.00)     2:49.29 (28.69)     3:18.24 (28.95)     3:47.46 (29.22)
        4:14.60 (27.14)     4:41.03 (26.43)
  3 Rubio, Fernando           15 Virginia             4:48.49    4:46.71 SECT
                  26.06       54.73 (28.67)     1:23.53 (28.80)     1:52.39 (28.86)
        2:21.31 (28.92)     2:50.63 (29.32)     3:20.02 (29.39)     3:49.33 (29.31)
        4:18.54 (29.21)     4:46.71 (28.17)
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad        16 Metropolitan         4:57.41    4:50.37
                  26.19       54.54 (28.35)     1:23.74 (29.20)     1:53.07 (29.33)
        2:22.41 (29.34)     2:52.43 (30.02)     3:22.29 (29.86)     3:52.25 (29.96)
        4:22.30 (30.05)     4:50.37 (28.07)
  5 Stanton, Colin            16 Potomac Valley       4:55.29    4:50.60
                  26.03       54.67 (28.64)     1:23.76 (29.09)     1:53.25 (29.49)
        2:22.80 (29.55)     2:52.72 (29.92)     3:22.68 (29.96)     3:52.62 (29.94)
        4:22.33 (29.71)     4:50.60 (28.27)
  6 Graumann, Ryan            16 Virginia             4:58.23    4:57.33
                  26.51       55.23 (28.72)     1:25.06 (29.83)     1:54.94 (29.88)
        2:25.55 (30.61)     2:55.76 (30.21)     3:25.99 (30.23)     3:56.49 (30.50)
        4:27.26 (30.77)     4:57.33 (30.07)
  7 Saindon, Brian            15 Metropolitan         4:59.71    5:02.08
                  26.01       54.98 (28.97)     1:24.85 (29.87)     1:55.03 (30.18)
        2:25.53 (30.50)     2:56.33 (30.80)     3:27.88 (31.55)     3:59.69 (31.81)
        4:31.43 (31.74)     5:02.08 (30.65)
  8 Cullo, Frank              15 Allegheny Mountn     4:56.75    5:05.07
                  27.03       56.36 (29.33)     1:26.36 (30.00)     1:57.01 (30.65)
        2:28.23 (31.22)     2:59.47 (31.24)     3:31.12 (31.65)     4:03.28 (32.16)
        4:34.06 (30.78)     5:05.07 (31.01)
Preliminaries
  9 Yafayev, Vadim            15 Adirondack           5:03.36
 10 Rowcliffe, Will           18 Potomac Valley       5:04.32
 11 O'Toole, Patrick          15 Allegheny Mountn     5:07.44
 12 Welsh, Christian          15 Connecticut          5:08.83
 13 Connor, Michael           15 New Jersey           5:09.51
 14 Ross, James               16 Middle Atlantic      5:10.17
 15 Leavitt, Andrew           16 Maine Swimming       5:12.78
 16 Koenig, Peter             16 Niagara              5:18.27
 17 Batta, Neil               16 Niagara              5:22.62
 18 Scholz, Philip            17 Metropolitan         6:00.51

Event 74  Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM
  NAG Record: # 4:39.94    1/1/1978 Cynthia Woodhead
                4:55.89  ZMAX
                4:55.89  OPEN
                4:58.09  T16
                5:12.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smyth, Molly              13 Connecticut          5:09.93    5:05.65 SECT
                  27.30       57.33 (30.03)     1:28.07 (30.74)     1:59.15 (31.08)
        2:30.44 (31.29)     3:01.68 (31.24)     3:33.25 (31.57)     4:04.96 (31.71)
        4:36.19 (31.23)     5:05.65 (29.46)
  2 Bassford, Julie           13 Middle Atlantic      5:11.73    5:05.90 SECT
                  27.80       57.73 (29.93)     1:28.29 (30.56)     1:59.38 (31.09)
        2:30.15 (30.77)     3:01.57 (31.42)     3:33.32 (31.75)     4:04.78 (31.46)
        4:36.35 (31.57)     5:05.90 (29.55)
  3 Naurath, Rachel           13 Virginia             5:11.91    5:10.54 SECT
                  27.63       57.72 (30.09)     1:28.84 (31.12)     2:00.48 (31.64)
        2:32.32 (31.84)     3:04.19 (31.87)     3:36.42 (32.23)     4:08.56 (32.14)
        4:40.37 (31.81)     5:10.54 (30.17)
  4 Rebovich, Holly           14 New Jersey           5:12.70    5:10.62 SECT
                  28.18       58.46 (30.28)     1:29.55 (31.09)     2:00.90 (31.35)
        2:32.74 (31.84)     3:04.79 (32.05)     3:36.78 (31.99)     4:08.66 (31.88)
        4:40.07 (31.41)     5:10.62 (30.55)
  5 Smith, Aileen             13 Allegheny Mountn     5:17.04    5:15.42
                  28.15       59.20 (31.05)     1:31.17 (31.97)     2:03.45 (32.28)
        2:35.72 (32.27)     3:08.06 (32.34)     3:40.52 (32.46)     4:12.79 (32.27)
        4:44.75 (31.96)     5:15.42 (30.67)
  6 Gentry, Marissa           13 Potomac Valley       5:16.60    5:15.85
                  28.25       59.13 (30.88)     1:30.76 (31.63)     2:03.03 (32.27)
        2:35.72 (32.69)     3:08.25 (32.53)     3:40.93 (32.68)     4:13.73 (32.80)
        4:45.80 (32.07)     5:15.85 (30.05)
  7 Pietrantonio, Anna        13 Potomac Valley       5:13.30    5:16.05
                  27.66       58.24 (30.58)     1:29.93 (31.69)     2:02.03 (32.10)
        2:34.37 (32.34)     3:06.88 (32.51)     3:39.47 (32.59)     4:11.91 (32.44)
        4:44.68 (32.77)     5:16.05 (31.37)
  8 Lewandowski, Sara         13 Allegheny Mountn     5:16.80    5:17.71
                  28.29       59.50 (31.21)     1:31.73 (32.23)     2:03.99 (32.26)
        2:36.56 (32.57)     3:09.21 (32.65)     3:42.06 (32.85)     4:14.83 (32.77)
        4:46.88 (32.05)     5:17.71 (30.83)
Preliminaries
  9 Saiz, Hannah              14 Adirondack           5:17.63
 10 Kearns, Ann               14 Connecticut          5:17.85
 11 Nugent, Susan             14 Metropolitan         5:20.38
 12 Tisdale, Lauren           14 Virginia             5:21.56
 13 Trobe, Alex               14 Niagara              5:21.70
 14 Kalibat, Kristiana        14 New Jersey           5:23.58
 15 Ciampoli, Kacie           13 Middle Atlantic      5:23.75
 16 Green, Meghan             14 Niagara              5:25.62
 17 Hoskinson, Emily          14 Adirondack           5:31.67
 18 Roberts, Jenni            13 Maine Swimming       5:45.14
 19 Staples, Felicia          14 Maine Swimming       5:52.39
 -- Carballeira, Kim          14 Metropolitan             DQ

Event 75  Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA
  NAG Record: # 4:26.79    1/1/2000 Michael Phelps
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:34.79  ZMAX
                4:44.49  T16
                4:48.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navata, Matt              14 New Jersey           4:53.82    4:47.52 SECT
                  26.29       55.21 (28.92)     1:24.66 (29.45)     1:53.89 (29.23)
        2:22.88 (28.99)     2:52.50 (29.62)     3:21.38 (28.88)     3:50.92 (29.54)
        4:20.00 (29.08)     4:47.52 (27.52)
  2 Catano, AL                14 Metropolitan         4:51.68    4:48.83
                  25.93       54.88 (28.95)     1:24.25 (29.37)     1:53.44 (29.19)
        2:22.71 (29.27)     2:52.14 (29.43)     3:21.19 (29.05)     3:50.67 (29.48)
        4:19.98 (29.31)     4:48.83 (28.85)
  3 Demaria, Frankie          14 Adirondack           4:53.55    4:49.95
                  26.58       55.38 (28.80)     1:24.43 (29.05)     1:54.26 (29.83)
        2:23.47 (29.21)     2:53.25 (29.78)     3:22.93 (29.68)     3:52.68 (29.75)
        4:21.95 (29.27)     4:49.95 (28.00)
  4 Kegley, Brandon           13 Virginia             4:56.36    4:52.13
                  26.42       55.71 (29.29)     1:25.77 (30.06)     1:55.66 (29.89)
        2:25.92 (30.26)     2:55.16 (29.24)     3:24.91 (29.75)     3:54.35 (29.44)
        4:24.04 (29.69)     4:52.13 (28.09)
  5 Conrad, Eric              14 Potomac Valley       4:54.08    4:52.23
                  26.28       55.43 (29.15)     1:24.85 (29.42)     1:54.65 (29.80)
        2:24.16 (29.51)     2:53.95 (29.79)     3:23.80 (29.85)     3:53.77 (29.97)
        4:23.57 (29.80)     4:52.23 (28.66)
  6 O'Connor, Dan             14 Niagara              4:55.87    4:52.61
                  26.55       55.40 (28.85)     1:25.20 (29.80)     1:55.24 (30.04)
        2:25.28 (30.04)     2:55.06 (29.78)     3:25.24 (30.18)     3:55.15 (29.91)
        4:24.85 (29.70)     4:52.61 (27.76)
  7 Carder, Matthew           14 Virginia             4:56.12    4:53.01
                  26.84       55.89 (29.05)     1:25.75 (29.86)     1:55.49 (29.74)
        2:25.43 (29.94)     2:55.63 (30.20)     3:25.88 (30.25)     3:55.69 (29.81)
        4:25.55 (29.86)     4:53.01 (27.46)
  8 Weik, Al                  14 Middle Atlantic      4:54.23    4:53.10
                  26.53       55.31 (28.78)     1:24.29 (28.98)     1:54.27 (29.98)
        2:24.07 (29.80)     2:54.25 (30.18)     3:24.29 (30.04)     3:54.61 (30.32)
        4:24.37 (29.76)     4:53.10 (28.73)
Preliminaries
  9 Keyser, Ian               14 Middle Atlantic      4:56.42
 10 Flach, Michael            14 Potomac Valley       4:56.59
 11 Naumann, Tyler            14 Connecticut          4:56.63
 12 Buerger, Jonathan         14 Allegheny Mountn     4:57.24
 13 Dudzinski, Kyle           13 Allegheny Mountn     5:00.38
 14 Ahlberg, Andy             14 Connecticut          5:01.50
 15 Signorin, Connor          13 New Jersey           5:01.65
 16 Cremer, Christian         14 Metropolitan         5:03.43
 17 Parkhurst, Shawn          14 Niagara              5:06.79
 18 Gravel, Robby             14 Maine Swimming       5:09.36
 19 Quay, Benjamin            13 Adirondack           5:12.12
 20 Carbone, Ian              14 Maine Swimming       5:16.76

Event 76  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ
  NAG Record: # 1:50.40    1/1/1982 Michelle Richardson
                1:51.69  OPEN
                1:57.69  T16
                1:57.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 Middle Atlantic      1:59.84    1:57.62 T16
                  26.68       56.36 (29.68)     1:27.12 (30.76)     1:57.62 (30.50)
  2 Johnson, Morgan           12 Virginia             2:01.15    1:58.66
                  27.47       57.63 (30.16)     1:28.34 (30.71)     1:58.66 (30.32)
  3 Viverette, Allison        12 Allegheny Mountn     2:01.52    1:58.70
                  27.45       57.39 (29.94)     1:28.37 (30.98)     1:58.70 (30.33)
  4 Vanwinkle, Courtney       12 Niagara              2:00.57    1:59.70
                  26.97       57.14 (30.17)     1:28.60 (31.46)     1:59.70 (31.10)
  5 Lee, Shannon              12 Connecticut          2:02.69    2:00.10
                  26.44       56.76 (30.32)     1:28.87 (32.11)     2:00.10 (31.23)
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           12 Metropolitan         2:01.67    2:00.45
                  27.21       57.21 (30.00)     1:28.90 (31.69)     2:00.45 (31.55)
  7 Jones, Kaitlyn            11 Middle Atlantic      2:02.51    2:01.03
                  27.84       58.44 (30.60)     1:29.93 (31.49)     2:01.03 (31.10)
  8 Kwapiszeski, Emma         12 Niagara              2:01.09    2:05.94
                  27.61       58.39 (30.78)     1:31.61 (33.22)     2:05.94 (34.33)
Preliminaries
  9 Pepper, Elizabeth         12 Potomac Valley       2:03.00
 10 Kwon, Sara                12 Potomac Valley       2:03.60
 11 Snidow, Lindsay           12 Virginia             2:03.65
 12 Kearns, Cooper            12 Connecticut          2:04.59
 13 Friedline, Emily          12 Allegheny Mountn     2:04.66
 14 Hooper, Aimee             12 Adirondack           2:05.19
 15 Valenzuela, Mara          12 New Jersey           2:06.14
 16 Liwacz, Jillian           12 New Jersey           2:06.99
 17 Whitaker, Emily           12 Adirondack           2:07.85
 18 Neal, Lia                 11 Metropolitan         2:10.12
 19 Buczkowski, Emily         12 Maine Swimming       2:12.58
 20 Blais, Lauren             12 Maine Swimming       2:15.76

Event 77  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.84        1996 Scott Atkinson - NJ
  NAG Record: # 1:47.36    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:54.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jared              12 Virginia             1:55.21    1:53.95 T16
                  26.07       55.43 (29.36)     1:25.73 (30.30)     1:53.95 (28.22)
  2 McEldrew, Jimmy           12 Middle Atlantic      1:57.13    1:55.20
                  26.63       55.91 (29.28)     1:26.36 (30.45)     1:55.20 (28.84)
  3 Molinaro, Miles           12 Allegheny Mountn     1:58.42    1:56.50
                  26.30       55.92 (29.62)     1:26.80 (30.88)     1:56.50 (29.70)
  4 McKenzie, John            12 Potomac Valley       2:00.16    1:56.86
                  27.03       56.81 (29.78)     1:27.32 (30.51)     1:56.86 (29.54)
  5 Yang, Patrick             11 Metropolitan         1:58.50    1:57.87
                  26.62       56.86 (30.24)     1:27.70 (30.84)     1:57.87 (30.17)
  6 Cannizzaro, Christopher   12 New Jersey           1:58.69    2:00.44
                  26.55       56.54 (29.99)     1:28.08 (31.54)     2:00.44 (32.36)
  7 Hughes, Kevin             12 Metropolitan         1:59.87    2:02.36
                  27.68       58.47 (30.79)     1:30.65 (32.18)     2:02.36 (31.71)
  8 Ross, James               12 New Jersey           2:00.02    2:03.04
                  27.31       58.41 (31.10)     1:31.33 (32.92)     2:03.04 (31.71)
Preliminaries
  9 Burr, Jonathan            12 Connecticut          2:00.16         J
 10 Lednev, Alexander         12 Adirondack           2:00.47
 11 Paules, Evan              12 Middle Atlantic      2:01.32
 12 Bissell, Logan            12 Virginia             2:01.44
 13 Gibson, Matthew           11 Potomac Valley       2:02.38
 14 Buerger, Matthew          12 Allegheny Mountn     2:02.56
 15 Harder, Robby             12 Connecticut          2:02.75
 16 Brennan, Nick             12 Niagara              2:07.56
 17 Chen, George              12 Niagara              2:11.15
 18 Lanzi, Antonio            11 Adirondack           2:13.69
 19 Fadley, Cameron           11 Maine Swimming       2:15.58
 20 Clark, Alex               12 Maine Swimming       2:16.13

Event 77S  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
  NAG Record: # 1:47.36    1/1/2000 Maverick Smalley
                1:40.69  OPEN
                1:46.49  SECT
                1:54.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McKenzie, John            12 Potomac Valley            NT    1:57.76
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)     1:27.47 (30.44)     1:57.76 (30.29)
  2 Burr, Jonathan            12 Connecticut               NT    2:03.09
                  27.35       57.59 (30.24)     1:29.17 (31.58)     2:03.09 (33.92)

Event 78  Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 1:35.00        2001 Dallas Mustangs - NT (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:35.60        1989 Wilton Y Wahoos - CT (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:37.79
                1:37.79  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:40.35    1:38.43
     1) Flaherty, Tara 17               2) Daboudet, Audrey 16
     3) Levine, Kimberly 17             4) Petty, Lanae 16
                  24.94       49.83 (24.89)     1:14.36 (24.53)     1:38.43 (24.07)
  2 Allegheny Mountain                                1:42.81    1:40.62
     1) Knupp, Lauren 18                2) Schneider, Jacqueline 15
     3) Opaska, Annie 15                4) Leech, Kathryn 18
                  25.52       51.26 (25.74)     1:16.14 (24.88)     1:40.62 (24.48)
  3 Niagara                                           1:41.68    1:40.84
     1) Dean, Nikki 17                  2) Tyagi, Devina 15
     3) Heise, Nicole 15                4) Hickey, Whitney 15
                  25.65       50.80 (25.15)     1:15.90 (25.10)     1:40.84 (24.94)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:42.75    1:40.95
     1) Hines, Lauren 15                2) Randall, Shelby 15
     3) Lewis, Kristina 15              4) Holland, Samm 15
                  24.78       49.89 (25.11)     1:15.12 (25.23)     1:40.95 (25.83)
  5 Potomac Valley                                    1:40.71    1:41.22
     1) Gibson, Carly 16                2) Herrmann, Laura 18
     3) Weldon, Lauren 16               4) Lacey, Mo 15
                  25.30       50.47 (25.17)     1:16.49 (26.02)     1:41.22 (24.73)
  6 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:41.18    1:41.23
     1) Kraus, Kori 16                  2) Patterson, Leigh Anne 15
     3) Waldner, Amanda 17              4) McDevitt, Liza 15
                  25.91       51.80 (25.89)     1:16.70 (24.90)     1:41.23 (24.53)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:45.60    1:43.83
     1) Murphy, McKenna 15              2) O'Donnell, Katie 16
     3) Kopp, Hailey 15                 4) Kline, Jordyn 16
                  25.61       51.49 (25.88)     1:17.63 (26.14)     1:43.83 (26.20)

Event 79  Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan
  NAG Record: # 1:25.44        2002 Circle "C" - ST (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:22.89        2002 Circle "C" - ST (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:26.79
                1:26.79  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    1:28.58    1:27.49
     1) Ogren, Tad 18                   2) Wingert, Tim 15
     3) Chadsey, Zac 17                 4) Rowcliffe, Will 18
                  22.19       43.82 (21.63)     1:05.66 (21.84)     1:27.49 (21.83)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:29.21    1:28.31
     1) Richardson, Dwight 17           2) Borysewicz, Chris 15
     3) Dole, Jacob 15                  4) Martelli, Patrick 16
                  22.38       44.84 (22.46)     1:07.28 (22.44)     1:28.31 (21.03)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:31.36    1:29.43
     1) Gleason, David 15               2) Robertson, Brian 16
     3) Kopczynski, Konrad 16           4) Boccio, Dominick 16
                  23.14       45.20 (22.06)     1:07.40 (22.20)     1:29.43 (22.03)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:30.78    1:30.01
     1) Villa, James 17                 2) Ross, James 16
     3) Gsell, Andrew 16                4) Baldino, David 15
                  22.86       45.57 (22.71)     1:07.60 (22.03)     1:30.01 (22.41)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:32.79    1:31.20
     1) Kalish, Alexander 16            2) Yafayev, Vadim 15
     3) Bartlett, Cameron 16            4) Dumary, Gerald 16
                  23.17       45.73 (22.56)     1:08.31 (22.58)     1:31.20 (22.89)
  6 Niagara                                           1:33.08    1:31.28
     1) Batta, Neil 16                  2) Roser, Hans 17
     3) Gell, Sterling 16               4) Brooks, Chad 17
                  23.06       46.38 (23.32)     1:08.95 (22.57)     1:31.28 (22.33)
  7 Team Maine Swimming                               1:32.10    1:31.34
     1) Magee, Tyler 15                 2) Kennedy, Christopher 16
     3) George, Tim 15                  4) MacKeil, Andrew 16
                  22.75       45.61 (22.86)     1:08.63 (23.02)     1:31.34 (22.71)
  8 Allegheny Mountain                                1:34.68    1:33.86
     1) Thayer, David 16                2) Ginsberg, Max 16
     3) Noble, Rich 16                  4) Meighen, Mitchel 16
                  23.52       46.77 (23.25)     1:10.32 (23.55)     1:33.86 (23.54)

Event 80  Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 1:35.83    1/1/1997 Cincinnati Marlins
                         Meade Ransom, Waizenhofer, Krueger
                1:41.29  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Zone Team                             1:42.59    1:39.48 T16
     1) Smyth, Molly 13                 2) Friedmann, Taylor 14
     3) Tricarico, Dana 14              4) Kearns, Ann 14
                  24.77       49.95 (25.18)     1:15.10 (25.15)     1:39.48 (24.38)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:40.98    1:40.10 T16
     1) Carr, Catherine 13              2) Yarosh, Hillary 13
     3) Misiewicz, Carly 14             4) Masciantonio, Mikelle 14
                  25.05       50.80 (25.75)     1:15.63 (24.83)     1:40.10 (24.47)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:41.52    1:40.57 T16
     1) Rookwood, Shakiraye 13          2) Lyver, Kellie 14
     3) Hogan, Michelle 14              4) Giberson, Sara 13
                  25.16       50.80 (25.64)     1:16.34 (25.54)     1:40.57 (24.23)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    1:40.66    1:40.90 T16
     1) Gentry, Marissa 13              2) Pawlowicz, Kaitlin 13
     3) Mizerak, Gabrielle 14           4) Howard, Megan 13
                  25.53       50.89 (25.36)     1:16.22 (25.33)     1:40.90 (24.68)
  5 Allegheny Mountain                                1:42.81    1:41.08 T16
     1) Lin, Carol 14                   2) Marko, Andrea 14
     3) Szymkowiak, Rachel 14           4) Harter, Carly 14
                  24.83       50.76 (25.93)     1:16.18 (25.42)     1:41.08 (24.90)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:42.15    1:42.08
     1) Nicholson, Katherine 13         2) Naurath, Rachel 13
     3) Kessler, Kate 14                4) Foley, Caitlin 14
                  25.65       51.30 (25.65)     1:16.73 (25.43)     1:42.08 (25.35)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:45.33    1:43.20
     1) Barbour, Kelsey 13              2) Calsolaro, Catherine 14
     3) Hoskinson, Emily 14             4) Saiz, Hannah 14
                  25.89       51.45 (25.56)     1:17.30 (25.85)     1:43.20 (25.90)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     1:45.46    1:44.29
     1) Lewinson, Rebecca 13            2) Stillo, Breanna 14
     3) Takagi, Julie 14                4) Rebovich, Holly 14
                  26.18       52.25 (26.07)     1:18.75 (26.50)     1:44.29 (25.54)
  9 Team Maine Swimming                               1:43.21    1:44.92
     1) Raczkowski, Lauren 14           2) Roberts, Jenni 13
     3) McCluskey, Lianne 14            4) Flewelling, Laura 13
                  26.09       52.38 (26.29)     1:18.23 (25.85)     1:44.92 (26.69)
 -- Niagara                                           1:42.24         DQ
     1) Woodling, Bailey 13             2) Morrell, Mallory 14
     3) Jacumski, Victoria 13           4) Nicholson, Caitlin 14
                  25.84       50.46 (24.62)     1:15.77 (25.31)          DQ (24.89)

Event 81  Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 1:27.35    1/1/2004 Balck Hawk Area ST
                         Cordes, Hohnstein, Christensen, Wessels
                1:34.49  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain                                1:30.77    1:29.05 T16
     1) Smrekar, Ryan 14                2) Waugh, Mark 13
     3) Dudzinski, Kyle 13              4) Sugimoto, Sho 14
                  22.44       44.99 (22.55)     1:07.14 (22.15)     1:29.05 (21.91)
  2 Potomac Valley                                    1:30.98    1:29.39 T16
     1) Bobsin, Geoffrey 14             2) Phillips, Mitch 14
     3) Bowers, Devin 14                4) Lytle, Patrick 14
                  22.92       45.56 (22.64)     1:07.79 (22.23)     1:29.39 (21.60)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:32.82    1:30.44 T16
     1) Karedis, Demdri 14              2) Schadt, Sammy 14
     3) Krapf, Jon 14                   4) Austin, Shane 13
                  22.81       45.40 (22.59)     1:08.49 (23.09)     1:30.44 (21.95)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:33.47    1:30.56 T16
     1) Cerra, Nicholas 14              2) Feeley, Ryan 14
     3) Clarke, Braden 14               4) Catano, AL 14
                  23.23       45.64 (22.41)     1:08.35 (22.71)     1:30.56 (22.21)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:32.34    1:30.74 T16
     1) Skipper, Adam 14                2) Mastracci, Brian 14
     3) Carr, Trevor 14                 4) Kegley, Brandon 13
                  22.92       45.91 (22.99)     1:08.13 (22.22)     1:30.74 (22.61)
  6 Connecticut Zone Team                             1:34.34    1:32.99 T16
     1) Naumann, Tyler 14               2) Francis, Jack 14
     3) Mackiewicz, John 13             4) Kim-E, Kyle 13
                  22.96       46.67 (23.71)     1:10.25 (23.58)     1:32.99 (22.74)
  7 Niagara                                           1:35.29    1:33.90 T16
     1) Ross, Taylor 14                 2) Zorsch, Cory 14
     3) O'Donnell, Patrick 13           4) Brannan, Ryan 14
                  23.22       46.24 (23.02)     1:10.07 (23.83)     1:33.90 (23.83)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     1:36.12    1:33.92 T16
     1) Fat, Gregory 14                 2) Murphy, Connor 14
     3) Zak, Jeffrey 14                 4) Madley, Kyle 13
                  23.57       46.74 (23.17)     1:11.01 (24.27)     1:33.92 (22.91)
  9 Team Maine Swimming                               1:35.79    1:34.57
     1) Wells, James 14                 2) Brodsky, Timothy 13
     3) Bowden, Patrick 14              4) Gravel, Robby 14
                  23.69       47.29 (23.60)     1:11.61 (24.32)     1:34.57 (22.96)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:34.85    1:35.12
     1) Johnson, Jacob 14               2) Burns, Kevin 14
     3) Buckley, Shayne 13              4) Barno, Michael 13
                  22.79       46.40 (23.61)     1:10.87 (24.47)     1:35.12 (24.25)

Event 82  Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.85   3/31/2006 METROPOLITAN SWIMMING, Metropolitan-MR
                         L Neal, C Simonetti, T Scilufo, A Zhu
  NAG Record: # 1:40.18    1/1/2002 Raliegh Swim Assoc.
                         Copeland,Cross,Long,Smith
                1:45.59  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:42.80    1:39.85ZT16
     1) Neal, Lia 11                    2) Simonetti, Christina 12
     3) Scilufo, Taylor 12              4) Zhu, Annie 11
                  24.74       49.78 (25.04)     1:15.17 (25.39)     1:39.85 (24.68)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:43.12    1:41.86 T16
     1) Ward, Colleen 12                2) Snidow, Lindsay 12
     3) Johnson, Morgan 12              4) Phillips, Julianne 12
                  25.59       50.57 (24.98)     1:16.74 (26.17)     1:41.86 (25.12)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:43.11    1:41.91 T16
     1) Maher, Madeline 12              2) Poland, Emily 12
     3) Carroll, Kelly 12               4) Moffitt, Samantha 12
                  25.74       51.85 (26.11)     1:17.48 (25.63)     1:41.91 (24.43)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     1:44.45    1:41.99 T16
     1) Lydzinski, Megan 12             2) Valenzuela, Mara 12
     3) Zhang, Lisa 12                  4) Romain, Danielle 12
                  25.62       50.71 (25.09)     1:16.96 (26.25)     1:41.99 (25.03)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                             1:44.35    1:42.34 T16
     1) Lee, Shannon 12                 2) Luchansky, Katy 12
     3) Daly, Keara 12                  4) Kearney, Michaela 12
                  25.63       51.53 (25.90)     1:17.02 (25.49)     1:42.34 (25.32)
  6 Niagara                                           1:44.05    1:44.70 T16
     1) Broderick, Ashley 12            2) Perry, Lauren 12
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney 12          4) Kwapiszeski, Emma 12
                  26.27       51.72 (25.45)     1:18.53 (26.81)     1:44.70 (26.17)
  7 Allegheny Mountain                                1:46.28    1:44.71 T16
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany 11          2) Keelan, Brianna 12
     3) Cassano, Lauren 12              4) Viverette, Allison 12
                  26.30       52.70 (26.40)     1:18.66 (25.96)     1:44.71 (26.05)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:45.54    1:45.59 T16
     1) Max, Abby 12                    2) Whitaker, Emily 12
     3) Munzenmaier, Katy 12            4) Hyde, Emily 11
                  26.64       53.69 (27.05)     1:19.46 (25.77)     1:45.59 (26.13)
  9 Potomac Valley                                    1:43.87    1:45.64
     1) Fosburgh, Callie 12             2) Farris, Diana 12
     3) Kwon, Sara 12                   4) Bloch, Laurence 12
                  26.57       52.39 (25.82)     1:18.95 (26.56)     1:45.64 (26.69)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               1:52.34    1:49.83
     1) Buczkowski, Emily 12            2) Blais, Lauren 12
     3) Tweedie, Grace 12               4) Curran, Chelsey 12
                  26.87       52.81 (25.94)     1:21.79 (28.98)     1:49.83 (28.04)

Event 83  Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 1:37.64    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.
                         Stokes, Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein
                1:44.79  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:37.71    1:36.37#T16
     1) Kosic, Andrew 12                2) McEldrew, Jimmy 12
     3) Kurz, Seth 12                   4) Kurz, Tanner 12
                  24.98       49.05 (24.07)     1:13.91 (24.86)     1:36.37 (22.46)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:41.34    1:37.53#T16
     1) Sullivan, Sean 12               2) Wong, Stanley 12
     3) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 12     4) Yang, Patrick 11
                  24.41       48.64 (24.23)     1:13.45 (24.81)     1:37.53 (24.08)
  3 Allegheny Mountain                                1:43.30    1:39.07 T16
     1) Simon, Daniel 12                2) Seiferth, Jon 12
     3) Buerger, Matthew 12             4) Molinaro, Miles 12
                  24.67       49.72 (25.05)     1:15.24 (25.52)     1:39.07 (23.83)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    1:38.70    1:39.30 T16
     1) Spinard, Alexander 12           2) Hashemi, Cyrus 11
     3) McKenzie, John 12               4) Crabb, James 12
                  25.21       50.49 (25.28)     1:15.37 (24.88)     1:39.30 (23.93)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                             1:41.70    1:39.36 T16
     1) Cswerko, Ray 12                 2) Burr, Jonathan 12
     3) Wilbur, Joseph 12               4) Duryea, Derrian 12
                  23.84       49.35 (25.51)     1:14.88 (25.53)     1:39.36 (24.48)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:41.31    1:39.50 T16
     1) Jones, Jared 12                 2) Bissell, Logan 12
     3) Hartman, Bryce 12               4) Bailey, Peyton 11
                  24.82       49.67 (24.85)     1:14.47 (24.80)     1:39.50 (25.03)
  7 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     1:41.84    1:41.61 T16
     1) Papendick, Luke 12              2) Mahoney, Evan 11
     3) Ross, James 12                  4) Cannizzaro, Christopher 12
                  25.57       50.64 (25.07)     1:16.30 (25.66)     1:41.61 (25.31)
  8 Niagara                                           1:43.78    1:43.63 T16
     1) Brennan, Nick 12                2) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 12
     3) Graesser, Garrett 12            4) Elias, Carson 12
                  26.54       53.59 (27.05)     1:19.70 (26.11)     1:43.63 (23.93)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:44.46    1:43.70 T16
     1) Heckman, Christopher 12         2) Lednev, Alexander 12
     3) Henze, Michael 12               4) Quinn, Dylan 12
                  25.22       51.73 (26.51)     1:18.57 (26.84)     1:43.70 (25.13)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               1:49.99    1:51.85
     1) Kennedy, Andrew 12              2) Clark, Alex 12
     3) Harrison, Jack 11               4) Fadley, Cameron 11
                  27.21       54.26 (27.05)     1:23.58 (29.32)     1:51.85 (28.27)

Event 84  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA
  NAG Record: # 54.74    1/1/1982 Chas Morton
                48.99  SECT
                59.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Gabriel           10 Allegheny Mountn     1:00.42      58.28 T16
                  28.15       58.28 (30.13)
  2 Maloney, Bailey           10 Potomac Valley         59.39      59.37 T16
                  28.13       59.37 (31.24)
  3 Tobey, Kevin              10 Niagara              1:01.08      59.98
                  28.33       59.98 (31.65)
  3 Smith, Nathan             10 Middle Atlantic      1:01.73      59.98
                  29.34       59.98 (30.64)
  5 Clarke, Risten            10 Metropolitan         1:01.78    1:00.20
                  29.04     1:00.20 (31.16)
  6 Gajdzisz, Ryan            10 New Jersey           1:01.02    1:00.68
                  28.88     1:00.68 (31.80)
  7 Hine, Trevor              10 Middle Atlantic      1:00.30    1:00.83
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)
  8 Rosen, Alex               10 Metropolitan         1:01.13    1:01.31
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)
  9 Alvarez, Lucas            10 Virginia             1:01.79    1:01.72
                  30.07     1:01.72 (31.65)
 10 Gravel, Jerry             10 Maine Swimming       1:02.41    1:01.75
                  29.79     1:01.75 (31.96)
 11 Buerger, Zachary           9 Allegheny Mountn     1:01.94    1:01.82
                  30.01     1:01.82 (31.81)
 12 Carlucci, John            10 Connecticut          1:02.22    1:02.04
                  30.17     1:02.04 (31.87)
 13 Switzer, Zach             10 Virginia             1:02.86    1:02.21
                  29.61     1:02.21 (32.60)
 14 Miller, Jared             10 Potomac Valley       1:01.31    1:02.74
                  29.91     1:02.74 (32.83)
 15 Slazyk, Sean               9 New Jersey           1:02.37    1:03.04
                  29.86     1:03.04 (33.18)
 16 Lawton, Trebor            10 Maine Swimming       1:04.19    1:03.08
                  29.74     1:03.08 (33.34)
 17 Lux, Kevin                10 Niagara              1:02.17    1:03.35
                  30.01     1:03.35 (33.34)
 18 Winslow, Jack             10 Connecticut          1:02.62    1:04.34
                  30.43     1:04.34 (33.91)
 19 Chocko, Gregory           10 Adirondack           1:07.01    1:04.47
                  30.87     1:04.47 (33.60)
 20 Lee, Forrest              10 Adirondack           1:07.75    1:09.97
                  33.73     1:09.97 (36.24)

Event 85  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA
  NAG Record: # 1:02.89    1/1/1994 Lesley Meade
                1:08.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet                 10 Potomac Valley       1:07.84    1:07.50 T16
                  30.53     1:07.50 (36.97)
  2 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Middle Atlantic      1:09.59    1:08.16 T16
                  32.35     1:08.16 (35.81)
  3 Fidan, Cagla              10 Metropolitan         1:10.76    1:08.31 T16
                  31.47     1:08.31 (36.84)
  4 Hoyt, Skyler              10 Niagara              1:09.75    1:09.83
                  33.51     1:09.83 (36.32)
  5 Callahan, Colleen         10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.09    1:09.91
                  33.95     1:09.91 (35.96)
  6 Stengel, Kylie            10 Connecticut          1:10.07    1:10.14
                  32.62     1:10.14 (37.52)
  7 Frick, Celia              10 New Jersey           1:11.91    1:10.44
                  33.33     1:10.44 (37.11)
  8 Herndon, Mary Katherine   10 Virginia             1:10.89    1:11.62
                  34.45     1:11.62 (37.17)
  9 Vincent, Taylor           10 Potomac Valley       1:10.48    1:11.98
                  33.93     1:11.98 (38.05)
 10 Hall, Bailey              10 Virginia             1:12.83    1:12.00
                  32.98     1:12.00 (39.02)
 11 Gawlik, Keri              10 New Jersey           1:12.36    1:12.13
                  34.07     1:12.13 (38.06)
 12 Wittig, Shannon           10 Allegheny Mountn     1:12.89    1:12.22
                  33.97     1:12.22 (38.25)
 13 Herbster, Ashleigh        10 Allegheny Mountn     1:12.27    1:12.77
                  33.88     1:12.77 (38.89)
 14 Fletcher, Maggie          10 Niagara              1:11.82    1:14.13
                  33.38     1:14.13 (40.75)
 15 Zhou, Kina                10 Adirondack           1:13.13    1:14.27
                  33.75     1:14.27 (40.52)
 16 Hetzer, Nicole            10 Metropolitan         1:10.93    1:15.22
                  34.80     1:15.22 (40.42)
 17 Easterling, Sarah         10 Maine Swimming       1:16.56    1:15.47
                  35.27     1:15.47 (40.20)
 18 Whatley, Madison          10 Connecticut          1:13.23    1:15.57
                  34.63     1:15.57 (40.94)
 19 Logan, Hope               10 Maine Swimming       1:18.71    1:16.51
                  35.27     1:16.51 (41.24)
 20 Gabriello, Nicole         10 Adirondack           1:17.71    1:17.16
                  34.94     1:17.16 (42.22)

Event 86  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.39        1992 Mike Gentilucci - MA
  NAG Record: # 32.14    1/1/2001 Jared Heston
                35.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Patrick             10 New Jersey             34.49      34.13 T16
  2 Maloney, Bailey           10 Potomac Valley         33.81      34.54 T16
  3 Eaton, Michael            10 Allegheny Mountn       36.25      34.67 T16
  4 Fiala, Brandon            10 Potomac Valley         34.59      35.48 T16
  5 Zorgman, Ruan             10 Metropolitan           35.43      35.74 T16
  6 Browne, Zack              10 Virginia               36.01      35.99 T16
  7 Hegner, Philipp           10 New Jersey             35.13      36.04
  8 McLaughlin, Declan        10 Niagara                37.20      36.58
  9 Wenner, Seth              10 Middle Atlantic        37.84      37.03
  9 Blacker, Aaron            10 Metropolitan           36.28      37.03
 11 Lindell, Jack             10 Maine Swimming         37.77      37.41
 12 Furlong, John              9 Connecticut            37.06      37.84
 13 Doughty, Matt             10 Virginia               36.69      37.95
 14 Smith, Quinn               9 Adirondack             37.78      38.15
 15 Dimarco, Dave             10 Middle Atlantic        37.64      38.17
 16 Eckenrode, Grant          10 Allegheny Mountn       37.12      38.19
 17 Stewart, Jourdan          10 Connecticut            37.39      38.73
 18 Ling, Austin               9 Niagara                38.31      39.30
 19 Chocko, Gregory           10 Adirondack             39.85      40.08
 20 Reading, Liam              8 Maine Swimming         44.52      46.33

Event 87  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR
  NAG Record: # 1:09.79    1/1/2005 Annie Zhu, MR
                1:08.89  SECT
                1:16.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Colleen         10 Middle Atlantic      1:16.81    1:16.07 T16
                  36.65     1:16.07 (39.42)
  2 Hoyt, Skyler              10 Niagara                   NT    1:16.56 T16
                  36.24     1:16.56 (40.32)
  3 Groff, Destin             10 Allegheny Mountn     1:19.42    1:17.53
                  37.22     1:17.53 (40.31)
  4 Zelenky, Nat              10 Middle Atlantic      1:18.38    1:17.65
                  37.64     1:17.65 (40.01)
  5 Bradley, Kate             10 New Jersey           1:18.31    1:18.13
                  37.41     1:18.13 (40.72)
  6 Bergen, Sarah             10 Potomac Valley       1:18.44    1:18.67
                  37.36     1:18.67 (41.31)
  7 Wood, Ellis               10 Virginia             1:20.55    1:18.71
                  36.86     1:18.71 (41.85)
  8 Smith, Leah               10 Allegheny Mountn     1:18.65    1:18.74
                  36.58     1:18.74 (42.16)
  9 Stengel, Kylie            10 Connecticut          1:19.32    1:20.01
                  37.25     1:20.01 (42.76)
 10 Lapinas, Aleksa           10 New Jersey           1:20.03    1:20.76
                  38.29     1:20.76 (42.47)
 11 Motsenbocker, Paula       10 Virginia             1:20.24    1:21.11
                  38.29     1:21.11 (42.82)
 12 Barrett, Janae            10 Metropolitan         1:21.21    1:21.48
                  39.87     1:21.48 (41.61)
 13 Lloyd, Megan              10 Niagara              1:23.13    1:21.81
                  38.99     1:21.81 (42.82)
 14 Ratcliff, Carolina         9 Potomac Valley       1:20.21    1:22.73
                  38.24     1:22.73 (44.49)
 15 Hetzer, Nicole            10 Metropolitan         1:18.44    1:23.71
                  39.94     1:23.71 (43.77)
 16 Woron, Felicia            10 Connecticut          1:25.00    1:24.85
                  40.85     1:24.85 (44.00)
 17 Kief, Amelia              10 Maine Swimming       1:30.04    1:27.90
                  41.73     1:27.90 (46.17)
 18 Smachlo, Julia            10 Adirondack           1:29.63    1:28.67
                  42.71     1:28.67 (45.96)
 19 Kiefl, Gabbie             10 Adirondack           1:28.13    1:29.83
                  42.39     1:29.83 (47.44)

Event 88  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
  NAG Record: # 27.07    1/1/1982 Chas Morton
                29.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Takabayashi, Kaz          10 Connecticut            30.35      29.97 T16
  2 Park, Patrick             10 New Jersey             29.98      30.07
  3 Brenneman, Jack           10 Middle Atlantic        30.99      30.11
  4 Nicholson, Ryan            9 Niagara                31.18      30.16
  5 Dudding, Gates            10 Virginia               30.25      30.20
  6 Skibniewski, Michael      10 New Jersey             30.40      30.57
  7 Ahlberg, Joey             10 Connecticut            30.82      30.74
  8 Zamparello, Conrad        10 Virginia               30.90      31.20
  8 Blacker, Aaron            10 Metropolitan           31.70      31.20
 10 Freeman, John             10 Potomac Valley         31.25      31.73
 11 Plaschka, Justin           9 Metropolitan           32.13      31.80
 12 Fiala, Brandon            10 Potomac Valley         31.45      31.81
 13 Cather, William           10 Middle Atlantic        32.12      32.05
 14 Lawton, Trebor            10 Maine Swimming         34.29      32.75
 15 Lux, Kevin                10 Niagara                31.90      32.85
 16 Eckenrode, Grant          10 Allegheny Mountn       32.61      32.95
 17 Lee, Forrest              10 Adirondack             32.65      33.24
 18 Dudzinski, Ryan            9 Allegheny Mountn       33.24      33.29
 19 Rowledge, Bobby           10 Adirondack             33.58      33.65
 20 Reading, Liam              8 Maine Swimming         37.47      40.33

Event 89  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
  NAG Record: # 27.81  12/12/2003 Cindy Tran
                31.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet                 10 Potomac Valley         30.34      30.75 T16
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Metropolitan           33.38      31.67 T16
  3 Dowzicky, Natalie          9 Middle Atlantic        32.64      31.92
  4 Talwar, Ali               10 Middle Atlantic        32.99      32.78
  5 Moriarty, Stephanie       10 Connecticut            32.75      32.95
  6 Stengel, Kylie            10 Connecticut            33.30      32.97
  7 Hanna, McKay              10 Virginia               32.99      32.99
  8 Comer, Kathryn            10 New Jersey             33.59      33.04
  9 Moffitt, Hellen           10 Potomac Valley         31.87      33.09
 10 Bailey, Brittany          10 Metropolitan           33.09      33.22
 11 Brady, Kyle               10 Virginia               32.95      33.28
 12 Matheson, Hannah          10 New Jersey             34.05      33.83
 13 Wittig, Shannon           10 Allegheny Mountn       33.46      33.94
 14 Herbster, Ashleigh        10 Allegheny Mountn       33.64      34.05
 15 Gabriello, Nicole         10 Adirondack             35.43      34.43
 16 Woodling, Brenna          10 Niagara                34.27      34.68
 17 Schmitt, Summer           10 Niagara                   NT      35.00
 18 Zhou, Kina                10 Adirondack             34.60      35.40
 19 Easterling, Sarah         10 Maine Swimming         35.33      36.16
 20 Logan, Hope               10 Maine Swimming         36.21      37.32

Event 90  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
  NAG Record: # 2:12.29    1/1/1982 Chas Morton
                1:59.79  SECT
                2:27.59  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Patrick             10 New Jersey           2:26.26    2:24.49 T16
                  31.16     1:09.49 (38.33)     1:51.30 (41.81)     2:24.49 (33.19)
  2 Maloney, Bailey           10 Potomac Valley       2:26.92    2:26.44 T16
                  32.28     1:10.42 (38.14)     1:52.36 (41.94)     2:26.44 (34.08)
  3 Larson, Gabriel           10 Allegheny Mountn     2:27.32    2:26.80 T16
                  31.38     1:10.11 (38.73)     1:53.99 (43.88)     2:26.80 (32.81)
  4 Buerger, Zachary           9 Allegheny Mountn     2:27.72    2:29.63
                  33.09     1:13.13 (40.04)     1:55.96 (42.83)     2:29.63 (33.67)
  5 Dudding, Gates            10 Virginia             2:29.09    2:29.85
                  31.77     1:11.78 (40.01)     1:56.47 (44.69)     2:29.85 (33.38)
  6 Fiala, Brandon            10 Potomac Valley       2:31.17    2:31.02
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)     1:56.15 (43.13)     2:31.02 (34.87)
  7 Nicholson, Ryan            9 Niagara              2:36.50    2:31.83
                  32.70     1:11.37 (38.67)     1:58.34 (46.97)     2:31.83 (33.49)
  8 D'Aguiar, Matthew         10 Middle Atlantic      2:34.69    2:32.81
                  34.55     1:13.72 (39.17)     1:58.08 (44.36)     2:32.81 (34.73)
  9 Alvarez, Lucas            10 Virginia             2:29.40    2:32.83
                  33.47     1:13.77 (40.30)     1:59.14 (45.37)     2:32.83 (33.69)
 10 Winslow, Jack             10 Connecticut          2:31.78    2:33.06
                  34.41     1:10.95 (36.54)     1:59.49 (48.54)     2:33.06 (33.57)
 11 Skibniewski, Michael      10 New Jersey           2:32.69    2:33.12
                  32.55     1:12.78 (40.23)     1:59.46 (46.68)     2:33.12 (33.66)
 12 Carlucci, John            10 Connecticut          2:32.59    2:33.44
                  33.77     1:13.25 (39.48)     2:00.51 (47.26)     2:33.44 (32.93)
 13 Rosen, Alex               10 Metropolitan         2:34.65    2:35.43
                  36.26     1:15.70 (39.44)     2:02.34 (46.64)     2:35.43 (33.09)
 14 Hine, Trevor              10 Middle Atlantic      2:28.82    2:37.39
                  33.25     1:12.54 (39.29)     2:02.29 (49.75)     2:37.39 (35.10)
 15 Smith, Quinn               9 Adirondack           2:38.56    2:38.93
                  35.77     1:16.76 (40.99)     2:01.83 (45.07)     2:38.93 (37.10)
 16 Simkins, Robert           10 Metropolitan         2:35.08    2:39.08
                  36.11     1:17.99 (41.88)     2:05.19 (47.20)     2:39.08 (33.89)
 17 Parfianowicz, Dominic     10 Niagara              2:43.80    2:41.50
                  37.73     1:16.84 (39.11)     2:04.20 (47.36)     2:41.50 (37.30)
 18 Tocco, Alec                9 Adirondack           2:43.74    2:44.40
                  36.36     1:17.54 (41.18)     2:07.41 (49.87)     2:44.40 (36.99)

Event 91  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT
  NAG Record: # 1:59.22    1/1/1989 Lee Ann Gathings, SCAC-SE
                1:57.79  SECT
                2:10.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McElfresh, Erin           10 Niagara              2:07.85    2:07.28 T16
                  29.21     1:01.60 (32.39)     1:35.09 (33.49)     2:07.28 (32.19)
  2 Kaulius, Kara             10 Allegheny Mountn     2:13.67    2:11.69
                  30.42     1:03.77 (33.35)     1:38.35 (34.58)     2:11.69 (33.34)
  3 Smith, Leah               10 Allegheny Mountn     2:12.52    2:11.82
                  30.02     1:03.46 (33.44)     1:38.65 (35.19)     2:11.82 (33.17)
  4 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   10 Metropolitan         2:13.03    2:13.13
                  30.50     1:04.57 (34.07)     1:39.48 (34.91)     2:13.13 (33.65)
  5 Callahan, Colleen         10 Middle Atlantic      2:10.90    2:13.63
                  30.90     1:04.93 (34.03)     1:39.49 (34.56)     2:13.63 (34.14)
  6 Frick, Celia              10 New Jersey           2:15.93    2:14.02
                  30.66     1:04.30 (33.64)     1:39.41 (35.11)     2:14.02 (34.61)
  7 Barry, Elizabeth          10 Metropolitan         2:13.53    2:14.16
                  30.17     1:04.38 (34.21)     1:40.07 (35.69)     2:14.16 (34.09)
  8 O'Brien, Brittany         10 Middle Atlantic      2:12.50    2:14.31
                  29.67     1:04.40 (34.73)     1:40.27 (35.87)     2:14.31 (34.04)
  9 Kellan, Laura             10 Potomac Valley       2:16.98    2:15.36
                  30.82     1:05.71 (34.89)     1:41.72 (36.01)     2:15.36 (33.64)
 10 Whatley, Madison          10 Connecticut          2:14.88    2:15.68
                  31.42     1:05.82 (34.40)     1:41.27 (35.45)     2:15.68 (34.41)
 11 Grindall, Dana            10 Connecticut          2:16.86    2:16.50
                  30.91     1:07.35 (36.44)     1:43.99 (36.64)     2:16.50 (32.51)
 12 Herndon, Mary Katherine   10 Virginia             2:16.01    2:16.83
                  32.14     1:07.23 (35.09)     1:42.74 (35.51)     2:16.83 (34.09)
 13 Vincent, Taylor           10 Potomac Valley       2:14.67    2:17.09
                  30.69     1:05.10 (34.41)     1:42.16 (37.06)     2:17.09 (34.93)
 14 Warhol, MaryElizabeth     10 Virginia             2:16.08    2:17.25
                  31.53     1:06.39 (34.86)     1:42.27 (35.88)     2:17.25 (34.98)
 15 Fletcher, Maggie          10 Niagara              2:17.98    2:18.48
                  32.14     1:07.58 (35.44)     1:44.89 (37.31)     2:18.48 (33.59)
 16 Wiedecker, Taylor         10 New Jersey           2:16.91    2:18.64
                  31.77     1:07.14 (35.37)     1:43.44 (36.30)     2:18.64 (35.20)
 17 Smachlo, Julia            10 Adirondack           2:20.73    2:21.22
                  33.40     1:09.50 (36.10)     1:45.70 (36.20)     2:21.22 (35.52)
 18 Pucciarelli, Julia        10 Adirondack           2:22.95    2:22.09
                  33.35     1:09.77 (36.42)     1:46.43 (36.66)     2:22.09 (35.66)
 19 Connery, Erin             10 Maine Swimming       2:32.11    2:28.51
                  32.34     1:10.32 (37.98)     1:49.94 (39.62)     2:28.51 (38.57)

Event 92  Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:32.39   3/31/2006 Thien LE, Middle Atlantic-
  NAG Record: # 5:15.14        2004 Adam Hinshaw, PC
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:48.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 LE, Thien                  9 Middle Atlantic      5:37.91    5:32.39ZT16
                  29.89     1:03.11 (33.22)     1:36.96 (33.85)     2:10.97 (34.01)
        2:44.67 (33.70)     3:18.32 (33.65)     3:52.80 (34.48)     4:26.99 (34.19)
        5:00.88 (33.89)     5:32.39 (31.51)
  2 Kelly, Brian              10 New Jersey           5:47.13    5:42.16 T16
                  31.22     1:05.55 (34.33)     1:40.36 (34.81)     2:14.91 (34.55)
        2:49.66 (34.75)     3:24.43 (34.77)     3:59.37 (34.94)     4:34.52 (35.15)
        5:09.41 (34.89)     5:42.16 (32.75)
  3 Tobey, Kevin              10 Niagara              5:52.66    5:44.99 T16
                  31.38     1:06.00 (34.62)     1:40.63 (34.63)     2:15.41 (34.78)
        2:50.41 (35.00)     3:25.68 (35.27)     4:01.03 (35.35)     4:36.17 (35.14)
        5:11.22 (35.05)     5:44.99 (33.77)
  4 Savidge, Patrick           9 Connecticut               NT    5:48.57 T16
                  31.17     1:05.26 (34.09)     1:40.17 (34.91)     2:15.75 (35.58)
        2:51.25 (35.50)     3:27.07 (35.82)     4:03.08 (36.01)     4:38.54 (35.46)
        5:14.31 (35.77)     5:48.57 (34.26)
  5 Alvarez, Lucas            10 Virginia             5:50.37    5:51.07
                  31.87     1:06.64 (34.77)     1:42.37 (35.73)     2:18.01 (35.64)
        2:54.17 (36.16)     3:29.82 (35.65)     4:06.22 (36.40)     4:42.27 (36.05)
        5:17.49 (35.22)     5:51.07 (33.58)
  6 Boley, Nathaniel          10 Connecticut          6:05.00    5:52.61
                  31.45     1:07.23 (35.78)     1:43.34 (36.11)     2:19.65 (36.31)
        2:55.97 (36.32)     3:32.75 (36.78)     4:09.06 (36.31)     4:45.45 (36.39)
        5:20.47 (35.02)     5:52.61 (32.14)
  7 Rios, Jorge               10 Potomac Valley       6:05.47    5:54.15
                  31.93     1:07.38 (35.45)     1:43.63 (36.25)     2:19.74 (36.11)
        2:56.32 (36.58)     3:32.61 (36.29)     4:09.26 (36.65)     4:45.09 (35.83)
        5:20.53 (35.44)     5:54.15 (33.62)
  8 Kalibat, Peter            10 New Jersey           5:56.26    5:57.13
                  31.84     1:07.60 (35.76)     1:44.15 (36.55)     2:20.19 (36.04)
        2:56.67 (36.48)     3:32.99 (36.32)     4:09.12 (36.13)     4:45.79 (36.67)
        5:22.74 (36.95)     5:57.13 (34.39)
  9 Rosen, Alex               10 Metropolitan         5:59.51    5:57.25
                  31.07     1:06.18 (35.11)     1:42.95 (36.77)     2:19.98 (37.03)
        2:56.22 (36.24)     3:32.62 (36.40)     4:09.01 (36.39)     4:45.84 (36.83)
        5:22.17 (36.33)     5:57.25 (35.08)
 10 Switzer, Zach             10 Virginia             5:54.16    5:58.40
                  32.37     1:07.56 (35.19)     1:43.99 (36.43)     2:20.55 (36.56)
        2:57.46 (36.91)     3:34.20 (36.74)     4:11.51 (37.31)     4:48.66 (37.15)
        5:25.25 (36.59)     5:58.40 (33.15)
 11 Eaton, Michael            10 Allegheny Mountn     6:14.91    5:59.31
                  32.03     1:08.52 (36.49)     1:45.39 (36.87)     2:22.60 (37.21)
        3:00.17 (37.57)     3:37.35 (37.18)     4:13.82 (36.47)     4:50.85 (37.03)
        5:26.33 (35.48)     5:59.31 (32.98)
 12 Gravel, Jerry             10 Maine Swimming       5:59.80    6:01.36
                  31.19     1:06.49 (35.30)     1:41.95 (35.46)     2:18.21 (36.26)
        2:55.14 (36.93)     3:32.41 (37.27)     4:09.57 (37.16)     4:47.38 (37.81)
        5:25.62 (38.24)     6:01.36 (35.74)
 13 Thomas, Michael           10 Potomac Valley       6:07.80    6:05.02
                  33.30     1:09.18 (35.88)     1:46.63 (37.45)     2:23.21 (36.58)
        3:00.79 (37.58)     3:37.96 (37.17)     4:15.01 (37.05)     4:51.23 (36.22)
        5:28.68 (37.45)     6:05.02 (36.34)
 14 Barry, Charles            10 Metropolitan         6:00.09    6:09.06
                  32.22     1:09.13 (36.91)     1:46.81 (37.68)     2:23.93 (37.12)
        3:01.50 (37.57)     3:38.95 (37.45)     4:16.90 (37.95)     4:55.13 (38.23)
        5:32.20 (37.07)     6:09.06 (36.86)
 15 Nicholson, Ryan            9 Niagara              6:06.35    6:12.11
                  32.50     1:08.85 (36.35)     1:45.15 (36.30)     2:22.73 (37.58)
        3:01.74 (39.01)     3:39.55 (37.81)     4:17.48 (37.93)     4:57.58 (40.10)
        5:36.53 (38.95)     6:12.11 (35.58)
 16 Dimarco, Dave             10 Middle Atlantic      6:04.51    6:12.80
                  32.04     1:08.53 (36.49)     1:46.65 (38.12)     2:24.11 (37.46)
        3:01.96 (37.85)     3:40.27 (38.31)     4:19.17 (38.90)     4:58.06 (38.89)
        5:36.66 (38.60)     6:12.80 (36.14)
 17 Dudzinski, Ryan            9 Allegheny Mountn     6:17.89    6:18.55
                  33.18     1:10.78 (37.60)     1:49.06 (38.28)     2:26.99 (37.93)
        3:05.73 (38.74)     3:44.19 (38.46)     4:23.48 (39.29)     5:02.98 (39.50)
        5:41.72 (38.74)     6:18.55 (36.83)
 18 Tocco, Alec                9 Adirondack           6:24.26    6:24.29
                  35.25     1:13.62 (38.37)     1:53.26 (39.64)     2:33.11 (39.85)
        3:11.97 (38.86)     3:50.77 (38.80)     4:29.51 (38.74)     5:08.19 (38.68)
        5:47.09 (38.90)     6:24.29 (37.20)

Event 93  Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         4:06.90    4:03.23
     1) Eckels, Carrigan 10             2) Callahan, Colleen 10
     3) Dowzicky, Natalie 9             4) Bennett, Ali 10
                  29.06   1:00.27 (1:00.27)     1:29.68 (29.41)   2:01.82 (1:01.55)
        2:31.04 (29.22)   3:03.18 (1:01.36)     3:31.71 (28.53)   4:03.23 (1:00.05)
  2 Potomac Valley                                    4:02.00    4:05.07
     1) HU, Janet 10                    2) Haufler, Kristin 10
     3) Kellan, Laura 10                4) Vincent, Taylor 10
                  28.46   1:00.20 (1:00.20)     1:29.87 (29.67)   2:03.56 (1:03.36)
        2:32.26 (28.70)   3:05.11 (1:01.55)     3:32.99 (27.88)     4:05.07 (59.96)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:08.97    4:09.75
     1) Barry, Elizabeth 10             2) Andrews, Jinan 10
     3) Arana, Jennifer 9               4) Fidan, Cagla 10
                  29.86   1:03.31 (1:03.31)     1:33.17 (29.86)   2:06.18 (1:02.87)
        2:35.88 (29.70)   3:08.75 (1:02.57)     3:37.70 (28.95)   4:09.75 (1:01.00)
  4 Allegheny Mountain                                4:11.09    4:09.97
     1) Smith, Leah 10                  2) Kaulius, Kara 10
     3) Groff, Destin 10                4) Wittig, Shannon 10
                  29.78   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:31.84 (30.19)   2:04.43 (1:02.78)
        2:35.89 (31.46)   3:08.79 (1:04.36)     3:37.38 (28.59)   4:09.97 (1:01.18)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     4:14.15    4:12.11
     1) Comer, Kathryn 10               2) Venice, Charissa 10
     3) Gawlik, Keri 10                 4) Frick, Celia 10
                  30.18   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:33.03 (30.17)   2:06.53 (1:03.67)
        2:36.93 (30.40)   3:09.58 (1:03.05)     3:38.90 (29.32)   4:12.11 (1:02.53)
  6 Niagara                                           4:09.53    4:13.63
     1) Fletcher, Maggie 10             2) Schmitt, Summer 10
     3) Hoyt, Skyler 10                 4) McElfresh, Erin 10
                  30.83   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:35.15 (31.33)   2:11.12 (1:07.30)
        2:41.37 (30.25)   3:14.61 (1:03.49)     3:42.69 (28.08)     4:13.63 (59.02)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            4:12.50    4:13.95
     1) Warhol, MaryElizabeth 10        2) Alley, Kara 10
     3) Herndon, Mary Katherine 10      4) Buscaglia, Caroline 10
                  30.35   1:02.80 (1:02.80)     1:33.45 (30.65)   2:06.86 (1:04.06)
        2:37.78 (30.92)   3:12.00 (1:05.14)     3:41.10 (29.10)   4:13.95 (1:01.95)
  8 Connecticut Zone Team                             4:16.04    4:17.46
     1) Stengel, Kylie 10               2) Rusch, Maddie 10
     3) Whatley, Madison 10             4) Grindall, Dana 10
                  30.10   1:02.48 (1:02.48)     1:33.49 (31.01)   2:07.49 (1:05.01)
        2:38.11 (30.62)   3:11.75 (1:04.26)     3:42.75 (31.00)   4:17.46 (1:05.71)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              4:35.96    4:29.10
     1) Poulin, Mary-Kate 10            2) Terwilliger, Macayla 10
     3) Pucciarelli, Julia 10           4) Smachlo, Julia 10
                  33.29   1:09.08 (1:09.08)     1:39.90 (30.82)   2:13.82 (1:04.74)
        2:45.70 (31.88)   3:21.61 (1:07.79)     3:54.39 (32.78)   4:29.10 (1:07.49)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               4:32.10    4:42.64
     1) Logan, Hope 10                  2) Easterling, Sarah 10
     3) Ziegra, Heidi 10                4) Connery, Erin 10
                  31.88   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:39.25 (32.71)   2:17.56 (1:11.02)
        2:51.64 (34.08)   3:31.09 (1:13.53)     4:03.47 (32.38)   4:42.64 (1:11.55)

Event 94  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.44        2000 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 1:48.69    1/1/2004 Canyons Aquatic Club
                         Bob Hwang, Riley Mita, Jonathan Swang, Alex Ngan
                1:58.29  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     1:52.83    1:50.55 T16
     1) Sali, Dylan 10                  2) Park, Patrick 10
     3) Slazyk, Sean 9                  4) Gajdzisz, Ryan 10
                  28.09       55.74 (27.65)     1:23.65 (27.91)     1:50.55 (26.90)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:53.82    1:51.34 T16
     1) Mercurio, Joseph 10             2) Simkins, Robert 10
     3) Rosen, Alex 10                  4) Clarke, Risten 10
                  27.36       55.87 (28.51)     1:23.81 (27.94)     1:51.34 (27.53)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:52.61    1:51.61 T16
     1) Hine, Trevor 10                 2) Dimarco, Dave 10
     3) Brenneman, Jack 10              4) Smith, Nathan 10
                  28.61       56.72 (28.11)     1:25.15 (28.43)     1:51.61 (26.46)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    1:51.59    1:51.81 T16
     1) Fiala, Brandon 10               2) Miller, Jared 10
     3) Freeman, John 10                4) Maloney, Bailey 10
                  27.99       56.27 (28.28)     1:25.07 (28.80)     1:51.81 (26.74)
  5 Allegheny Mountain                                1:54.00    1:51.87 T16
     1) Eaton, Michael 10               2) Buerger, Zachary 9
     3) Dudzinski, Ryan 9               4) Larson, Gabriel 10
                  28.15       55.75 (27.60)     1:25.38 (29.63)     1:51.87 (26.49)
  6 Niagara                                           1:53.98    1:54.76 T16
     1) Lux, Kevin 10                   2) Robinson, Jack 10
     3) Tobey, Kevin 10                 4) Nicholson, Ryan 9
                  29.52       58.48 (28.96)     1:26.21 (27.73)     1:54.76 (28.55)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                             1:53.62    1:54.96 T16
     1) Takabayashi, Kaz 10             2) Winslow, Jack 10
     3) Furlong, John 9                 4) Boley, Nathaniel 10
                  29.46       57.40 (27.94)     1:25.94 (28.54)     1:54.96 (29.02)
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:56.90    1:56.12 T16
     1) Duff, Charlie 10                2) Zamparello, Conrad 10
     3) Switzer, Zach 10                4) Alvarez, Lucas 10
                  29.04       57.46 (28.42)     1:26.74 (29.28)     1:56.12 (29.38)
  9 Team Maine Swimming                               2:00.00    1:59.67
     1) Lawton, Trebor 10               2) Reading, Liam 8
     3) Lindell, Jack 10                4) Gravel, Jerry 10
                  28.45     1:01.38 (32.93)     1:30.30 (28.92)     1:59.67 (29.37)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team                              2:04.23    2:04.49
     1) Rowledge, Bobby 10              2) Smith, Quinn 9
     3) Lee, Forrest 10                 4) Chocko, Gregory 10
                  32.26     1:02.88 (30.62)     1:34.98 (32.10)     2:04.49 (29.51)

Event 95  Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.81        1996 Cassie Connell - MA
  NAG Record: # 4:49.51    1/1/1977 Cynthia Woodhead
                4:55.89  OPEN
                5:12.49  SECT
                5:13.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Romain, Danielle          12 New Jersey           5:17.81    5:18.03
                  28.39     1:00.27 (31.88)     1:32.34 (32.07)     2:04.67 (32.33)
        2:36.82 (32.15)     3:09.25 (32.43)     3:41.83 (32.58)     4:14.00 (32.17)
        4:46.58 (32.58)     5:18.03 (31.45)
  2 Wakeley, Hannah           12 Middle Atlantic      5:16.72    5:20.04
                  29.58     1:01.80 (32.22)     1:34.49 (32.69)     2:07.10 (32.61)
        2:39.11 (32.01)     3:11.39 (32.28)     3:44.14 (32.75)     4:16.44 (32.30)
        4:48.89 (32.45)     5:20.04 (31.15)
  3 Roberts, Allie            12 Middle Atlantic      5:17.88    5:20.21
                  29.65     1:01.81 (32.16)     1:33.69 (31.88)     2:06.25 (32.56)
        2:39.04 (32.79)     3:11.69 (32.65)     3:44.52 (32.83)     4:17.18 (32.66)
        4:49.82 (32.64)     5:20.21 (30.39)
  4 Viverette, Allison        12 Allegheny Mountn     5:18.59    5:21.60
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)     1:33.42 (33.02)     2:06.07 (32.65)
        2:39.39 (33.32)     3:11.50 (32.11)     3:44.22 (32.72)     4:17.11 (32.89)
        4:49.87 (32.76)     5:21.60 (31.73)
  5 Phillips, Julianne        12 Virginia             5:25.49    5:22.83
                  29.80     1:02.82 (33.02)     1:35.13 (32.31)     2:08.22 (33.09)
        2:40.43 (32.21)     3:12.94 (32.51)     3:46.42 (33.48)     4:18.94 (32.52)
        4:51.85 (32.91)     5:22.83 (30.98)
  6 Nunn, Emma                12 Virginia             5:19.27    5:24.21
                  28.98     1:01.74 (32.76)     1:34.59 (32.85)     2:07.60 (33.01)
        2:40.58 (32.98)     3:13.43 (32.85)     3:46.94 (33.51)     4:20.38 (33.44)
        4:53.07 (32.69)     5:24.21 (31.14)
  7 Pepper, Elizabeth         12 Potomac Valley       5:25.34    5:25.79
                  29.57     1:01.90 (32.33)     1:35.04 (33.14)     2:07.81 (32.77)
        2:40.57 (32.76)     3:13.44 (32.87)     3:46.91 (33.47)     4:20.76 (33.85)
        4:54.15 (33.39)     5:25.79 (31.64)
  8 Kwon, Sara                12 Potomac Valley       5:25.19    5:26.48
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)     1:35.39 (33.26)     2:08.36 (32.97)
        2:41.94 (33.58)     3:15.54 (33.60)     3:48.68 (33.14)     4:22.08 (33.40)
        4:55.26 (33.18)     5:26.48 (31.22)
  9 Georger, Marie            12 Allegheny Mountn     5:24.50    5:27.32
                  29.43     1:01.78 (32.35)     1:35.05 (33.27)     2:08.71 (33.66)
        2:41.87 (33.16)     3:15.37 (33.50)     3:48.89 (33.52)     4:22.38 (33.49)
        4:55.69 (33.31)     5:27.32 (31.63)
 10 Kessler, Rachel           11 Metropolitan         5:28.67    5:27.70
                  29.97     1:02.39 (32.42)     1:35.43 (33.04)     2:08.53 (33.10)
        2:41.61 (33.08)     3:14.98 (33.37)     3:48.35 (33.37)     4:21.79 (33.44)
        4:55.39 (33.60)     5:27.70 (32.31)
 11 Kwapiszeski, Emma         12 Niagara              5:29.83    5:29.21
                  28.71     1:00.65 (31.94)     1:33.88 (33.23)     2:07.52 (33.64)
        2:41.57 (34.05)     3:15.28 (33.71)     3:49.62 (34.34)     4:23.22 (33.60)
        4:57.21 (33.99)     5:29.21 (32.00)
 12 Max, Abby                 12 Adirondack           5:30.21    5:29.52
                  29.98     1:03.35 (33.37)     1:36.27 (32.92)     2:09.71 (33.44)
        2:43.45 (33.74)     3:17.29 (33.84)     3:51.48 (34.19)     4:24.96 (33.48)
        4:58.04 (33.08)     5:29.52 (31.48)
 13 Vanwinkle, Courtney       12 Niagara              5:28.15    5:29.92
                  29.21     1:02.49 (33.28)     1:35.84 (33.35)     2:09.01 (33.17)
        2:43.00 (33.99)     3:17.05 (34.05)     3:50.80 (33.75)     4:24.86 (34.06)
        4:58.11 (33.25)     5:29.92 (31.81)
 14 Rettstatt, Olivia         11 Connecticut          5:28.57    5:30.51
                  29.94     1:02.64 (32.70)     1:36.23 (33.59)     2:09.35 (33.12)
        2:43.07 (33.72)     3:16.97 (33.90)     3:50.47 (33.50)     4:24.25 (33.78)
        4:58.07 (33.82)     5:30.51 (32.44)
 15 Hooper, Aimee             12 Adirondack           5:32.31    5:33.31
                  30.18     1:03.24 (33.06)     1:36.18 (32.94)     2:09.50 (33.32)
        2:43.82 (34.32)     3:17.85 (34.03)     3:51.50 (33.65)     4:26.03 (34.53)
        5:00.59 (34.56)     5:33.31 (32.72)
 16 Kearns, Cooper            12 Connecticut          5:24.84    5:34.60
                  29.19     1:02.26 (33.07)     1:36.16 (33.90)     2:09.93 (33.77)
        2:44.06 (34.13)     3:18.87 (34.81)     3:53.66 (34.79)     4:27.99 (34.33)
        5:02.21 (34.22)     5:34.60 (32.39)
 17 Gurick, Carly             12 New Jersey           5:27.26    5:34.94
                  29.95     1:02.64 (32.69)     1:36.09 (33.45)     2:09.74 (33.65)
        2:43.77 (34.03)     3:17.95 (34.18)     3:52.58 (34.63)     4:27.28 (34.70)
        5:01.16 (33.88)     5:34.94 (33.78)
 18 Scilufo, Taylor           12 Metropolitan         5:31.66    5:38.40
                  29.46     1:02.69 (33.23)     1:36.17 (33.48)     2:09.78 (33.61)
        2:43.59 (33.81)     3:18.41 (34.82)     3:53.38 (34.97)     4:28.85 (35.47)
        5:04.25 (35.40)     5:38.40 (34.15)
 19 Curran, Chelsey           12 Maine Swimming       5:52.25    6:21.44
                  33.41     1:12.42 (39.01)     1:51.75 (39.33)     2:30.56 (38.81)
        3:09.76 (39.20)     3:48.72 (38.96)     4:27.94 (39.22)     5:06.52 (38.58)
        5:44.87 (38.35)     6:21.44 (36.57)

Event 96  Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA
  NAG Record: # 4:47.65    1/1/1995 Robert Margalis
                4:32.29  OPEN
                4:48.39  SECT
                5:07.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jared              12 Virginia             5:09.19    5:09.25
                  27.04       56.94 (29.90)     1:28.00 (31.06)     1:59.67 (31.67)
        2:31.08 (31.41)     3:03.05 (31.97)     3:35.28 (32.23)     4:07.02 (31.74)
        4:38.31 (31.29)     5:09.25 (30.94)
  2 McEldrew, Jimmy           12 Middle Atlantic      5:08.75    5:13.17
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)     1:30.38 (32.06)     2:02.56 (32.18)
        2:34.95 (32.39)     3:07.33 (32.38)     3:40.18 (32.85)     4:12.49 (32.31)
        4:43.74 (31.25)     5:13.17 (29.43)
  3 McDermott, Dylan          12 New Jersey           5:17.44    5:18.46
                  28.25       59.13 (30.88)     1:30.61 (31.48)     2:02.93 (32.32)
        2:35.60 (32.67)     3:07.98 (32.38)     3:40.66 (32.68)     4:13.84 (33.18)
        4:47.03 (33.19)     5:18.46 (31.43)
  4 Hashemi, Cyrus            11 Potomac Valley       5:16.83    5:18.67
                  27.55       59.98 (32.43)     1:32.47 (32.49)     2:05.89 (33.42)
        2:38.95 (33.06)     3:11.44 (32.49)     3:44.03 (32.59)     4:17.08 (33.05)
        4:49.05 (31.97)     5:18.67 (29.62)
  5 Seiferth, Jon             12 Allegheny Mountn     5:33.18    5:21.34
                  28.74     1:00.86 (32.12)     1:33.42 (32.56)     2:06.39 (32.97)
        2:39.20 (32.81)     3:12.02 (32.82)     3:45.47 (33.45)     4:18.42 (32.95)
        4:49.53 (31.11)     5:21.34 (31.81)
  6 Lednev, Alexander         12 Adirondack           5:26.43    5:21.99
                  29.11     1:00.97 (31.86)     1:33.38 (32.41)     2:06.08 (32.70)
        2:38.78 (32.70)     3:11.40 (32.62)     3:44.37 (32.97)     4:17.54 (33.17)
        4:50.49 (32.95)     5:21.99 (31.50)
  7 Hartman, Bryce            12 Virginia             5:23.91    5:22.04
                  28.10       59.55 (31.45)     1:32.31 (32.76)     2:05.12 (32.81)
        2:38.27 (33.15)     3:11.01 (32.74)     3:44.46 (33.45)     4:17.85 (33.39)
        4:51.32 (33.47)     5:22.04 (30.72)
  8 Burr, Jonathan            12 Connecticut          5:16.75    5:22.39
                  28.34       59.83 (31.49)     1:32.17 (32.34)     2:04.86 (32.69)
        2:38.14 (33.28)     3:11.14 (33.00)     3:44.49 (33.35)     4:18.06 (33.57)
        4:50.97 (32.91)     5:22.39 (31.42)
  9 Buerger, Matthew          12 Allegheny Mountn     5:19.30    5:22.54
                  29.21     1:00.52 (31.31)     1:32.98 (32.46)     2:05.82 (32.84)
        2:38.98 (33.16)     3:11.79 (32.81)     3:45.47 (33.68)     4:18.58 (33.11)
        4:51.17 (32.59)     5:22.54 (31.37)
 10 Harder, Robby             12 Connecticut          5:22.82    5:22.77
                  28.99     1:01.21 (32.22)     1:33.84 (32.63)     2:06.81 (32.97)
        2:39.79 (32.98)     3:13.03 (33.24)     3:46.83 (33.80)     4:20.08 (33.25)
        4:52.35 (32.27)     5:22.77 (30.42)
 11 Rattray, Cameron          12 New Jersey           5:22.25    5:23.59
                  28.97     1:00.36 (31.39)     1:32.88 (32.52)     2:05.99 (33.11)
        2:38.99 (33.00)     3:11.98 (32.99)     3:45.08 (33.10)     4:18.27 (33.19)
        4:51.36 (33.09)     5:23.59 (32.23)
 12 Finn, Thomas              12 Potomac Valley            NT    5:27.58
                  28.48       59.83 (31.35)     1:32.77 (32.94)     2:05.93 (33.16)
        2:39.36 (33.43)     3:12.84 (33.48)     3:46.67 (33.83)     4:20.53 (33.86)
        4:54.41 (33.88)     5:27.58 (33.17)
 13 Galan, Bryan              12 Metropolitan         5:27.28    5:29.97
                  29.37     1:02.30 (32.93)     1:36.13 (33.83)     2:10.47 (34.34)
        2:44.56 (34.09)     3:18.97 (34.41)     3:52.46 (33.49)     4:26.15 (33.69)
        4:58.98 (32.83)     5:29.97 (30.99)
 14 Deblasio, Matthew         12 Metropolitan         5:26.74    5:31.51
                  29.48     1:01.93 (32.45)     1:34.83 (32.90)     2:08.43 (33.60)
        2:42.03 (33.60)     3:16.19 (34.16)     3:50.36 (34.17)     4:24.74 (34.38)
        4:59.14 (34.40)     5:31.51 (32.37)
 15 Termin, Vinnie            11 Middle Atlantic      5:25.31    5:34.32
                  29.12     1:01.25 (32.13)     1:34.70 (33.45)     2:08.42 (33.72)
        2:43.32 (34.90)     3:17.62 (34.30)     3:52.67 (35.05)     4:26.79 (34.12)
        5:01.16 (34.37)     5:34.32 (33.16)
 16 Mondy, Dean               11 Niagara              5:53.87    5:44.84
                  30.54     1:04.10 (33.56)     1:39.70 (35.60)     2:15.93 (36.23)
        2:51.59 (35.66)     3:26.99 (35.40)     4:03.25 (36.26)     4:38.60 (35.35)
        5:12.93 (34.33)     5:44.84 (31.91)
 17 Lanzi, Antonio            11 Adirondack           5:47.95    5:45.13
                  30.91     1:04.87 (33.96)     1:40.33 (35.46)     2:16.14 (35.81)
        2:52.41 (36.27)     3:27.19 (34.78)     4:03.29 (36.10)     4:38.24 (34.95)
        5:12.81 (34.57)     5:45.13 (32.32)
 18 Chen, George              12 Niagara              5:38.71    5:45.15
                  31.23     1:05.58 (34.35)     1:40.44 (34.86)     2:15.46 (35.02)
        2:50.80 (35.34)     3:26.09 (35.29)     4:01.48 (35.39)     4:36.96 (35.48)
        5:11.57 (34.61)     5:45.15 (33.58)
 19 Foley, Carson             11 Maine Swimming       6:03.99    6:05.81
                  31.57     1:06.91 (35.34)     1:43.77 (36.86)     2:21.43 (37.66)
        2:59.07 (37.64)     3:36.47 (37.40)     4:14.34 (37.87)     4:52.19 (37.85)
        5:30.39 (38.20)     6:05.81 (35.42)

Event 97  Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA
  NAG Record: # 1:53.45        1999 Natalie Coughlin - PC (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:51.02        2001 Natalie Coughlin - PC (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:02.29             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:00.99             17-18
                2:03.59  ZMAX
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:11.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartmann, Caki            16 Virginia             2:08.66    2:06.73 SECT
                  29.85     1:01.89 (32.04)     1:34.29 (32.40)     2:06.73 (32.44)
  2 Weldon, Lauren            16 Potomac Valley       2:08.86    2:06.81 SECT
                  30.32     1:02.05 (31.73)     1:34.64 (32.59)     2:06.81 (32.17)
  3 Tracey, Kim               15 Metropolitan         2:09.41    2:07.11 SECT
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:34.22 (32.55)     2:07.11 (32.89)
  4 Kraus, Kori               16 Middle Atlantic      2:08.27    2:07.17 SECT
                  30.00     1:02.49 (32.49)     1:34.82 (32.33)     2:07.17 (32.35)
  5 Harmon, Nicole            15 Maine Swimming       2:10.46    2:08.62 SECT
                  30.57     1:03.26 (32.69)     1:36.24 (32.98)     2:08.62 (32.38)
  6 Herrmann, Laura           18 Potomac Valley       2:09.80    2:09.04 SECT
                  30.31     1:02.60 (32.29)     1:35.23 (32.63)     2:09.04 (33.81)
  7 Ferrante, Francesca       16 Metropolitan         2:12.07    2:10.81 SECT
                  30.44     1:03.39 (32.95)     1:36.99 (33.60)     2:10.81 (33.82)
  8 Schroeder, Kristi         16 Virginia             2:11.24    2:12.23
                  30.89     1:03.63 (32.74)     1:37.88 (34.25)     2:12.23 (34.35)
Preliminaries
  9 Schneider, Jacqueline     15 Allegheny Mountn     2:12.88
 10 Opaska, Annie             15 Allegheny Mountn     2:12.94
 11 O'Donnell, Katie          16 Adirondack           2:13.54
 12 Gardner, Ashley           16 Middle Atlantic      2:16.09
 13 Tyagi, Devina             15 Niagara              2:16.31
 14 Kline, Jordyn             16 Adirondack           2:16.82
 -- Heise, Nicole             15 Niagara                  DQ

Event 98  Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV
  NAG Record: # 1:45.10        2004 Patrick Schirk - MA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:41.55        2004 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:51.39             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:49.19             17-18
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:52.29  ZMAX
                1:59.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rubio, Fernando           15 Virginia             1:58.31    1:57.80 SECT
                  28.61       58.41 (29.80)     1:28.49 (30.08)     1:57.80 (29.31)
  2 Gsell, Andrew             16 Middle Atlantic      1:59.08    1:57.95 SECT
                  28.45       58.19 (29.74)     1:28.26 (30.07)     1:57.95 (29.69)
  3 Shannon, Matt             16 Potomac Valley       2:00.04    1:59.81
                  27.22       55.59 (28.37)     1:26.33 (30.74)     1:59.81 (33.48)
  4 Asaga, Kazu               15 Metropolitan         2:01.12    2:01.33
                  28.69       59.13 (30.44)     1:30.30 (31.17)     2:01.33 (31.03)
  5 Lovett, Jared             15 Virginia             2:02.88    2:02.04
                  29.06       59.96 (30.90)     1:31.25 (31.29)     2:02.04 (30.79)
  6 Spina, Alex               15 Potomac Valley       2:02.14    2:02.09
                  28.67       58.86 (30.19)     1:30.34 (31.48)     2:02.09 (31.75)
  7 Lotano, Christopher       15 Adirondack           2:02.62    2:03.22
                  28.77       59.76 (30.99)     1:31.12 (31.36)     2:03.22 (32.10)
  8 Yafayev, Vadim            15 Adirondack           2:03.85    2:05.78
                  29.24     1:00.58 (31.34)     1:33.12 (32.54)     2:05.78 (32.66)
Preliminaries
  9 Thayer, David             16 Allegheny Mountn     2:03.92
 10 Lolla, Mark               17 Middle Atlantic      2:04.47
 11 Sato, Ray                 17 Metropolitan         2:04.69
 12 Sangren, Jake             15 Niagara              2:05.74
 13 Koenig, Peter             16 Niagara              2:06.13
 14 Noble, Rich               16 Allegheny Mountn     2:07.21
 15 Jackwin, Andrew           15 Connecticut          2:14.49

Event 99  Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer, Virginia-VA
  NAG Record: # 2:17.18    1/1/2004 Alisa Finn, IL
                2:20.69  OPEN
                2:30.29  T16
                2:30.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rainer, Rebecca           12 Virginia             2:26.14    2:21.49ZT16
                  32.60     1:08.96 (36.36)     1:45.56 (36.60)     2:21.49 (35.93)
  2 Zhu, Annie                11 Metropolitan         2:25.60    2:21.67 T16
                  32.12     1:08.67 (36.55)     1:45.66 (36.99)     2:21.67 (36.01)
  3 Maher, Madeline           12 Middle Atlantic      2:26.59    2:24.41 T16
                  33.05     1:09.67 (36.62)     1:46.98 (37.31)     2:24.41 (37.43)
  4 Haase, Sarah              11 Potomac Valley       2:30.32    2:29.33 T16
                  33.40     1:11.15 (37.75)     1:49.73 (38.58)     2:29.33 (39.60)
  5 Carpenter, Emma           12 Middle Atlantic      2:31.80    2:31.31
                  33.26     1:11.78 (38.52)     1:51.37 (39.59)     2:31.31 (39.94)
  6 Berkman, Maddy            12 Metropolitan         2:34.06    2:33.45
                  34.18     1:13.28 (39.10)     1:53.96 (40.68)     2:33.45 (39.49)
  7 Carner, Amanda            12 Virginia             2:35.20    2:35.28
                  35.54     1:15.07 (39.53)     1:54.90 (39.83)     2:35.28 (40.38)
  8 Hyde, Emily               11 Adirondack           2:36.93    2:35.74
                  35.30     1:15.04 (39.74)     1:55.23 (40.19)     2:35.74 (40.51)
Preliminaries
  9 Kandrac, Morgan           12 New Jersey           2:37.30
 10 Zee, Jenelle              12 New Jersey           2:40.13
 11 Bodner, Gi                12 Allegheny Mountn     2:40.72
 12 Clark, Morgan             12 Allegheny Mountn     2:41.70
 13 Martin, Natalie           12 Potomac Valley       2:41.82
 14 Keech, Amy                12 Niagara              2:42.77
 15 Ball, Madison             12 Adirondack           2:47.87
 16 Lewandowski, Allison      12 Maine Swimming       2:48.12
 17 Baron, Melanie            12 Niagara              2:48.22
 -- Moss, KC                  11 Connecticut              DQ
 -- Ditsch, Ashley            12 Maine Swimming           DQ
 -- Mehesz, Esther            12 Connecticut             DNF

Event 100  Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
  NAG Record: # 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
                2:04.99  OPEN
                2:15.39  SECT
                2:27.89  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              12 Middle Atlantic      2:15.16    2:13.52ZSECT
                  29.46     1:04.10 (34.64)     1:39.33 (35.23)     2:13.52 (34.19)
  2 Vance, Alex               12 Virginia             2:24.14    2:21.90 T16
                  31.35     1:07.09 (35.74)     1:43.97 (36.88)     2:21.90 (37.93)
  3 MACNAIR, Michael          12 Potomac Valley       2:24.64    2:23.29 T16
                  32.13     1:08.91 (36.78)     1:45.64 (36.73)     2:23.29 (37.65)
  4 Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil  12 Metropolitan         2:28.64    2:24.18 T16
                  32.47     1:09.40 (36.93)     1:47.08 (37.68)     2:24.18 (37.10)
  5 Cswerko, Ray              12 Connecticut          2:26.42    2:26.03 T16
                  32.13     1:09.99 (37.86)     1:49.56 (39.57)     2:26.03 (36.47)
  6 Lattimer, Tim             12 Connecticut          2:28.75    2:27.35 T16
                  33.74     1:10.74 (37.00)     1:48.77 (38.03)     2:27.35 (38.58)
  7 Peng, Didi                12 Metropolitan         2:28.71    2:28.58
                  33.24     1:11.28 (38.04)     1:50.09 (38.81)     2:28.58 (38.49)
  8 McKenzie, John            12 Potomac Valley       2:30.29    2:31.22
                  34.32     1:12.18 (37.86)     1:51.90 (39.72)     2:31.22 (39.32)
Preliminaries
  9 Tonery, Shane             12 New Jersey           2:33.03
 10 Silverman, Kevin          12 New Jersey           2:35.46
 11 Dewolff, Robert           12 Virginia             2:35.90
 12 Kurz, Seth                12 Middle Atlantic      2:37.04
 13 Smith, Dan                12 Allegheny Mountn     2:42.38
 14 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     12 Niagara              2:46.56
 15 Nappi, John               12 Allegheny Mountn     2:47.72
 16 Harrison, Jack            11 Maine Swimming       2:50.25
 17 Lanzi, Antonio            11 Adirondack           2:53.57
 18 Chen, George              12 Niagara              2:55.99
 19 Kaminow, Nico             12 Maine Swimming       3:00.54

Event 101  Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD
  NAG Record: # 1:56.75    1/1/2005 Courtney Kalisz
                2:03.59  ZMAX
                2:03.59  OPEN
                2:04.89  T16
                2:11.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Kallie            13 Virginia             2:11.03    2:09.01 SECT
                  30.91     1:03.30 (32.39)     1:36.30 (33.00)     2:09.01 (32.71)
  2 Giberson, Sara            13 Metropolitan         2:10.26    2:09.25 SECT
                  30.65     1:03.38 (32.73)     1:36.39 (33.01)     2:09.25 (32.86)
  3 Tyznar, Jessica           14 Metropolitan         2:11.51    2:10.23 SECT
                  31.07     1:04.03 (32.96)     1:37.82 (33.79)     2:10.23 (32.41)
  4 Lin, Carol                14 Allegheny Mountn     2:12.01    2:11.21 SECT
                  31.40     1:04.64 (33.24)     1:37.84 (33.20)     2:11.21 (33.37)
  5 Gentry, Marissa           13 Potomac Valley       2:12.63    2:11.73 SECT
                  30.99     1:04.18 (33.19)     1:38.26 (34.08)     2:11.73 (33.47)
  6 Marko, Andrea             14 Allegheny Mountn     2:12.42    2:12.79
                  30.76     1:04.06 (33.30)     1:38.74 (34.68)     2:12.79 (34.05)
  7 Kessler, Kate             14 Virginia             2:12.99    2:13.08
                  31.35     1:04.49 (33.14)     1:39.01 (34.52)     2:13.08 (34.07)
  8 Kalibat, Kristiana        14 New Jersey           2:12.83    2:13.39
                  31.12     1:04.47 (33.35)     1:39.02 (34.55)     2:13.39 (34.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Hoskinson, Emily          14 Adirondack           2:13.67
 10 Strychalski, Julie        14 Niagara              2:14.76
 11 Buisman, Megan            13 Niagara              2:15.49
 12 Misiewicz, Carly          14 Middle Atlantic      2:16.14
 13 Sneed, Taylor             13 Middle Atlantic      2:17.87
 14 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        13 Potomac Valley       2:18.23
 15 Meerman, Kathie           13 Connecticut          2:18.39
 16 Raczkowski, Lauren        14 Maine Swimming       2:19.66
 17 Roberts, Jenni            13 Maine Swimming       2:19.98
 18 Border, Lauren            14 Connecticut          2:19.99
 19 Lewinson, Rebecca         13 New Jersey           2:21.33
 20 Manor, Laura              14 Adirondack           2:22.43

Event 102  Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR
  NAG Record: # 1:49.08    1/1/2000 Matt Grevers
                1:50.99  OPEN
                1:52.29  ZMAX
                1:57.59  T16
                1:59.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Belecanech, Matthew       13 Middle Atlantic      1:58.44    1:56.60 T16
                  27.76       57.37 (29.61)     1:26.98 (29.61)     1:56.60 (29.62)
  2 Navata, Matt              14 New Jersey           2:02.38    1:56.63 T16
                  27.54       56.90 (29.36)     1:27.06 (30.16)     1:56.63 (29.57)
  3 Crockett, Drew            14 Virginia             2:00.41    1:58.95 SECT
                  28.18       58.36 (30.18)     1:28.96 (30.60)     1:58.95 (29.99)
  4 Sugimoto, Sho             14 Allegheny Mountn     2:00.83    1:59.61
                  28.02       58.35 (30.33)     1:28.80 (30.45)     1:59.61 (30.81)
  5 Dudzinski, Kyle           13 Allegheny Mountn     2:02.64    1:59.91
                  28.20       58.20 (30.00)     1:29.02 (30.82)     1:59.91 (30.89)
  6 Conrad, Eric              14 Potomac Valley       2:02.14    2:00.60
                  28.60       58.73 (30.13)     1:29.79 (31.06)     2:00.60 (30.81)
  7 Roberts, Ryan             14 Middle Atlantic      2:00.44    2:00.84
                  28.81       59.14 (30.33)     1:30.55 (31.41)     2:00.84 (30.29)
  8 Wepasnick, Zack           14 Potomac Valley       2:01.33    2:00.91
                  27.97       58.59 (30.62)     1:30.57 (31.98)     2:00.91 (30.34)
Preliminaries
  9 Mackiewicz, John          13 Connecticut          2:02.65
 10 Catano, AL                14 Metropolitan         2:02.75
 11 Burns, Kevin              14 Adirondack           2:04.48
 12 Zorsch, Cory              14 Niagara              2:05.30
 13 Jacques, Philip           14 Maine Swimming       2:06.45
 14 Meserole, Matt            14 New Jersey           2:06.71
 15 Catanese, Ben             14 Virginia             2:06.78
 16 Clarke, Braden            14 Metropolitan         2:08.10
 17 Onda, Ty                  13 Maine Swimming       2:12.06
 18 Ross, Taylor              14 Niagara              2:13.84
 19 Francis, Jack             14 Connecticut          2:14.62

Event 103  Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA
  NAG Record: # 56.23    1/1/1994 Beth Botsford
                57.69  OPEN
              1:01.09  SECT
              1:01.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romain, Danielle          12 New Jersey           1:01.26      59.86 SECT
                  29.32       59.86 (30.54)
  2 Busch, Melanie            12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.15    1:00.91 SECT
                  29.42     1:00.91 (31.49)
  3 Chronister, Emma          12 Virginia             1:01.62    1:01.13 T16
                  29.42     1:01.13 (31.71)
  4 Greene, Eva               12 Potomac Valley       1:01.63    1:01.48
                  29.72     1:01.48 (31.76)
  5 Zhu, Annie                11 Metropolitan         1:01.98    1:02.57
                  30.24     1:02.57 (32.33)
  6 Georger, Marie            12 Allegheny Mountn     1:03.14    1:03.07
                  30.51     1:03.07 (32.56)
  7 Kwapiszeski, Emma         12 Niagara              1:03.23    1:03.19
                  30.56     1:03.19 (32.63)
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah        12 Metropolitan         1:02.87    1:03.56
                  30.81     1:03.56 (32.75)
Preliminaries
  9 Valenzuela, Mara          12 New Jersey           1:03.28
 10 Dudzinski, Brittany       11 Allegheny Mountn     1:03.58
 11 Roberts, Allie            12 Middle Atlantic      1:04.06
 12 Kwon, Sara                12 Potomac Valley       1:04.39
 13 Lee, Shannon              12 Connecticut          1:04.85
 14 Munzenmaier, Katy         12 Adirondack           1:05.32
 15 Phillips, Julianne        12 Virginia             1:05.44
 16 Max, Abby                 12 Adirondack           1:05.51
 17 Daly, Keara               12 Connecticut          1:06.46
 18 Heferle, Rachel           12 Niagara              1:06.80
 19 Wolfe, Katy               12 Maine Swimming       1:08.08
 20 Curran, Chelsey           12 Maine Swimming       1:11.09

Event 104  Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA
  NAG Record: # 54.25  12/12/2003 Max Murphy
                51.29  OPEN
                55.09  SECT
                59.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papendick, Luke           12 New Jersey             59.93      58.91 T16
                  28.89       58.91 (30.02)
  2 McEldrew, Jimmy           12 Middle Atlantic        59.98      59.18 T16
                  29.11       59.18 (30.07)
  3 Harder, Robby             12 Connecticut          1:01.67    1:00.70
                  29.75     1:00.70 (30.95)
  4 Duryea, Derrian           12 Connecticut          1:02.02    1:01.19
                  29.79     1:01.19 (31.40)
  5 Lyons, Chris              12 Metropolitan         1:01.49    1:01.27
                  29.69     1:01.27 (31.58)
  6 Bailey, Peyton            11 Virginia             1:02.05    1:01.31
                  29.68     1:01.31 (31.63)
  7 Wong, Stanley             12 Metropolitan         1:03.02    1:02.05
                  30.10     1:02.05 (31.95)
  8 Elias, Carson             12 Niagara              1:02.24    1:03.18
                  29.85     1:03.18 (33.33)
Preliminaries
  9 Kosic, Andrew             12 Middle Atlantic      1:03.29
 10 Lynn, Garret              11 Virginia             1:03.88
 11 Brumas, Alex              12 Potomac Valley       1:04.13
 12 Ross, James               12 New Jersey           1:05.13
 13 HU, Phillip               11 Potomac Valley       1:05.47
 14 Lednev, Alexander         12 Adirondack           1:05.51
 15 Buerger, Matthew          12 Allegheny Mountn     1:05.91
 16 Clark, Alex               12 Maine Swimming       1:06.05
 17 Quinn, Dylan              12 Adirondack           1:06.92
 18 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob     12 Niagara              1:07.07
 19 Nappi, John               12 Allegheny Mountn     1:08.76
 20 Fadley, Cameron           11 Maine Swimming       1:11.53
 21 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Metropolitan         1:14.65

Event 105  Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR
  NAG Record: # 48.52        2003 Amanda Weir - GA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 48.06        2004 Amanda Weir - GA (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 51.29             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 51.09             17-18
                51.89  ZMAX
                51.89  OPEN
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hines, Lauren             15 Virginia               53.04      52.87 SECT
                  25.17       52.87 (27.70)
  2 McDevitt, Liza            15 Middle Atlantic        54.23      53.29 SECT
                  25.47       53.29 (27.82)
  3 Petty, Lanae              16 Metropolitan           53.82      53.58 SECT
                  25.48       53.58 (28.10)
  4 Dean, Nikki               17 Niagara                54.38      54.39 SECT
                  26.19       54.39 (28.20)
  5 Leech, Kathryn            18 Allegheny Mountn       53.99      54.62 SECT
                  26.09       54.62 (28.53)
  6 Gibson, Carly             16 Potomac Valley         54.88      54.67 SECT
                  26.04       54.67 (28.63)
  7 Daboudet, Audrey          16 Metropolitan           53.65      54.71 SECT
                  26.24       54.71 (28.47)
  8 Waldner, Amanda           17 Middle Atlantic        55.21      55.08
                  26.63       55.08 (28.45)
Preliminaries
  9 Lacey, Mo                 15 Potomac Valley         55.25
 10 Tyagi, Devina             15 Niagara                55.74
 11 Lewis, Kristina           15 Virginia               55.75
 12 Murphy, McKenna           15 Adirondack             56.01
 13 Glab, Nicole              16 Maine Swimming         56.61
 14 Knupp, Lauren             18 Allegheny Mountn       56.70
 15 O'Donnell, Katie          16 Adirondack             57.33
 16 Perkins, Stephany         16 Maine Swimming         59.85
 17 Boucher, Kelsey           15 Connecticut          1:00.33

Event 106  Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF
  NAG Record: # 43.83        1990 Joe Hudepohl - OH (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 42.82        2000 Anthony Ervin - AZ (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 46.59             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 45.59             17-18
                45.99  OPEN
                46.49  ZMAX
                48.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martelli, Patrick         16 Virginia               48.07      47.66 SECT
                  22.80       47.66 (24.86)
  2 Wingert, Tim              15 Potomac Valley         48.46      47.69 SECT
                  23.06       47.69 (24.63)
  3 Rowcliffe, Will           18 Potomac Valley         48.28      47.98 SECT
                  23.15       47.98 (24.83)
  4 Kopczynski, Konrad        16 Metropolitan           48.95      48.93 SECT
                  23.36       48.93 (25.57)
  5 Saady, Tyler              16 Virginia               48.69      49.37
                  23.50       49.37 (25.87)
  6 Magee, Tyler              15 Maine Swimming         49.72      49.44
                  23.87       49.44 (25.57)
  7 Boccio, Dominick          16 Metropolitan           50.12      49.56
                  23.73       49.56 (25.83)
  8 Villa, James              17 Middle Atlantic        50.05      49.98
                  24.22       49.98 (25.76)
Preliminaries
  9 Baldino, David            15 Middle Atlantic        50.41
 10 Kennedy, Christopher      16 Maine Swimming         50.88
 11 Thayer, David             16 Allegheny Mountn       50.91
 12 Bartlett, Cameron         16 Adirondack             51.20
 13 Dumary, Gerald            16 Adirondack             51.59
 14 Brooks, Chad              17 Niagara                51.77
 15 Batta, Neil               16 Niagara                52.12
 16 Ginsberg, Max             16 Allegheny Mountn       52.66
 17 Connor, Michael           15 New Jersey             53.13
 18 Scholz, Philip            17 Metropolitan         1:00.91

Event 107  Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD
  NAG Record: # 49.53    1/1/2000 Amanda Weir
                51.89  ZMAX
                51.89  OPEN
                52.29  T16
                54.79  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Masciantonio, Mikelle     14 Middle Atlantic        54.00      52.92 SECT
                  25.63       52.92 (27.29)
  2 Smyth, Molly              13 Connecticut            53.81      52.97 SECT
                  25.49       52.97 (27.48)
  3 Lin, Carol                14 Allegheny Mountn       54.05      53.19 SECT
                  25.69       53.19 (27.50)
  4 Carr, Catherine           13 Middle Atlantic        54.30      53.79 SECT
                  26.01       53.79 (27.78)
  5 Gentry, Marissa           13 Potomac Valley         54.83      53.92 SECT
                  26.18       53.92 (27.74)
  6 Kearns, Ann               14 Connecticut            54.74      54.33 SECT
                  26.35       54.33 (27.98)
  7 Giberson, Sara            13 Metropolitan           54.92      54.52 SECT
                  26.29       54.52 (28.23)
  8 Lyver, Kellie             14 Metropolitan           55.15      54.81
                  25.77       54.81 (29.04)
Preliminaries
  9 Jacumski, Victoria        13 Niagara                55.61
 10 Barbour, Kelsey           13 Adirondack             55.81
 11 Foley, Caitlin            14 Virginia               55.82
 12 Howard, Megan             13 Potomac Valley         56.06
 13 Rebovich, Holly           14 New Jersey             56.57
 14 Morrell, Mallory          14 Niagara                56.77
 15 Nicholson, Katherine      13 Virginia               57.11
 16 Lewandowski, Sara         13 Allegheny Mountn       57.18
 17 McCluskey, Lianne         14 Maine Swimming         57.50
 18 Roberts, Jenni            13 Maine Swimming         57.78
 19 Kalibat, Kristiana        14 New Jersey             58.04
 20 Hoskinson, Emily          14 Adirondack             59.08

Event 108  Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD
  NAG Record: # 45.49    1/1/2001 Kyle Bubolz
                45.99  OPEN
                46.49  ZMAX
                48.69  T16
                48.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Jacob            14 Adirondack             49.42      48.78 SECT
                  23.51       48.78 (25.27)
  2 Lytle, Patrick            14 Potomac Valley         49.83      49.37
                  23.82       49.37 (25.55)
  3 Sugimoto, Sho             14 Allegheny Mountn       49.57      49.41
                  23.90       49.41 (25.51)
  4 Feeley, Ryan              14 Metropolitan           50.29      49.48
                  24.32       49.48 (25.16)
  5 Smrekar, Ryan             14 Allegheny Mountn       50.34      49.61
                  23.90       49.61 (25.71)
  6 Naumann, Tyler            14 Connecticut            50.40      49.81
                  24.08       49.81 (25.73)
  7 Schadt, Sammy             14 Middle Atlantic        50.31      50.16
                  24.13       50.16 (26.03)
  8 Kim-E, Kyle               13 Connecticut            50.19      50.48
                  24.32       50.48 (26.16)
Preliminaries
  9 HO, Jason                 14 Middle Atlantic        50.43
 10 Carr, Trevor              14 Virginia               50.55
 11 Kegley, Brandon           13 Virginia               50.75
 12 Cerra, Nicholas           14 Metropolitan           50.88
 13 Fat, Gregory              14 New Jersey             51.80
 14 Murphy, Connor            14 New Jersey             51.88
 15 Ross, Taylor              14 Niagara                52.09
 16 Garman, Paul              14 Niagara                52.40
 17 Wells, James              14 Maine Swimming         52.47
 18 Brodsky, Timothy          13 Maine Swimming         52.68

Event 109  Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA
  NAG Record: # 23.15    1/1/1999 Amanda Weir
                23.89  OPEN
                25.19  T16
                25.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moffitt, Samantha         12 Middle Atlantic        24.86      24.58 T16
  2 Neal, Lia                 11 Metropolitan           24.86      24.60 T16
  3 Lydzinski, Megan          12 New Jersey             25.25      25.24 SECT
  4 Lee, Shannon              12 Connecticut            25.89      25.35 SECT
  5 Simonetti, Christina      12 Metropolitan           26.00      25.44
  6 Ward, Colleen             12 Virginia               25.90      25.54
  7 Kearney, Michaela         12 Connecticut            25.90      25.87
  8 Snidow, Lindsay           12 Virginia               25.85      26.09
Preliminaries
  9 Perry, Lauren             12 Niagara                26.14
 10 Poland, Emily             12 Middle Atlantic        26.25
 11 Dudzinski, Brittany       11 Allegheny Mountn       26.35
 12 Farris, Diana             12 Potomac Valley         26.39
 13 Munzenmaier, Katy         12 Adirondack             26.41
 14 Blais, Lauren             12 Maine Swimming         26.48
 15 Broderick, Ashley         12 Niagara                26.65
 16 Viverette, Allison        12 Allegheny Mountn       26.80
 17 Fosburgh, Callie          12 Potomac Valley         26.86
 18 Valenzuela, Mara          12 New Jersey             26.88
 19 Hyde, Emily               11 Adirondack             27.25
 20 Buczkowski, Emily         12 Maine Swimming         27.40

Event 110  Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ
  NAG Record: # 22.54    1/1/2000 Alexander Forbes
                20.99  OPEN
                22.49  SECT
                24.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jared              12 Virginia               24.29      24.03 T16
  2 Molinaro, Miles           12 Allegheny Mountn       24.61      24.31
  3 Elias, Carson             12 Niagara                24.57      24.42
  4 Wong, Stanley             12 Metropolitan           25.00      24.59
  5 Crabb, James              12 Potomac Valley         24.95      24.64
  6 Yang, Patrick             11 Metropolitan           24.52      24.70
  7 Bissell, Logan            12 Virginia               25.08      24.97
  8 Duryea, Derrian           12 Connecticut            25.14      25.15
Preliminaries
  9 Kurz, Seth                12 Middle Atlantic        25.22
 10 Ross, James               12 New Jersey             25.23
 11 Simon, Daniel             12 Allegheny Mountn       25.27
 12 Spinard, Alexander        12 Potomac Valley         25.48
 13 Kosic, Andrew             12 Middle Atlantic        25.58
 14 Heckman, Christopher      12 Adirondack             25.59
 15 Papendick, Luke           12 New Jersey             25.66
 16 Brennan, Nick             12 Niagara                26.09
 17 Wilbur, Joseph            12 Connecticut            26.24
 18 Kennedy, Andrew           12 Maine Swimming         26.82
 19 Clark, Alex               12 Maine Swimming         27.58
 20 Henze, Michael            12 Adirondack             28.07

Event 111  Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV
  NAG Record: # 1:52.99        1981 Mary T. Meagher - KY (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:53.37        1982 Mary T. Meagher - KY (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:02.79             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 2:02.19             17-18
                2:05.09  ZMAX
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:13.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Patterson, Leigh Anne     15 Middle Atlantic      2:10.99    2:08.58 SECT
                  28.99     1:01.90 (32.91)     1:35.76 (33.86)     2:08.58 (32.82)
  2 Hubert, Jessica           15 Virginia             2:13.22    2:11.08 SECT
                  28.76     1:00.75 (31.99)     1:35.09 (34.34)     2:11.08 (35.99)
  3 Chiapetta, Emma           16 Metropolitan         2:12.56    2:11.16 SECT
                  29.21     1:02.30 (33.09)     1:36.22 (33.92)     2:11.16 (34.94)
  4 Lotz, Hillary             15 Allegheny Mountn     2:13.54    2:12.48 SECT
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)     1:38.74 (35.62)     2:12.48 (33.74)
  5 Kozlowski, Mary           16 Potomac Valley       2:16.88    2:13.77
                  29.99     1:03.30 (33.31)     1:37.64 (34.34)     2:13.77 (36.13)
  6 McCotter, Meaghan         16 Middle Atlantic      2:13.43    2:14.41
                  30.04     1:03.88 (33.84)     1:38.79 (34.91)     2:14.41 (35.62)
  7 Webber, Leah              15 Virginia             2:14.08    2:15.19
                  29.09     1:02.42 (33.33)     1:38.27 (35.85)     2:15.19 (36.92)
 -- Benevento, Laura          15 Potomac Valley       2:14.00         DQ
                  29.48     1:02.88 (33.40)     1:36.83 (33.95)          DQ (35.24)
Preliminaries
  9 Williams, Jeysa           15 Metropolitan         2:18.40
 10 Detlef, Brittany          16 Niagara              2:18.68
 11 Murphy, McKenna           15 Adirondack           2:20.18
 12 Hickey, Whitney           15 Niagara              2:24.51
 13 Zacherl, Emily            16 Allegheny Mountn     2:25.33
 14 Rappold, Erin             17 Adirondack           2:37.49

Event 112  Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV
  NAG Record: # 1:42.10        2002 Michael Phelps - MD (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 1:41.72        2003 Michael Phelps - MD (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:52.99             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 1:50.39             17-18
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:53.19  ZMAX
                2:01.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Borysewicz, Chris         15 Virginia             1:58.85    1:57.88 SECT
                  25.60       55.01 (29.41)     1:25.96 (30.95)     1:57.88 (31.92)
  2 Corrigan, Timmy           16 Metropolitan         2:00.00    1:59.23 SECT
                  25.66       55.73 (30.07)     1:26.92 (31.19)     1:59.23 (32.31)
  3 Ross, James               16 Middle Atlantic      2:02.97    2:00.67 SECT
                  25.56       55.64 (30.08)     1:28.14 (32.50)     2:00.67 (32.53)
  4 Rowcliffe, Will           18 Potomac Valley       2:06.75    2:01.74
                  26.80       57.80 (31.00)     1:29.72 (31.92)     2:01.74 (32.02)
  5 Richman, Joseph           17 Metropolitan         2:05.08    2:03.82
                  27.27       57.62 (30.35)     1:30.26 (32.64)     2:03.82 (33.56)
  6 Bryan, Patrick            15 Middle Atlantic      2:07.49    2:05.03
                  27.98     1:00.20 (32.22)     1:33.68 (33.48)     2:05.03 (31.35)
  7 Dickel, Stephen           16 Allegheny Mountn     2:05.67    2:06.03
                  27.31       58.56 (31.25)     1:31.39 (32.83)     2:06.03 (34.64)
  8 Hepp, Christopher         18 Potomac Valley       2:07.17    2:08.51
                  27.98       59.99 (32.01)     1:35.03 (35.04)     2:08.51 (33.48)
Preliminaries
  9 Martelli, Patrick         16 Virginia             2:07.65
 10 MacKeil, Andrew           16 Maine Swimming       2:08.09
 11 Roser, Hans               17 Niagara              2:12.43
 12 Sangren, Jake             15 Niagara              2:15.26
 13 Jackwin, Andrew           15 Connecticut          2:17.06
 14 Scholz, Philip            17 Metropolitan         2:27.36

Event 113  Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA
  NAG Record: # 1:56.58    1/1/1979 Mary T. Meagher
                2:05.09  ZMAX
                2:05.09  OPEN
                2:06.59  T16
                2:13.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kearns, Ann               14 Connecticut          2:08.03    2:07.39 SECT
                  28.37     1:00.12 (31.75)     1:33.62 (33.50)     2:07.39 (33.77)
  2 Naurath, Rachel           13 Virginia             2:12.46    2:10.34 SECT
                  28.94     1:01.19 (32.25)     1:35.25 (34.06)     2:10.34 (35.09)
  3 Carr, Catherine           13 Middle Atlantic      2:14.57    2:11.28 SECT
                  29.60     1:02.87 (33.27)     1:37.49 (34.62)     2:11.28 (33.79)
  4 Simunek, Jessica          14 Middle Atlantic      2:15.51    2:12.61 SECT
                  29.26     1:02.87 (33.61)     1:38.81 (35.94)     2:12.61 (33.80)
  5 Hogan, Michelle           14 Metropolitan         2:11.87    2:12.74 SECT
                  29.46     1:02.83 (33.37)     1:38.03 (35.20)     2:12.74 (34.71)
  6 Nicholson, Caitlin        14 Niagara              2:14.98    2:13.84
                  30.23     1:04.76 (34.53)     1:40.00 (35.24)     2:13.84 (33.84)
  7 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        13 Potomac Valley       2:14.07    2:14.24
                  29.90     1:04.26 (34.36)     1:39.53 (35.27)     2:14.24 (34.71)
  8 Jessen, Annika            13 Potomac Valley       2:13.85    2:15.70
                  29.02     1:02.17 (33.15)     1:37.82 (35.65)     2:15.70 (37.88)
Preliminaries
  9 Carballeira, Kim          14 Metropolitan         2:17.44
 10 Stephen, Emily            13 Allegheny Mountn     2:17.61
 11 Gray, Lauren              13 Virginia             2:17.71
 12 Harter, Carly             14 Allegheny Mountn     2:18.25
 13 Grabowski, Gina           14 New Jersey           2:18.81
 14 Friedmann, Taylor         14 Connecticut          2:19.99
 15 Woodling, Bailey          13 Niagara              2:21.98
 16 Takagi, Julie             14 New Jersey           2:23.11
 -- Manor, Laura              14 Adirondack              DNF

Event 114  Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT
  NAG Record: # 1:48.24  12/12/2003 Ricky Berens
                1:51.79  OPEN
                1:53.19  ZMAX
                1:57.99  T16
                2:01.49  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Navata, Matt              14 New Jersey           2:02.18    1:58.12 SECT
                  26.32       56.00 (29.68)     1:26.98 (30.98)     1:58.12 (31.14)
  2 Belecanech, Matthew       13 Middle Atlantic      2:03.15    2:00.76 SECT
                  27.39       59.09 (31.70)     1:30.42 (31.33)     2:00.76 (30.34)
  3 Gravel, Robby             14 Maine Swimming       2:02.19    2:00.77 SECT
                  26.59       57.19 (30.60)     1:28.32 (31.13)     2:00.77 (32.45)
  4 Catanese, Ben             14 Virginia             2:02.41    2:01.26 SECT
                  27.57       58.13 (30.56)     1:29.28 (31.15)     2:01.26 (31.98)
  5 Bowers, Devin             14 Potomac Valley       2:02.71    2:01.69
                  26.92       57.47 (30.55)     1:29.22 (31.75)     2:01.69 (32.47)
  6 Culver, Eric              14 Metropolitan         2:01.97    2:02.71
                  26.55       57.37 (30.82)     1:29.81 (32.44)     2:02.71 (32.90)
  7 Catano, AL                14 Metropolitan         2:04.70    2:02.92
                  26.87       57.57 (30.70)     1:29.41 (31.84)     2:02.92 (33.51)
  8 Waugh, Mark               13 Allegheny Mountn     2:05.26    2:03.35
                  27.62       59.81 (32.19)     1:31.43 (31.62)     2:03.35 (31.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Gordon, Clifton           13 Middle Atlantic      2:05.40
 10 Naumann, Tyler            14 Connecticut          2:05.75
 11 Parkhurst, Shawn          14 Niagara              2:07.10
 12 Dudzinski, Kyle           13 Allegheny Mountn     2:07.26
 13 Buckley, Shayne           13 Adirondack           2:07.28
 14 Bogese, Michael           14 Virginia             2:07.91
 15 Zorsch, Cory              14 Niagara              2:08.75
 16 Mackiewicz, John          13 Connecticut          2:08.96
 17 Ratcliff, Kurtis          13 Potomac Valley       2:11.47
 18 Smachlo, Alex             13 Adirondack           2:12.43
 19 Jacques, Philip           14 Maine Swimming       2:22.23
 -- Fat, Gregory              14 New Jersey               DQ

Event 115  Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR
  NAG Record: # 55.68    1/1/1993 Whitney Phelps
                57.09  OPEN
              1:00.09  SECT
              1:00.39  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berkman, Maddy            12 Metropolitan         1:01.71    1:00.58
                  28.74     1:00.58 (31.84)
  2 Moffitt, Samantha         12 Middle Atlantic      1:02.46    1:00.91
                  29.08     1:00.91 (31.83)
  3 Vanwinkle, Courtney       12 Niagara              1:02.56    1:00.97
                  28.99     1:00.97 (31.98)
  4 Maher, Madeline           12 Middle Atlantic      1:01.81    1:01.11
                  28.89     1:01.11 (32.22)
  5 Rainer, Rebecca           12 Virginia             1:02.91    1:01.20
                  29.25     1:01.20 (31.95)
  6 Jennings, Lacy            12 Virginia             1:01.57    1:01.70
                  28.37     1:01.70 (33.33)
  7 Daly, Keara               12 Connecticut          1:02.28    1:02.44
                  28.89     1:02.44 (33.55)
  8 Simonetti, Christina      12 Metropolitan         1:03.19    1:03.83
                  29.71     1:03.83 (34.12)
Preliminaries
  9 Loftus, Molly             12 Connecticut          1:03.54
 10 Haufler, Allison          12 Potomac Valley       1:03.59         J
 11 Liwacz, Jillian           12 New Jersey           1:03.59         J
 12 Pepper, Elizabeth         12 Potomac Valley       1:03.98
 13 Max, Abby                 12 Adirondack           1:04.02
 14 Zhang, Lisa               12 New Jersey           1:05.12
 15 Cassano, Lauren           12 Allegheny Mountn     1:05.36
 16 Hooper, Aimee             12 Adirondack           1:05.53
 17 Friedline, Emily          12 Allegheny Mountn     1:06.66
 18 Fletcher, Mary            12 Niagara              1:07.30
 19 Buczkowski, Emily         12 Maine Swimming       1:08.32
 20 Johannes, Anna            12 Potomac Valley       1:18.48

Event 116  Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz, Middle Atlantic-
  NAG Record: # 51.85    1/1/1984 Chas Morton
                50.49  OPEN
                54.09  SECT
                58.79  T16
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner              12 Middle Atlantic        55.88      54.95ZT16
                  25.68       54.95 (29.27)
  2 Cannizzaro, Christopher   12 New Jersey             58.95      58.57 T16
                  27.21       58.57 (31.36)
  3 Burns, Owen               12 Middle Atlantic        58.35      58.62 T16
                  27.14       58.62 (31.48)
  4 Crabb, James              12 Potomac Valley       1:00.95      59.68
                  27.31       59.68 (32.37)
  5 Dunne, Ryan               12 Potomac Valley       1:00.51      59.88
                  28.14       59.88 (31.74)
  6 West, Timothy             12 Virginia             1:02.75    1:01.96
                  29.17     1:01.96 (32.79)
  7 Bissell, Logan            12 Virginia             1:01.96    1:02.66
                  28.62     1:02.66 (34.04)
  8 Yang, Patrick             11 Metropolitan         1:02.91    1:03.18
                  29.88     1:03.18 (33.30)
Preliminaries
  9 Newell, Mark              12 Allegheny Mountn     1:03.42
 10 Seiferth, Jon             12 Allegheny Mountn     1:03.58
 11 Jan, Kevin                12 New Jersey           1:03.66
 12 Burr, Jonathan            12 Connecticut          1:04.54
 13 Quinn, Dylan              12 Adirondack           1:04.64
 14 Ledford, Sean             11 Niagara              1:04.94
 15 Pascal, Alex              12 Connecticut          1:05.09
 16 Heckman, Christopher      12 Adirondack           1:05.18
 17 Mondy, Dean               11 Niagara              1:05.48
 18 Mo, Samuel                11 Metropolitan         1:06.37
 19 Fierro Joyce, Billy       11 Metropolitan         1:11.62

Event 117  Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:04.15        2002 Amanda Gannon - AM
  NAG Record: # 15:40.89        2005 Kate Ziegler - PV (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 15:39.14        1990 Janet Evans - CA (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 16:49.99             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 16:43.99             17-18
                16:58.29  ZMAX
                16:58.29  OPEN
                17:54.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 McCrone, Collette         16 Potomac Valley      18:04.92   18:05.13
                  30.01     1:02.06 (32.05)     1:34.88 (32.82)     2:07.94 (33.06)
        2:41.32 (33.38)     3:14.62 (33.30)     3:47.87 (33.25)     4:21.04 (33.17)
        4:54.07 (33.03)     5:27.10 (33.03)     6:00.14 (33.04)     6:33.41 (33.27)
        7:06.21 (32.80)     7:39.17 (32.96)     8:12.38 (33.21)     8:45.52 (33.14)
        9:18.60 (33.08)     9:51.64 (33.04)    10:24.89 (33.25)    10:57.91 (33.02)
       11:30.53 (32.62)    12:03.57 (33.04)    12:36.60 (33.03)    13:09.82 (33.22)
       13:42.92 (33.10)    14:15.82 (32.90)    14:48.69 (32.87)    15:21.61 (32.92)
       15:54.65 (33.04)    16:27.80 (33.15)    17:00.26 (32.46)    17:32.75 (32.49)
       18:05.13 (32.38)
  2 Kozlowski, Mary           16 Potomac Valley      17:56.35   18:08.67
                  30.57     1:02.80 (32.23)     1:35.81 (33.01)     2:08.92 (33.11)
        2:42.10 (33.18)     3:15.28 (33.18)     3:48.30 (33.02)     4:21.22 (32.92)
        4:54.14 (32.92)     5:27.23 (33.09)     6:00.25 (33.02)     6:33.55 (33.30)
        7:06.49 (32.94)     7:39.64 (33.15)     8:12.70 (33.06)     8:45.74 (33.04)
        9:18.89 (33.15)     9:51.99 (33.10)    10:24.96 (32.97)    10:58.08 (33.12)
       11:31.19 (33.11)    12:04.45 (33.26)    12:37.81 (33.36)    13:11.18 (33.37)
       13:44.46 (33.28)    14:17.54 (33.08)    14:50.85 (33.31)    15:24.37 (33.52)
       15:57.90 (33.53)    16:30.75 (32.85)    17:03.90 (33.15)    17:36.88 (32.98)
       18:08.67 (31.79)
  3 McCotter, Meaghan         16 Middle Atlantic     18:20.69   18:15.79
                  31.42     1:04.11 (32.69)     1:37.59 (33.48)     2:10.78 (33.19)
        2:44.65 (33.87)     3:17.90 (33.25)     3:50.99 (33.09)     4:24.20 (33.21)
        4:57.23 (33.03)     5:30.46 (33.23)     6:03.59 (33.13)     6:37.08 (33.49)
        7:10.49 (33.41)     7:43.95 (33.46)     8:17.16 (33.21)     8:50.95 (33.79)
        9:24.50 (33.55)     9:58.26 (33.76)    10:32.15 (33.89)    11:05.50 (33.35)
       11:39.16 (33.66)    12:12.45 (33.29)    12:45.97 (33.52)    13:18.57 (32.60)
       13:51.62 (33.05)    14:24.62 (33.00)    14:57.68 (33.06)    15:30.83 (33.15)
       16:03.98 (33.15)    16:37.36 (33.38)    17:10.58 (33.22)    17:43.84 (33.26)
       18:15.79 (31.95)
  4 Glab, Nicole              16 Maine Swimming      18:39.57   18:15.82
                  29.22     1:01.92 (32.70)     1:34.43 (32.51)     2:07.03 (32.60)
        2:40.13 (33.10)     3:13.14 (33.01)     3:46.45 (33.31)     4:19.75 (33.30)
        4:52.52 (32.77)     5:25.79 (33.27)     5:59.33 (33.54)     6:32.76 (33.43)
        7:06.14 (33.38)     7:39.34 (33.20)     8:13.03 (33.69)     8:46.64 (33.61)
        9:19.84 (33.20)     9:53.55 (33.71)    10:27.29 (33.74)    11:00.90 (33.61)
       11:34.99 (34.09)    12:08.65 (33.66)    12:42.09 (33.44)    13:16.06 (33.97)
       13:49.90 (33.84)    14:23.48 (33.58)    14:57.06 (33.58)    15:30.86 (33.80)
       16:04.45 (33.59)    16:37.91 (33.46)    17:11.00 (33.09)    17:44.62 (33.62)
       18:15.82 (31.20)
  5 Harris, Markee            16 Metropolitan        18:51.79   18:20.12
                  29.81     1:02.35 (32.54)     1:35.53 (33.18)     2:09.02 (33.49)
        2:42.12 (33.10)     3:15.39 (33.27)     3:48.97 (33.58)     4:22.34 (33.37)
        4:55.69 (33.35)     5:29.00 (33.31)     6:02.32 (33.32)     6:36.00 (33.68)
        7:09.48 (33.48)     7:42.80 (33.32)     8:16.29 (33.49)     8:49.84 (33.55)
        9:23.14 (33.30)     9:56.81 (33.67)    10:30.41 (33.60)    11:04.15 (33.74)
       11:37.31 (33.16)    12:11.12 (33.81)    12:44.51 (33.39)    13:17.99 (33.48)
       13:51.81 (33.82)    14:25.48 (33.67)    14:59.33 (33.85)    15:32.89 (33.56)
       16:06.81 (33.92)    16:40.24 (33.43)    17:13.57 (33.33)    17:47.39 (33.82)
       18:20.12 (32.73)
  6 Buckley, Samantha         17 Metropolitan        18:13.12   18:23.11
                  30.61     1:03.61 (33.00)     1:37.00 (33.39)     2:10.70 (33.70)
        2:44.31 (33.61)     3:18.10 (33.79)     3:51.89 (33.79)     4:25.23 (33.34)
        4:58.24 (33.01)     5:31.65 (33.41)     6:04.79 (33.14)     6:38.18 (33.39)
        7:11.55 (33.37)     7:44.98 (33.43)     8:18.11 (33.13)     8:51.52 (33.41)
        9:24.83 (33.31)     9:58.26 (33.43)    10:31.81 (33.55)    11:05.66 (33.85)
       11:39.69 (34.03)    12:12.90 (33.21)    12:46.93 (34.03)    13:20.03 (33.10)
       13:53.42 (33.39)    14:26.53 (33.11)    15:00.52 (33.99)    15:34.12 (33.60)
       16:07.88 (33.76)    16:42.24 (34.36)    17:16.28 (34.04)    17:50.05 (33.77)
       18:23.11 (33.06)
  7 Zacherl, Emily            16 Allegheny Mountn    18:40.91   18:29.08
                  30.16     1:03.57 (33.41)     1:38.40 (34.83)     2:12.68 (34.28)
        2:46.32 (33.64)     3:20.10 (33.78)     3:53.92 (33.82)     4:27.50 (33.58)
        5:01.54 (34.04)     5:35.38 (33.84)     6:09.47 (34.09)     6:43.42 (33.95)
        7:17.23 (33.81)     7:50.99 (33.76)     8:25.14 (34.15)     8:59.00 (33.86)
        9:32.92 (33.92)    10:06.56 (33.64)    10:40.11 (33.55)    11:14.21 (34.10)
       11:48.39 (34.18)    12:22.24 (33.85)    12:56.08 (33.84)    13:30.03 (33.95)
       14:03.41 (33.38)    14:36.89 (33.48)    15:10.46 (33.57)    15:43.72 (33.26)
       16:17.62 (33.90)    16:50.94 (33.32)    17:24.42 (33.48)    17:57.36 (32.94)
       18:29.08 (31.72)
  8 Pucciarelli, Lynn         16 Adirondack          18:21.08   18:29.39
                  29.98     1:02.38 (32.40)     1:34.71 (32.33)     2:07.77 (33.06)
        2:41.36 (33.59)     3:14.61 (33.25)     3:48.31 (33.70)     4:21.95 (33.64)
        4:55.41 (33.46)     5:29.79 (34.38)     6:03.36 (33.57)     6:36.48 (33.12)
        7:10.80 (34.32)     7:44.33 (33.53)     8:17.89 (33.56)     8:51.60 (33.71)
        9:25.45 (33.85)     9:59.28 (33.83)    10:33.64 (34.36)    11:07.46 (33.82)
       11:41.25 (33.79)    12:14.99 (33.74)    12:49.02 (34.03)    13:23.22 (34.20)
       13:57.24 (34.02)    14:31.15 (33.91)    15:05.17 (34.02)    15:39.06 (33.89)
       16:13.18 (34.12)    16:47.16 (33.98)    17:21.25 (34.09)    17:55.50 (34.25)
       18:29.39 (33.89)
  9 Opaska, Annie             15 Allegheny Mountn    18:52.59   18:33.88
                  30.32     1:03.91 (33.59)     1:38.11 (34.20)     2:12.58 (34.47)
        2:46.93 (34.35)     3:21.08 (34.15)     3:55.24 (34.16)     4:29.45 (34.21)
        5:03.76 (34.31)     5:37.97 (34.21)     6:11.31 (33.34)     6:44.85 (33.54)
        7:18.54 (33.69)     7:52.17 (33.63)     8:26.14 (33.97)     8:59.76 (33.62)
        9:33.50 (33.74)    10:07.34 (33.84)    10:41.16 (33.82)    11:15.11 (33.95)
       11:48.14 (33.03)    12:21.64 (33.50)    12:55.27 (33.63)    13:29.18 (33.91)
       14:02.90 (33.72)    14:36.57 (33.67)    15:10.17 (33.60)    15:44.16 (33.99)
       16:17.90 (33.74)    16:51.75 (33.85)    17:26.03 (34.28)    18:00.18 (34.15)
       18:33.88 (33.70)
 10 Kopp, Hailey              15 Adirondack          18:23.88   18:34.11
                  29.71     1:02.64 (32.93)     1:36.02 (33.38)     2:09.49 (33.47)
        2:42.84 (33.35)     3:16.30 (33.46)     3:50.12 (33.82)     4:23.14 (33.02)
        4:57.03 (33.89)     5:30.15 (33.12)     6:03.51 (33.36)     6:37.33 (33.82)
        7:11.63 (34.30)     7:45.09 (33.46)     8:18.86 (33.77)     8:52.42 (33.56)
        9:26.43 (34.01)    10:00.56 (34.13)    10:34.34 (33.78)    11:08.24 (33.90)
       11:42.54 (34.30)    12:16.21 (33.67)    12:50.05 (33.84)    13:24.63 (34.58)
       13:59.11 (34.48)    14:33.72 (34.61)    15:09.21 (35.49)    15:43.73 (34.52)
       16:18.24 (34.51)    16:52.85 (34.61)    17:27.50 (34.65)    18:01.82 (34.32)
       18:34.11 (32.29)
 11 Hubert, Jessica           15 Virginia            18:23.68   18:41.00
                  30.98     1:03.42 (32.44)     1:36.86 (33.44)     2:10.52 (33.66)
        2:44.55 (34.03)     3:18.16 (33.61)     3:52.31 (34.15)     4:26.62 (34.31)
        5:01.01 (34.39)     5:35.79 (34.78)     6:10.71 (34.92)     6:45.13 (34.42)
        7:19.63 (34.50)     7:53.55 (33.92)     8:27.81 (34.26)     9:02.29 (34.48)
        9:36.72 (34.43)    10:10.67 (33.95)    10:45.06 (34.39)    11:19.30 (34.24)
       11:53.35 (34.05)    12:27.80 (34.45)    13:01.76 (33.96)    13:35.82 (34.06)
       14:09.97 (34.15)    14:43.74 (33.77)    15:17.73 (33.99)    15:52.28 (34.55)
       16:26.40 (34.12)    17:00.03 (33.63)    17:34.02 (33.99)    18:07.49 (33.47)
       18:41.00 (33.51)
 12 Holland, Samm             15 Virginia            18:15.20   18:50.72
                  30.28     1:03.08 (32.80)     1:36.45 (33.37)     2:09.99 (33.54)
        2:43.66 (33.67)     3:17.08 (33.42)     3:50.94 (33.86)     4:24.78 (33.84)
        4:58.58 (33.80)     5:32.43 (33.85)     6:05.79 (33.36)     6:39.89 (34.10)
        7:13.79 (33.90)     7:48.18 (34.39)     8:22.54 (34.36)     8:57.06 (34.52)
        9:31.88 (34.82)    10:07.05 (35.17)    10:41.26 (34.21)    11:15.93 (34.67)
       11:50.78 (34.85)    12:25.57 (34.79)    13:00.43 (34.86)    13:35.51 (35.08)
       14:10.55 (35.04)    14:45.84 (35.29)    15:21.21 (35.37)    15:56.89 (35.68)
       16:32.27 (35.38)    17:07.57 (35.30)    17:42.56 (34.99)    18:17.30 (34.74)
       18:50.72 (33.42)
 13 Hayles, Anne              17 Niagara                   NT   18:52.79
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)     1:34.89 (33.00)     2:08.34 (33.45)
        2:42.15 (33.81)     3:15.87 (33.72)     3:49.90 (34.03)     4:24.18 (34.28)
        4:58.35 (34.17)     5:32.44 (34.09)     6:06.57 (34.13)     6:40.76 (34.19)
        7:15.32 (34.56)     7:49.65 (34.33)     8:24.31 (34.66)     8:59.18 (34.87)
        9:33.68 (34.50)    10:08.55 (34.87)    10:42.81 (34.26)    11:17.33 (34.52)
       11:51.77 (34.44)    12:26.34 (34.57)    13:01.28 (34.94)    13:36.22 (34.94)
       14:11.67 (35.45)    14:46.72 (35.05)    15:21.84 (35.12)    15:57.05 (35.21)
       16:32.56 (35.51)    17:07.79 (35.23)    17:43.07 (35.28)    18:18.16 (35.09)
       18:52.79 (34.63)
 14 Boucher, Kelsey           15 Connecticut         19:09.02   19:21.70
                  30.62     1:04.39 (33.77)     1:38.73 (34.34)     2:13.21 (34.48)
        2:47.97 (34.76)     3:22.97 (35.00)     3:58.10 (35.13)     4:33.85 (35.75)
        5:09.11 (35.26)     5:44.40 (35.29)     6:19.82 (35.42)     6:55.65 (35.83)
        7:31.22 (35.57)     8:06.40 (35.18)     8:42.02 (35.62)     9:17.34 (35.32)
        9:52.65 (35.31)    10:28.34 (35.69)    11:03.93 (35.59)    11:39.67 (35.74)
       12:15.37 (35.70)    12:50.96 (35.59)    13:26.52 (35.56)    14:02.14 (35.62)
       14:37.53 (35.39)    15:13.35 (35.82)    15:49.60 (36.25)    16:25.38 (35.78)
       17:01.67 (36.29)    17:37.00 (35.33)    18:13.23 (36.23)    18:48.50 (35.27)
       19:21.70 (33.20)
 15 Patterson, Leigh Anne     15 Middle Atlantic     18:54.37   19:27.49
                  31.43     1:05.05 (33.62)     1:39.47 (34.42)     2:14.19 (34.72)
        2:49.36 (35.17)     3:24.51 (35.15)     3:59.59 (35.08)     4:35.09 (35.50)
        5:10.33 (35.24)     5:45.62 (35.29)     6:21.04 (35.42)     6:56.56 (35.52)
        7:32.18 (35.62)     8:07.88 (35.70)     8:43.65 (35.77)     9:19.15 (35.50)
        9:54.65 (35.50)    10:30.42 (35.77)    11:06.37 (35.95)    11:42.43 (36.06)
       12:18.68 (36.25)    12:54.71 (36.03)    13:30.69 (35.98)    14:06.50 (35.81)
       14:42.75 (36.25)    15:18.72 (35.97)    15:54.67 (35.95)    16:31.00 (36.33)
       17:07.16 (36.16)    17:42.75 (35.59)    18:17.76 (35.01)    18:53.36 (35.60)
       19:27.49 (34.13)
 16 Hickey, Whitney           15 Niagara             20:21.46   20:13.74
                  30.94     1:07.02 (36.08)     1:43.78 (36.76)     2:20.77 (36.99)
        2:58.29 (37.52)     3:36.63 (38.34)     4:13.27 (36.64)     4:50.98 (37.71)
        5:28.98 (38.00)     6:06.84 (37.86)     6:44.73 (37.89)     7:22.56 (37.83)
        8:00.42 (37.86)     8:38.37 (37.95)     9:15.96 (37.59)     9:52.84 (36.88)
       10:30.33 (37.49)    11:07.89 (37.56)    11:44.32 (36.43)    12:22.04 (37.72)
       12:59.34 (37.30)    13:36.12 (36.78)    14:12.83 (36.71)    14:49.67 (36.84)
       15:25.95 (36.28)    16:03.13 (37.18)    16:39.99 (36.86)    17:17.30 (37.31)
       17:53.61 (36.31)    18:29.28 (35.67)    19:05.08 (35.80)    19:40.01 (34.93)
       20:13.74 (33.73)

Event 118  Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR
  NAG Record: # 14:52.39        1982 Jeff Kostoff - CA (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 14:38.22        1984 Jeff Kostoff - CA (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 15:46.99             15-16
  T16 Rprtbl: T 15:37.19             17-18
                15:47.79  OPEN
                15:56.69  ZMAX
                16:43.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Kalish, Alexander         16 Adirondack          16:18.67   16:25.70 SECT
                  27.18       57.28 (30.10)     1:27.54 (30.26)     1:58.29 (30.75)
        2:28.46 (30.17)     2:58.51 (30.05)     3:28.52 (30.01)     3:58.20 (29.68)
        4:28.06 (29.86)     4:58.24 (30.18)     5:27.79 (29.55)     5:57.52 (29.73)
        6:27.26 (29.74)     6:57.15 (29.89)     7:27.26 (30.11)     7:56.86 (29.60)
        8:26.76 (29.90)     8:56.56 (29.80)     9:26.24 (29.68)     9:56.29 (30.05)
       10:25.30 (29.01)    10:54.99 (29.69)    11:24.83 (29.84)    11:54.86 (30.03)
       12:25.00 (30.14)    12:55.12 (30.12)    13:25.19 (30.07)    13:55.15 (29.96)
       14:25.59 (30.44)    14:55.54 (29.95)    15:25.70 (30.16)    15:56.21 (30.51)
       16:25.70 (29.49)
  2 Rubio, Fernando           15 Virginia            16:47.72   16:37.92 SECT
                  27.08       57.05 (29.97)     1:28.01 (30.96)     1:59.22 (31.21)
        2:29.77 (30.55)     3:00.34 (30.57)     3:31.21 (30.87)     4:01.87 (30.66)
        4:32.60 (30.73)     5:03.06 (30.46)     5:33.74 (30.68)     6:03.76 (30.02)
        6:34.04 (30.28)     7:04.57 (30.53)     7:35.11 (30.54)     8:05.48 (30.37)
        8:35.86 (30.38)     9:06.17 (30.31)     9:36.36 (30.19)    10:06.66 (30.30)
       10:37.14 (30.48)    11:07.64 (30.50)    11:38.24 (30.60)    12:08.72 (30.48)
       12:38.92 (30.20)    13:09.48 (30.56)    13:40.08 (30.60)    14:10.66 (30.58)
       14:40.76 (30.10)    15:10.97 (30.21)    15:41.25 (30.28)    16:11.33 (30.08)
       16:37.92 (26.59)
  3 Gsell, Andrew             16 Middle Atlantic     16:23.52   16:38.96 SECT
                  27.92       58.02 (30.10)     1:28.30 (30.28)     1:58.67 (30.37)
        2:29.13 (30.46)     2:59.33 (30.20)     3:29.31 (29.98)     3:59.29 (29.98)
        4:29.41 (30.12)     4:59.89 (30.48)     5:30.48 (30.59)     6:01.49 (31.01)
        6:32.13 (30.64)     7:02.37 (30.24)     7:32.95 (30.58)     8:03.29 (30.34)
        8:33.72 (30.43)     9:04.25 (30.53)     9:34.79 (30.54)    10:05.41 (30.62)
       10:36.00 (30.59)    11:06.55 (30.55)    11:37.52 (30.97)    12:07.62 (30.10)
       12:38.79 (31.17)    13:09.16 (30.37)    13:39.78 (30.62)    14:11.63 (31.85)
       14:40.75 (29.12)    15:10.67 (29.92)    15:40.93 (30.26)    16:10.73 (29.80)
       16:38.96 (28.23)
  4 Boutwell, Michael         16 Virginia            16:50.27   16:47.40
                  27.14       56.96 (29.82)     1:27.29 (30.33)     1:57.75 (30.46)
        2:28.08 (30.33)     2:58.41 (30.33)     3:28.60 (30.19)     3:58.87 (30.27)
        4:29.40 (30.53)     4:59.99 (30.59)     5:30.63 (30.64)     6:01.30 (30.67)
        6:31.86 (30.56)     7:02.53 (30.67)     7:33.19 (30.66)     8:03.93 (30.74)
        8:34.72 (30.79)     9:05.43 (30.71)     9:35.97 (30.54)    10:06.83 (30.86)
       10:37.93 (31.10)    11:09.00 (31.07)    11:39.35 (30.35)    12:10.63 (31.28)
       12:41.61 (30.98)    13:12.62 (31.01)    13:43.56 (30.94)    14:14.39 (30.83)
       14:45.06 (30.67)    15:16.05 (30.99)    15:46.88 (30.83)    16:18.13 (31.25)
       16:47.40 (29.27)
  5 Bryan, Patrick            15 Middle Atlantic     16:47.18   16:58.42
                  28.18       58.68 (30.50)     1:30.12 (31.44)     2:01.73 (31.61)
        2:33.33 (31.60)     3:05.26 (31.93)     3:36.43 (31.17)     4:08.29 (31.86)
        4:38.85 (30.56)     5:10.04 (31.19)     5:40.44 (30.40)     6:10.91 (30.47)
        6:42.00 (31.09)     7:13.28 (31.28)     7:44.20 (30.92)     8:15.20 (31.00)
        8:46.13 (30.93)     9:17.41 (31.28)     9:48.12 (30.71)    10:19.29 (31.17)
       10:50.75 (31.46)    11:22.08 (31.33)    11:53.36 (31.28)    12:23.87 (30.51)
       12:54.08 (30.21)    13:24.83 (30.75)    13:55.30 (30.47)    14:25.58 (30.28)
       14:56.48 (30.90)    15:27.55 (31.07)    15:58.20 (30.65)    16:29.02 (30.82)
       16:58.42 (29.40)
  6 Stanton, Colin            16 Potomac Valley      16:33.73   17:05.72
                  28.16       58.94 (30.78)     1:29.93 (30.99)     2:01.65 (31.72)
        2:32.99 (31.34)     3:04.61 (31.62)     3:35.96 (31.35)     4:07.52 (31.56)
        4:39.11 (31.59)     5:10.51 (31.40)     5:41.89 (31.38)     6:13.09 (31.20)
        6:44.49 (31.40)     7:15.93 (31.44)     7:47.28 (31.35)     8:18.54 (31.26)
        8:49.88 (31.34)     9:21.54 (31.66)     9:52.85 (31.31)    10:24.00 (31.15)
       10:54.71 (30.71)    11:24.96 (30.25)    11:55.21 (30.25)    12:25.75 (30.54)
       12:56.79 (31.04)    13:27.97 (31.18)    13:59.25 (31.28)    14:30.56 (31.31)
       15:01.99 (31.43)    15:33.20 (31.21)    16:04.42 (31.22)    16:35.42 (31.00)
       17:05.72 (30.30)
  7 Cullo, Frank              15 Allegheny Mountn    17:03.89   17:13.31
                  28.20       58.08 (29.88)     1:28.92 (30.84)     2:00.16 (31.24)
        2:31.33 (31.17)     3:02.37 (31.04)     3:33.02 (30.65)     4:04.04 (31.02)
        4:35.04 (31.00)     5:06.35 (31.31)     5:37.74 (31.39)     6:08.77 (31.03)
        6:40.33 (31.56)     7:11.44 (31.11)     7:43.08 (31.64)     8:14.45 (31.37)
        8:45.90 (31.45)     9:17.63 (31.73)     9:49.28 (31.65)    10:20.82 (31.54)
       10:52.57 (31.75)    11:24.44 (31.87)    11:56.16 (31.72)    12:27.99 (31.83)
       12:59.92 (31.93)    13:31.61 (31.69)    14:03.51 (31.90)    14:35.42 (31.91)
       15:07.46 (32.04)    15:39.39 (31.93)    16:11.38 (31.99)    16:42.84 (31.46)
       17:13.31 (30.47)
  8 Saindon, Brian            15 Metropolitan        17:18.79   17:16.73
                  26.96       57.20 (30.24)     1:27.99 (30.79)     1:58.87 (30.88)
        2:30.20 (31.33)     3:01.75 (31.55)     3:33.03 (31.28)     4:04.52 (31.49)
        4:35.96 (31.44)     5:07.91 (31.95)     5:39.65 (31.74)     6:11.41 (31.76)
        6:42.85 (31.44)     7:14.79 (31.94)     7:46.47 (31.68)     8:18.08 (31.61)
        8:49.70 (31.62)     9:21.67 (31.97)     9:53.62 (31.95)    10:25.13 (31.51)
       10:56.85 (31.72)    11:28.73 (31.88)    12:00.51 (31.78)    12:32.35 (31.84)
       13:04.13 (31.78)    13:35.84 (31.71)    14:07.73 (31.89)    14:39.59 (31.86)
       15:11.54 (31.95)    15:43.25 (31.71)    16:14.92 (31.67)    16:46.72 (31.80)
       17:16.73 (30.01)
  9 Yafayev, Vadim            15 Adirondack          17:37.90   17:19.11
                  27.63       58.40 (30.77)     1:29.29 (30.89)     2:00.14 (30.85)
        2:31.41 (31.27)     3:02.68 (31.27)     3:34.05 (31.37)     4:05.83 (31.78)
        4:37.51 (31.68)     5:09.26 (31.75)     5:40.44 (31.18)     6:11.97 (31.53)
        6:43.60 (31.63)     7:15.40 (31.80)     7:47.03 (31.63)     8:18.52 (31.49)
        8:50.40 (31.88)     9:22.49 (32.09)     9:54.72 (32.23)    10:26.64 (31.92)
       10:58.20 (31.56)    11:30.55 (32.35)    12:03.06 (32.51)    12:35.23 (32.17)
       13:07.67 (32.44)    13:39.79 (32.12)    14:11.76 (31.97)    14:43.26 (31.50)
       15:14.80 (31.54)    15:46.92 (32.12)    16:19.04 (32.12)    16:50.34 (31.30)
       17:19.11 (28.77)
 10 MACKENZIE, Mike           16 Potomac Valley      17:32.89   17:21.59
                  27.89       58.60 (30.71)     1:29.90 (31.30)     2:01.30 (31.40)
        2:32.61 (31.31)     3:04.20 (31.59)     3:35.55 (31.35)     4:07.36 (31.81)
        4:39.06 (31.70)     5:11.02 (31.96)     5:42.63 (31.61)     6:14.07 (31.44)
        6:45.61 (31.54)     7:17.32 (31.71)     7:49.07 (31.75)     8:20.95 (31.88)
        8:52.56 (31.61)     9:24.37 (31.81)     9:56.05 (31.68)    10:27.80 (31.75)
       10:59.64 (31.84)    11:31.60 (31.96)    12:03.47 (31.87)    12:35.39 (31.92)
       13:07.66 (32.27)    13:39.86 (32.20)    14:11.81 (31.95)    14:43.88 (32.07)
       15:16.12 (32.24)    15:47.76 (31.64)    16:19.52 (31.76)    16:50.95 (31.43)
       17:21.59 (30.64)
 11 Welsh, Christian          15 Connecticut         17:25.81   17:27.86
                  27.84       58.38 (30.54)     1:29.44 (31.06)     2:01.05 (31.61)
        2:32.20 (31.15)     3:04.18 (31.98)     3:35.87 (31.69)     4:07.46 (31.59)
        4:39.66 (32.20)     5:11.61 (31.95)     5:43.15 (31.54)     6:15.57 (32.42)
        6:47.43 (31.86)     7:19.46 (32.03)     7:51.25 (31.79)     8:23.50 (32.25)
        8:55.38 (31.88)     9:27.28 (31.90)     9:59.88 (32.60)    10:32.11 (32.23)
       11:04.54 (32.43)    11:36.65 (32.11)    12:08.38 (31.73)    12:40.75 (32.37)
       13:12.96 (32.21)    13:44.95 (31.99)    14:17.12 (32.17)    14:49.02 (31.90)
       15:20.88 (31.86)    15:53.24 (32.36)    16:25.78 (32.54)    16:57.72 (31.94)
       17:27.86 (30.14)
 12 Goldstein, Alex           17 Metropolitan              NT   17:56.59
                  27.90       57.99 (30.09)     1:29.18 (31.19)     2:00.96 (31.78)
        2:32.98 (32.02)     3:04.46 (31.48)     3:36.56 (32.10)     4:09.28 (32.72)
        4:42.59 (33.31)     5:15.79 (33.20)     5:48.95 (33.16)     6:21.74 (32.79)
        6:55.36 (33.62)     7:28.62 (33.26)     8:01.67 (33.05)     8:34.86 (33.19)
        9:08.48 (33.62)     9:41.65 (33.17)    10:15.27 (33.62)    10:48.54 (33.27)
       11:21.53 (32.99)    11:55.29 (33.76)    12:28.48 (33.19)    13:01.62 (33.14)
       13:35.06 (33.44)    14:07.86 (32.80)    14:40.89 (33.03)    15:14.69 (33.80)
       15:47.28 (32.59)    16:19.98 (32.70)    16:53.29 (33.31)    17:25.38 (32.09)
       17:56.59 (31.21)
 13 Ginsberg, Max             16 Allegheny Mountn          NT   18:16.92
                  28.11       59.23 (31.12)     1:31.01 (31.78)     2:03.07 (32.06)
        2:35.12 (32.05)     3:07.35 (32.23)     3:39.89 (32.54)     4:12.68 (32.79)
        4:45.81 (33.13)     5:19.10 (33.29)     5:52.52 (33.42)     6:26.07 (33.55)
        6:59.57 (33.50)     7:33.36 (33.79)     8:07.05 (33.69)     8:41.17 (34.12)
        9:15.09 (33.92)     9:48.88 (33.79)    10:22.63 (33.75)    10:56.35 (33.72)
       11:30.29 (33.94)    12:04.02 (33.73)    12:38.14 (34.12)    13:12.21 (34.07)
       13:46.03 (33.82)    14:20.06 (34.03)    14:54.31 (34.25)    15:28.50 (34.19)
       16:03.00 (34.50)    16:37.12 (34.12)    17:11.15 (34.03)    17:44.12 (32.97)
       18:16.92 (32.80)
 14 Batta, Neil               16 Niagara             18:58.93   19:05.26
                  29.94     1:03.11 (33.17)     1:37.66 (34.55)     2:13.45 (35.79)
        2:48.89 (35.44)     3:25.08 (36.19)     4:01.70 (36.62)     4:38.16 (36.46)
        5:14.53 (36.37)     5:50.65 (36.12)     6:26.09 (35.44)     7:01.03 (34.94)
        7:35.55 (34.52)     8:10.42 (34.87)     8:45.08 (34.66)     9:20.07 (34.99)
        9:54.96 (34.89)    10:29.41 (34.45)    11:04.10 (34.69)    11:39.33 (35.23)
       12:14.37 (35.04)    12:49.09 (34.72)    13:24.04 (34.95)    13:58.83 (34.79)
       14:33.82 (34.99)    15:08.94 (35.12)    15:43.74 (34.80)    16:18.75 (35.01)
       16:53.20 (34.45)    17:27.53 (34.33)    18:01.85 (34.32)    18:35.05 (33.20)
       19:05.26 (30.21)
 15 Brooks, Chad              17 Niagara             19:35.05   19:05.53
                  29.25     1:01.37 (32.12)     1:34.90 (33.53)     2:08.15 (33.25)
        2:42.43 (34.28)     3:16.95 (34.52)     3:51.89 (34.94)     4:27.33 (35.44)
        5:02.11 (34.78)     5:37.15 (35.04)     6:11.94 (34.79)     6:47.65 (35.71)
        7:23.24 (35.59)     7:58.78 (35.54)     8:33.88 (35.10)     9:08.99 (35.11)
        9:44.55 (35.56)    10:20.01 (35.46)    10:54.79 (34.78)    11:30.48 (35.69)
       12:05.93 (35.45)    12:40.76 (34.83)    13:15.99 (35.23)    13:51.68 (35.69)
       14:27.04 (35.36)    15:01.88 (34.84)    15:37.38 (35.50)    16:12.92 (35.54)
       16:48.18 (35.26)    17:24.07 (35.89)    17:59.14 (35.07)    18:33.55 (34.41)
       19:05.53 (31.98)

Event 119  Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV
  NAG Record: # 15:54.86    1/1/1981 Tiffany Cohen
                16:58.29  ZMAX
                16:58.29  OPEN
                17:07.69  T16
                17:54.39  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon, Nicole            13 Middle Atlantic     17:44.21   17:42.66 SECT
                  28.83     1:00.04 (31.21)     1:31.93 (31.89)     2:04.34 (32.41)
        2:36.59 (32.25)     3:08.45 (31.86)     3:40.60 (32.15)     4:12.69 (32.09)
        4:44.64 (31.95)     5:16.78 (32.14)     5:49.06 (32.28)     6:21.56 (32.50)
        6:53.80 (32.24)     7:26.27 (32.47)     7:58.65 (32.38)     8:31.54 (32.89)
        9:04.02 (32.48)     9:36.47 (32.45)    10:08.86 (32.39)    10:41.33 (32.47)
       11:14.07 (32.74)    11:46.75 (32.68)    12:19.20 (32.45)    12:51.71 (32.51)
       13:24.03 (32.32)    13:56.36 (32.33)    14:29.03 (32.67)    15:01.39 (32.36)
       15:34.13 (32.74)    16:06.69 (32.56)    16:39.32 (32.63)    17:11.64 (32.32)
       17:42.66 (31.02)
  2 Rebovich, Holly           14 New Jersey          17:35.52   17:48.54 SECT
                  28.87       59.99 (31.12)     1:31.77 (31.78)     2:03.84 (32.07)
        2:36.11 (32.27)     3:08.16 (32.05)     3:40.46 (32.30)     4:12.76 (32.30)
        4:44.97 (32.21)     5:17.28 (32.31)     5:49.65 (32.37)     6:22.18 (32.53)
        6:54.70 (32.52)     7:27.25 (32.55)     7:59.90 (32.65)     8:32.83 (32.93)
        9:05.43 (32.60)     9:38.03 (32.60)    10:10.87 (32.84)    10:43.85 (32.98)
       11:16.54 (32.69)    11:49.34 (32.80)    12:22.30 (32.96)    12:55.22 (32.92)
       13:28.10 (32.88)    14:00.63 (32.53)    14:33.63 (33.00)    15:06.62 (32.99)
       15:39.27 (32.65)    16:11.75 (32.48)    16:44.49 (32.74)    17:16.94 (32.45)
       17:48.54 (31.60)
  3 Pietrantonio, Anna        13 Potomac Valley      18:10.78   18:07.60
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)     1:32.51 (32.38)     2:04.94 (32.43)
        2:37.41 (32.47)     3:10.62 (33.21)     3:43.71 (33.09)     4:16.90 (33.19)
        4:50.15 (33.25)     5:23.26 (33.11)     5:56.41 (33.15)     6:29.31 (32.90)
        7:02.32 (33.01)     7:35.40 (33.08)     8:08.67 (33.27)     8:41.92 (33.25)
        9:15.22 (33.30)     9:48.27 (33.05)    10:21.40 (33.13)    10:54.58 (33.18)
       11:27.89 (33.31)    12:01.18 (33.29)    12:34.53 (33.35)    13:07.81 (33.28)
       13:41.42 (33.61)    14:14.81 (33.39)    14:48.53 (33.72)    15:21.93 (33.40)
       15:55.30 (33.37)    16:28.93 (33.63)    17:02.31 (33.38)    17:35.56 (33.25)
       18:07.60 (32.04)
  4 Justis, Susan             13 Virginia            18:25.51   18:08.47
                  28.93     1:01.33 (32.40)     1:33.83 (32.50)     2:06.89 (33.06)
        2:40.22 (33.33)     3:13.47 (33.25)     3:46.93 (33.46)     4:20.46 (33.53)
        4:54.14 (33.68)     5:27.31 (33.17)     6:00.08 (32.77)     6:32.96 (32.88)
        7:05.70 (32.74)     7:38.39 (32.69)     8:11.72 (33.33)     8:44.84 (33.12)
        9:18.04 (33.20)     9:51.50 (33.46)    10:25.62 (34.12)    10:59.58 (33.96)
       11:32.70 (33.12)    12:04.86 (32.16)    12:38.02 (33.16)    13:11.50 (33.48)
       13:45.68 (34.18)    14:19.05 (33.37)    14:52.09 (33.04)    15:24.80 (32.71)
       15:57.69 (32.89)    16:30.46 (32.77)    17:03.27 (32.81)    17:36.09 (32.82)
       18:08.47 (32.38)
  5 Carballeira, Kim          14 Metropolitan        18:15.01   18:09.91
                  28.57     1:00.24 (31.67)     1:32.36 (32.12)     2:04.45 (32.09)
        2:37.06 (32.61)     3:09.51 (32.45)     3:42.50 (32.99)     4:16.17 (33.67)
        4:49.86 (33.69)     5:24.11 (34.25)     5:58.16 (34.05)     6:31.91 (33.75)
        7:05.51 (33.60)     7:39.65 (34.14)     8:13.45 (33.80)     8:47.19 (33.74)
        9:20.84 (33.65)     9:54.24 (33.40)    10:27.78 (33.54)    11:01.34 (33.56)
       11:34.38 (33.04)    12:07.70 (33.32)    12:40.77 (33.07)    13:14.06 (33.29)
       13:47.24 (33.18)    14:20.55 (33.31)    14:53.74 (33.19)    15:26.73 (32.99)
       15:59.73 (33.00)    16:32.85 (33.12)    17:05.91 (33.06)    17:38.71 (32.80)
       18:09.91 (31.20)
  6 Smith, Aileen             13 Allegheny Mountn    18:15.66   18:10.18
                  28.72     1:00.58 (31.86)     1:33.56 (32.98)     2:06.68 (33.12)
        2:39.97 (33.29)     3:13.32 (33.35)     3:46.92 (33.60)     4:20.10 (33.18)
        4:53.10 (33.00)     5:26.53 (33.43)     5:59.75 (33.22)     6:33.12 (33.37)
        7:06.41 (33.29)     7:39.68 (33.27)     8:12.94 (33.26)     8:46.59 (33.65)
        9:20.03 (33.44)     9:53.30 (33.27)    10:26.73 (33.43)    11:00.12 (33.39)
       11:33.47 (33.35)    12:06.94 (33.47)    12:40.20 (33.26)    13:13.52 (33.32)
       13:46.84 (33.32)    14:20.01 (33.17)    14:53.15 (33.14)    15:26.48 (33.33)
       15:59.74 (33.26)    16:32.85 (33.11)    17:05.84 (32.99)    17:38.77 (32.93)
       18:10.18 (31.41)
  7 Tisdale, Lauren           14 Virginia            18:08.13   18:10.46
                  30.34     1:02.51 (32.17)     1:35.54 (33.03)     2:08.47 (32.93)
        2:41.93 (33.46)     3:15.24 (33.31)     3:48.41 (33.17)     4:21.98 (33.57)
        4:55.77 (33.79)     5:29.46 (33.69)     6:02.27 (32.81)     6:35.59 (33.32)
        7:09.13 (33.54)     7:42.71 (33.58)     8:16.10 (33.39)     8:49.29 (33.19)
        9:22.26 (32.97)     9:55.61 (33.35)    10:28.85 (33.24)    11:02.05 (33.20)
       11:34.94 (32.89)    12:07.98 (33.04)    12:41.97 (33.99)    13:14.83 (32.86)
       13:48.12 (33.29)    14:21.55 (33.43)    14:54.60 (33.05)    15:27.78 (33.18)
       16:00.75 (32.97)    16:34.31 (33.56)    17:07.37 (33.06)    17:39.56 (32.19)
       18:10.46 (30.90)
  8 Smith, Ashley             14 Metropolitan        18:18.89   18:15.65
                  29.13     1:00.93 (31.80)     1:33.31 (32.38)     2:06.30 (32.99)
        2:39.64 (33.34)     3:12.71 (33.07)     3:44.93 (32.22)     4:17.96 (33.03)
        4:51.07 (33.11)     5:24.25 (33.18)     5:57.78 (33.53)     6:30.12 (32.34)
        7:04.10 (33.98)     7:35.47 (31.37)     8:09.27 (33.80)     8:42.78 (33.51)
        9:16.53 (33.75)     9:49.67 (33.14)    10:22.85 (33.18)    10:56.56 (33.71)
       11:30.72 (34.16)    12:04.09 (33.37)    12:36.69 (32.60)    13:10.46 (33.77)
       13:44.47 (34.01)    14:18.60 (34.13)    14:52.85 (34.25)    15:26.86 (34.01)
       16:01.48 (34.62)    16:35.82 (34.34)    17:10.40 (34.58)    17:43.82 (33.42)
       18:15.65 (31.83)
  9 Buckwell, Kaitie          13 Niagara             18:44.81   18:22.13
                  30.16     1:03.25 (33.09)     1:36.67 (33.42)     2:10.07 (33.40)
        2:43.38 (33.31)     3:17.24 (33.86)     3:50.72 (33.48)     4:23.73 (33.01)
        4:57.23 (33.50)     5:30.73 (33.50)     6:04.39 (33.66)     6:37.61 (33.22)
        7:10.65 (33.04)     7:44.34 (33.69)     8:17.52 (33.18)     8:51.22 (33.70)
        9:24.87 (33.65)     9:58.71 (33.84)    10:31.76 (33.05)    11:05.58 (33.82)
       11:39.16 (33.58)    12:12.87 (33.71)    12:47.15 (34.28)    13:20.83 (33.68)
       13:54.93 (34.10)    14:28.70 (33.77)    15:02.48 (33.78)    15:35.87 (33.39)
       16:09.61 (33.74)    16:43.55 (33.94)    17:17.44 (33.89)    17:51.04 (33.60)
       18:22.13 (31.09)
 10 Saiz, Hannah              14 Adirondack          19:05.70   18:37.54
                  29.75     1:02.62 (32.87)     1:35.95 (33.33)     2:09.58 (33.63)
        2:43.41 (33.83)     3:17.21 (33.80)     3:50.81 (33.60)     4:24.52 (33.71)
        4:58.07 (33.55)     5:32.26 (34.19)     6:06.37 (34.11)     6:40.73 (34.36)
        7:14.93 (34.20)     7:49.44 (34.51)     8:23.98 (34.54)     8:58.90 (34.92)
        9:33.06 (34.16)    10:08.12 (35.06)    10:42.57 (34.45)    11:17.74 (35.17)
       11:52.00 (34.26)    12:26.22 (34.22)    13:01.07 (34.85)    13:35.49 (34.42)
       14:10.14 (34.65)    14:44.52 (34.38)    15:19.16 (34.64)    15:53.21 (34.05)
       16:27.39 (34.18)    17:01.95 (34.56)    17:33.43 (31.48)    18:06.06 (32.63)
       18:37.54 (31.48)
 11 Lewandowski, Sara         13 Allegheny Mountn          NT   18:37.95
                  30.96     1:04.70 (33.74)     1:39.10 (34.40)     2:13.23 (34.13)
        2:47.91 (34.68)     3:22.26 (34.35)     3:56.60 (34.34)     4:30.46 (33.86)
        5:03.94 (33.48)     5:37.92 (33.98)     6:11.85 (33.93)     6:45.95 (34.10)
        7:19.80 (33.85)     7:54.12 (34.32)     8:28.38 (34.26)     9:02.72 (34.34)
        9:36.64 (33.92)    10:11.01 (34.37)    10:45.05 (34.04)    11:19.43 (34.38)
       11:53.32 (33.89)    12:27.29 (33.97)    13:01.28 (33.99)    13:35.40 (34.12)
       14:09.20 (33.80)    14:43.08 (33.88)    15:17.22 (34.14)    15:50.95 (33.73)
       16:24.37 (33.42)    16:57.85 (33.48)    17:31.20 (33.35)    18:04.21 (33.01)
       18:37.95 (33.74)
 12 Donahue, Kelsie           13 Middle Atlantic     18:16.27   18:43.44
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)     1:34.85 (33.54)     2:08.66 (33.81)
        2:42.41 (33.75)     3:16.59 (34.18)     3:50.82 (34.23)     4:25.22 (34.40)
        4:59.17 (33.95)     5:33.37 (34.20)     6:07.74 (34.37)     6:42.22 (34.48)
        7:16.10 (33.88)     7:50.40 (34.30)     8:23.83 (33.43)     8:58.33 (34.50)
        9:32.36 (34.03)    10:06.64 (34.28)    10:41.56 (34.92)    11:16.21 (34.65)
       11:50.63 (34.42)    12:25.82 (35.19)    13:00.72 (34.90)    13:35.78 (35.06)
       14:10.56 (34.78)    14:45.50 (34.94)    15:20.42 (34.92)    15:55.29 (34.87)
       16:30.02 (34.73)    17:04.86 (34.84)    17:38.53 (33.67)    18:11.56 (33.03)
       18:43.44 (31.88)
 13 Carroll, Shannon          14 Connecticut         19:10.26   18:44.60
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)     1:36.10 (33.58)     2:09.87 (33.77)
        2:43.63 (33.76)     3:17.45 (33.82)     3:51.41 (33.96)     4:24.95 (33.54)
        4:59.14 (34.19)     5:33.86 (34.72)     6:08.36 (34.50)     6:42.61 (34.25)
        7:17.50 (34.89)     7:51.95 (34.45)     8:26.26 (34.31)     9:01.05 (34.79)
        9:35.54 (34.49)    10:10.61 (35.07)    10:45.19 (34.58)    11:20.15 (34.96)
       11:54.25 (34.10)    12:28.75 (34.50)    13:03.55 (34.80)    13:38.30 (34.75)
       14:12.77 (34.47)    14:47.59 (34.82)    15:21.88 (34.29)    15:56.52 (34.64)
       16:30.57 (34.05)    17:05.04 (34.47)    17:39.12 (34.08)    18:12.53 (33.41)
       18:44.60 (32.07)
 14 Green, Meghan             14 Niagara             18:43.18   18:46.95
                  29.70     1:02.84 (33.14)     1:36.43 (33.59)     2:09.75 (33.32)
        2:43.26 (33.51)     3:16.87 (33.61)     3:50.65 (33.78)     4:24.30 (33.65)
        4:57.91 (33.61)     5:31.50 (33.59)     6:05.14 (33.64)     6:38.84 (33.70)
        7:12.60 (33.76)     7:46.21 (33.61)     8:20.14 (33.93)     8:54.52 (34.38)
        9:28.89 (34.37)    10:03.10 (34.21)    10:37.76 (34.66)    11:13.31 (35.55)
       11:48.90 (35.59)    12:23.76 (34.86)    12:58.71 (34.95)    13:33.97 (35.26)
       14:09.17 (35.20)    14:44.82 (35.65)    15:20.51 (35.69)    15:55.82 (35.31)
       16:29.74 (33.92)    17:04.10 (34.36)    17:40.29 (36.19)    18:14.93 (34.64)
       18:46.95 (32.02)
 15 Hoskinson, Emily          14 Adirondack          18:50.93   19:04.72
                  31.57     1:05.57 (34.00)     1:40.16 (34.59)     2:14.58 (34.42)
        2:48.51 (33.93)     3:22.61 (34.10)     3:56.58 (33.97)     4:30.67 (34.09)
        5:05.14 (34.47)     5:39.69 (34.55)     6:14.20 (34.51)     6:48.71 (34.51)
        7:23.43 (34.72)     7:58.18 (34.75)     8:32.95 (34.77)     9:07.84 (34.89)
        9:42.85 (35.01)    10:17.81 (34.96)    10:53.10 (35.29)    11:28.34 (35.24)
       12:03.50 (35.16)    12:38.87 (35.37)    13:14.09 (35.22)    13:49.47 (35.38)
       14:24.77 (35.30)    15:00.08 (35.31)    15:35.38 (35.30)    16:10.42 (35.04)
       16:45.73 (35.31)    17:20.81 (35.08)    17:55.92 (35.11)    18:30.43 (34.51)
       19:04.72 (34.29)
 16 Vanbuskirk, Erin          14 Potomac Valley            NT   19:22.16
                  29.72     1:02.89 (33.17)     1:37.31 (34.42)     2:11.98 (34.67)
        2:46.65 (34.67)     3:21.75 (35.10)     3:57.06 (35.31)     4:32.90 (35.84)
        5:07.61 (34.71)     5:42.63 (35.02)     6:18.46 (35.83)     6:53.71 (35.25)
        7:29.72 (36.01)     8:05.07 (35.35)     8:40.94 (35.87)     9:16.22 (35.28)
        9:52.01 (35.79)    10:27.56 (35.55)    11:03.20 (35.64)    11:39.24 (36.04)
       12:14.87 (35.63)    12:50.95 (36.08)    13:26.75 (35.80)    14:02.41 (35.66)
       14:38.37 (35.96)    15:14.17 (35.80)    15:49.87 (35.70)    16:25.66 (35.79)
       17:01.44 (35.78)    17:37.22 (35.78)    18:12.85 (35.63)    18:48.45 (35.60)
       19:22.16 (33.71)
 17 Tricarico, Dana           14 Connecticut         20:25.21   19:57.96
                  31.00     1:05.00 (34.00)     1:41.31 (36.31)     2:17.81 (36.50)
        2:54.58 (36.77)     3:31.34 (36.76)     4:08.13 (36.79)     4:44.60 (36.47)
        5:21.39 (36.79)     5:58.39 (37.00)     6:35.25 (36.86)     7:12.44 (37.19)
        7:49.53 (37.09)     8:26.56 (37.03)     9:03.02 (36.46)     9:39.87 (36.85)
       10:16.51 (36.64)    10:52.70 (36.19)    11:29.07 (36.37)    12:05.19 (36.12)
       12:42.08 (36.89)    13:18.55 (36.47)    13:55.10 (36.55)    14:31.56 (36.46)
       15:08.00 (36.44)    15:44.72 (36.72)    16:21.34 (36.62)    16:57.92 (36.58)
       17:34.54 (36.62)    18:11.39 (36.85)    18:48.21 (36.82)    19:24.06 (35.85)
       19:57.96 (33.90)
 18 Staples, Felicia          14 Maine Swimming      19:26.41   20:16.95
                  32.08     1:06.98 (34.90)     1:42.58 (35.60)     2:19.20 (36.62)
        2:56.03 (36.83)     3:32.89 (36.86)     4:09.47 (36.58)     4:46.46 (36.99)
        5:23.03 (36.57)     5:59.72 (36.69)     6:36.09 (36.37)     7:12.10 (36.01)
        7:49.25 (37.15)     8:26.06 (36.81)     9:03.38 (37.32)     9:40.26 (36.88)
       10:17.52 (37.26)    10:54.47 (36.95)    11:31.42 (36.95)    12:08.71 (37.29)
       12:46.25 (37.54)    13:23.55 (37.30)    14:01.28 (37.73)    14:39.19 (37.91)
       15:16.90 (37.71)    15:55.00 (38.10)    16:33.38 (38.38)    17:11.48 (38.10)
       17:49.22 (37.74)    18:27.20 (37.98)    19:04.48 (37.28)    19:41.65 (37.17)
       20:16.95 (35.30)

Event 120  Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM
  NAG Record: # 15:26.93   3/26/2005 Brennan Morris, BCAT-MA
                15:47.79  OPEN
                15:56.69  ZMAX
                16:24.59  T16
                16:43.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Dan             14 Niagara             16:44.10   16:32.95 SECT
                  26.46       55.29 (28.83)     1:24.88 (29.59)     1:54.79 (29.91)
        2:25.09 (30.30)     2:55.39 (30.30)     3:25.68 (30.29)     3:55.97 (30.29)
        4:26.40 (30.43)     4:56.91 (30.51)     5:27.05 (30.14)     5:57.31 (30.26)
        6:27.66 (30.35)     6:58.23 (30.57)     7:28.86 (30.63)     7:59.38 (30.52)
        8:29.78 (30.40)     9:00.20 (30.42)     9:30.42 (30.22)    10:00.90 (30.48)
       10:31.19 (30.29)    11:01.65 (30.46)    11:31.92 (30.27)    12:02.28 (30.36)
       12:32.72 (30.44)    13:03.14 (30.42)    13:33.42 (30.28)    14:03.92 (30.50)
       14:34.19 (30.27)    15:04.54 (30.35)    15:34.77 (30.23)    16:04.58 (29.81)
       16:32.95 (28.37)
  2 Weik, Al                  14 Middle Atlantic     16:58.46   16:51.60
                  27.72       57.70 (29.98)     1:28.09 (30.39)     1:58.54 (30.45)
        2:29.20 (30.66)     3:00.04 (30.84)     3:31.00 (30.96)     4:01.94 (30.94)
        4:32.75 (30.81)     5:02.86 (30.11)     5:33.29 (30.43)     6:04.71 (31.42)
        6:35.78 (31.07)     7:06.31 (30.53)     7:36.83 (30.52)     8:07.41 (30.58)
        8:38.31 (30.90)     9:08.85 (30.54)     9:39.27 (30.42)    10:10.41 (31.14)
       10:41.71 (31.30)    11:12.49 (30.78)    11:43.64 (31.15)    12:14.55 (30.91)
       12:45.61 (31.06)    13:16.55 (30.94)    13:47.59 (31.04)    14:18.84 (31.25)
       14:49.90 (31.06)    15:20.52 (30.62)    15:51.49 (30.97)    16:21.60 (30.11)
       16:51.60 (30.00)
  3 Keyser, Ian               14 Middle Atlantic     16:44.89   16:52.91
                  27.30       56.80 (29.50)     1:27.10 (30.30)     1:57.57 (30.47)
        2:28.30 (30.73)     2:59.12 (30.82)     3:29.96 (30.84)     4:00.81 (30.85)
        4:31.69 (30.88)     5:02.51 (30.82)     5:33.45 (30.94)     6:04.55 (31.10)
        6:35.57 (31.02)     7:06.76 (31.19)     7:38.00 (31.24)     8:09.20 (31.20)
        8:40.32 (31.12)     9:11.56 (31.24)     9:42.61 (31.05)    10:13.94 (31.33)
       10:44.93 (30.99)    11:16.00 (31.07)    11:47.31 (31.31)    12:18.20 (30.89)
       12:49.36 (31.16)    13:20.15 (30.79)    13:50.94 (30.79)    14:21.60 (30.66)
       14:51.87 (30.27)    15:22.29 (30.42)    15:52.66 (30.37)    16:23.00 (30.34)
       16:52.91 (29.91)
  4 Carder, Matthew           14 Virginia            16:55.62   16:55.08
                  27.96       58.53 (30.57)     1:29.85 (31.32)     2:00.98 (31.13)
        2:32.22 (31.24)     3:03.39 (31.17)     3:34.23 (30.84)     4:05.15 (30.92)
        4:36.15 (31.00)     5:06.99 (30.84)     5:37.97 (30.98)     6:09.28 (31.31)
        6:40.50 (31.22)     7:11.87 (31.37)     7:42.75 (30.88)     8:13.28 (30.53)
        8:44.40 (31.12)     9:15.46 (31.06)     9:46.09 (30.63)    10:17.02 (30.93)
       10:47.90 (30.88)    11:18.84 (30.94)    11:49.94 (31.10)    12:20.87 (30.93)
       12:51.30 (30.43)    13:21.86 (30.56)    13:52.73 (30.87)    14:23.43 (30.70)
       14:54.17 (30.74)    15:24.64 (30.47)    15:55.20 (30.56)    16:25.68 (30.48)
       16:55.08 (29.40)
  5 Conrad, Eric              14 Potomac Valley      17:10.21   16:56.07
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:29.01 (30.85)     2:00.07 (31.06)
        2:31.15 (31.08)     3:02.11 (30.96)     3:33.10 (30.99)     4:04.05 (30.95)
        4:34.83 (30.78)     5:05.59 (30.76)     5:36.54 (30.95)     6:07.30 (30.76)
        6:38.02 (30.72)     7:08.66 (30.64)     7:39.38 (30.72)     8:09.87 (30.49)
        8:40.65 (30.78)     9:11.43 (30.78)     9:42.26 (30.83)    10:13.11 (30.85)
       10:43.93 (30.82)    11:15.06 (31.13)    11:46.07 (31.01)    12:17.16 (31.09)
       12:48.20 (31.04)    13:19.25 (31.05)    13:50.17 (30.92)    14:21.31 (31.14)
       14:52.51 (31.20)    15:24.00 (31.49)    15:55.13 (31.13)    16:26.22 (31.09)
       16:56.07 (29.85)
  6 Ahlberg, Andy             14 Connecticut         17:13.62   17:01.56
                  26.32       56.10 (29.78)     1:26.68 (30.58)     1:57.23 (30.55)
        2:28.34 (31.11)     2:59.30 (30.96)     3:30.26 (30.96)     4:01.40 (31.14)
        4:32.48 (31.08)     5:03.59 (31.11)     5:34.64 (31.05)     6:05.66 (31.02)
        6:36.73 (31.07)     7:07.77 (31.04)     7:39.16 (31.39)     8:09.94 (30.78)
        8:41.72 (31.78)     9:13.30 (31.58)     9:44.88 (31.58)    10:16.32 (31.44)
       10:47.75 (31.43)    11:19.26 (31.51)    11:50.69 (31.43)    12:22.22 (31.53)
       12:53.62 (31.40)    13:25.20 (31.58)    13:56.68 (31.48)    14:28.22 (31.54)
       14:59.57 (31.35)    15:31.05 (31.48)    16:02.04 (30.99)    16:32.93 (30.89)
       17:01.56 (28.63)
  7 Schaefer, Matthew         13 Allegheny Mountn    17:00.79   17:02.58
                  27.73       57.72 (29.99)     1:27.94 (30.22)     1:58.52 (30.58)
        2:29.33 (30.81)     3:00.32 (30.99)     3:31.15 (30.83)     4:02.47 (31.32)
        4:33.35 (30.88)     5:04.55 (31.20)     5:36.08 (31.53)     6:07.32 (31.24)
        6:38.39 (31.07)     7:09.65 (31.26)     7:40.71 (31.06)     8:11.54 (30.83)
        8:43.07 (31.53)     9:14.24 (31.17)     9:45.37 (31.13)    10:16.58 (31.21)
       10:47.52 (30.94)    11:18.50 (30.98)    11:49.56 (31.06)    12:20.94 (31.38)
       12:52.28 (31.34)    13:23.46 (31.18)    13:54.60 (31.14)    14:26.48 (31.88)
       14:58.05 (31.57)    15:29.72 (31.67)    16:01.06 (31.34)    16:32.44 (31.38)
       17:02.58 (30.14)
  8 Signorin, Connor          13 New Jersey          17:08.78   17:03.03
                  27.43       58.06 (30.63)     1:29.14 (31.08)     2:00.39 (31.25)
        2:31.28 (30.89)     3:02.22 (30.94)     3:33.53 (31.31)     4:04.42 (30.89)
        4:35.10 (30.68)     5:06.22 (31.12)     5:37.18 (30.96)     6:08.24 (31.06)
        6:39.45 (31.21)     7:10.59 (31.14)     7:41.75 (31.16)     8:12.90 (31.15)
        8:44.22 (31.32)     9:15.49 (31.27)     9:46.71 (31.22)    10:17.99 (31.28)
       10:49.25 (31.26)    11:20.39 (31.14)    11:51.79 (31.40)    12:23.10 (31.31)
       12:54.45 (31.35)    13:25.72 (31.27)    13:57.10 (31.38)    14:28.44 (31.34)
       14:59.80 (31.36)    15:30.98 (31.18)    16:01.99 (31.01)    16:32.95 (30.96)
       17:03.03 (30.08)
  9 Flach, Michael            14 Potomac Valley            NT   17:07.50
                  27.60       57.86 (30.26)     1:28.42 (30.56)     1:59.04 (30.62)
        2:29.84 (30.80)     3:00.84 (31.00)     3:31.81 (30.97)     4:02.94 (31.13)
        4:33.96 (31.02)     5:05.09 (31.13)     5:36.23 (31.14)     6:07.66 (31.43)
        6:38.86 (31.20)     7:10.24 (31.38)     7:41.70 (31.46)     8:13.02 (31.32)
        8:44.52 (31.50)     9:15.59 (31.07)     9:46.85 (31.26)    10:18.12 (31.27)
       10:49.40 (31.28)    11:20.81 (31.41)    11:52.43 (31.62)    12:24.00 (31.57)
       12:55.64 (31.64)    13:27.52 (31.88)    13:59.61 (32.09)    14:31.43 (31.82)
       15:02.76 (31.33)    15:34.24 (31.48)    16:05.52 (31.28)    16:36.92 (31.40)
       17:07.50 (30.58)
 10 Bogese, Michael           14 Virginia            17:33.31   17:19.92
                  28.65       59.14 (30.49)     1:30.37 (31.23)     2:01.59 (31.22)
        2:32.82 (31.23)     3:04.24 (31.42)     3:35.69 (31.45)     4:07.17 (31.48)
        4:38.98 (31.81)     5:10.68 (31.70)     5:42.51 (31.83)     6:14.22 (31.71)
        6:45.88 (31.66)     7:17.50 (31.62)     7:49.32 (31.82)     8:20.98 (31.66)
        8:52.91 (31.93)     9:24.70 (31.79)     9:56.60 (31.90)    10:28.50 (31.90)
       11:00.40 (31.90)    11:31.81 (31.41)    12:03.52 (31.71)    12:35.51 (31.99)
       13:07.39 (31.88)    13:39.73 (32.34)    14:11.48 (31.75)    14:43.58 (32.10)
       15:15.17 (31.59)    15:47.13 (31.96)    16:18.85 (31.72)    16:50.03 (31.18)
       17:19.92 (29.89)
 11 Demaria, Frankie          14 Adirondack          17:00.92   17:20.37
                  28.06       59.27 (31.21)     1:30.61 (31.34)     2:02.47 (31.86)
        2:34.21 (31.74)     3:06.13 (31.92)     3:37.88 (31.75)     4:09.47 (31.59)
        4:41.68 (32.21)     5:13.60 (31.92)     5:45.02 (31.42)     6:16.99 (31.97)
        6:49.02 (32.03)     7:20.99 (31.97)     7:52.88 (31.89)     8:24.61 (31.73)
        8:56.51 (31.90)     9:28.30 (31.79)    10:00.17 (31.87)    10:32.17 (32.00)
       11:03.67 (31.50)    11:35.40 (31.73)    12:06.94 (31.54)    12:38.34 (31.40)
       13:09.69 (31.35)    13:41.94 (32.25)    14:13.56 (31.62)    14:45.23 (31.67)
       15:16.73 (31.50)    15:48.28 (31.55)    16:19.45 (31.17)    16:50.63 (31.18)
       17:20.37 (29.74)
 12 Parkhurst, Shawn          14 Niagara             17:32.22   17:24.52
                  28.51       59.45 (30.94)     1:31.31 (31.86)     2:03.21 (31.90)
        2:34.98 (31.77)     3:06.90 (31.92)     3:39.13 (32.23)     4:10.96 (31.83)
        4:43.14 (32.18)     5:15.26 (32.12)     5:47.24 (31.98)     6:19.24 (32.00)
        6:51.45 (32.21)     7:23.55 (32.10)     7:55.56 (32.01)     8:27.72 (32.16)
        8:59.73 (32.01)     9:31.66 (31.93)    10:03.59 (31.93)    10:35.36 (31.77)
       11:07.14 (31.78)    11:39.17 (32.03)    12:10.94 (31.77)    12:42.54 (31.60)
       13:14.22 (31.68)    13:45.26 (31.04)    14:16.60 (31.34)    14:47.91 (31.31)
       15:19.60 (31.69)    15:51.18 (31.58)    16:22.92 (31.74)    16:54.09 (31.17)
       17:24.52 (30.43)
 13 Thurston, Andrew          13 Connecticut         17:19.87   17:33.68
                  27.80       58.26 (30.46)     1:29.59 (31.33)     2:01.35 (31.76)
        2:32.59 (31.24)     3:04.21 (31.62)     3:36.19 (31.98)     4:07.94 (31.75)
        4:39.65 (31.71)     5:11.59 (31.94)     5:43.49 (31.90)     6:15.29 (31.80)
        6:47.10 (31.81)     7:19.03 (31.93)     7:50.96 (31.93)     8:22.89 (31.93)
        8:54.58 (31.69)     9:26.52 (31.94)     9:58.29 (31.77)    10:30.14 (31.85)
       11:02.23 (32.09)    11:34.60 (32.37)    12:06.56 (31.96)    12:38.98 (32.42)
       13:11.50 (32.52)    13:44.37 (32.87)    14:17.09 (32.72)    14:49.90 (32.81)
       15:22.87 (32.97)    15:55.56 (32.69)    16:28.55 (32.99)    17:01.56 (33.01)
       17:33.68 (32.12)
 14 Cerra, Nicholas           14 Metropolitan        17:11.18   17:37.09
                  27.84       58.82 (30.98)     1:30.17 (31.35)     2:01.77 (31.60)
        2:33.00 (31.23)     3:04.34 (31.34)     3:36.19 (31.85)     4:08.39 (32.20)
        4:40.57 (32.18)     5:12.96 (32.39)     5:45.13 (32.17)     6:17.23 (32.10)
        6:49.55 (32.32)     7:21.56 (32.01)     7:53.73 (32.17)     8:26.05 (32.32)
        8:58.13 (32.08)     9:30.24 (32.11)    10:02.63 (32.39)    10:34.81 (32.18)
       11:07.04 (32.23)    11:39.28 (32.24)    12:11.80 (32.52)    12:44.45 (32.65)
       13:17.07 (32.62)    13:49.63 (32.56)    14:22.18 (32.55)    14:54.99 (32.81)
       15:27.60 (32.61)    15:59.85 (32.25)    16:32.50 (32.65)    17:05.28 (32.78)
       17:37.09 (31.81)
 15 Stankiewicz, Michael      13 New Jersey          17:43.60   17:41.27
                  27.69       58.22 (30.53)     1:28.56 (30.34)     2:00.15 (31.59)
        2:32.18 (32.03)     3:04.22 (32.04)     3:36.56 (32.34)     4:09.30 (32.74)
        4:42.18 (32.88)     5:14.89 (32.71)     5:47.25 (32.36)     6:19.72 (32.47)
        6:52.36 (32.64)     7:25.02 (32.66)     7:57.34 (32.32)     8:29.89 (32.55)
        9:03.29 (33.40)     9:36.22 (32.93)    10:08.66 (32.44)    10:41.51 (32.85)
       11:14.64 (33.13)    11:46.85 (32.21)    12:19.71 (32.86)    12:52.26 (32.55)
       13:25.10 (32.84)    13:57.02 (31.92)    14:28.95 (31.93)    15:01.13 (32.18)
       15:33.50 (32.37)    16:04.83 (31.33)    16:37.19 (32.36)    17:09.38 (32.19)
       17:41.27 (31.89)
 16 Hazelett, Matt            14 Allegheny Mountn    17:18.06   17:49.62
                  28.13       58.74 (30.61)     1:30.30 (31.56)     2:02.37 (32.07)
        2:34.30 (31.93)     3:06.63 (32.33)     3:39.27 (32.64)     4:11.59 (32.32)
        4:43.72 (32.13)     5:16.44 (32.72)     5:49.07 (32.63)     6:21.98 (32.91)
        6:54.48 (32.50)     7:27.17 (32.69)     7:59.80 (32.63)     8:32.80 (33.00)
        9:05.89 (33.09)     9:39.10 (33.21)    10:11.94 (32.84)    10:44.97 (33.03)
       11:17.43 (32.46)    11:50.35 (32.92)    12:22.99 (32.64)    12:56.27 (33.28)
       13:29.89 (33.62)    14:02.87 (32.98)    14:35.01 (32.14)    15:07.48 (32.47)
       15:39.93 (32.45)    16:12.64 (32.71)    16:45.42 (32.78)    17:17.57 (32.15)
       17:49.62 (32.05)
 17 Carbone, Ian              14 Maine Swimming      18:41.99   18:03.61
                  28.10       59.44 (31.34)     1:32.18 (32.74)     2:05.19 (33.01)
        2:38.44 (33.25)     3:11.78 (33.34)     3:44.95 (33.17)     4:18.46 (33.51)
        4:52.03 (33.57)     5:25.16 (33.13)     5:58.36 (33.20)     6:31.44 (33.08)
        7:04.62 (33.18)     7:38.60 (33.98)     8:11.38 (32.78)     8:44.33 (32.95)
        9:17.78 (33.45)     9:50.99 (33.21)    10:23.98 (32.99)    10:57.22 (33.24)
       11:31.09 (33.87)    12:04.77 (33.68)    12:38.52 (33.75)    13:11.75 (33.23)
       13:44.75 (33.00)    14:17.66 (32.91)    14:50.36 (32.70)    15:23.44 (33.08)
       15:56.15 (32.71)    16:28.84 (32.69)    17:01.17 (32.33)    17:33.19 (32.02)
       18:03.61 (30.42)
 18 Barno, Michael            13 Adirondack                NT   18:03.66
                  27.89     1:00.06 (32.17)     1:32.82 (32.76)     2:05.39 (32.57)
        2:38.50 (33.11)     3:11.29 (32.79)     3:44.71 (33.42)     4:17.59 (32.88)
        4:50.97 (33.38)     5:23.44 (32.47)     5:56.27 (32.83)     6:29.70 (33.43)
        7:03.17 (33.47)     7:35.65 (32.48)     8:09.43 (33.78)     8:42.97 (33.54)
        9:15.75 (32.78)     9:49.65 (33.90)    10:23.36 (33.71)    10:55.49 (32.13)
       11:29.81 (34.32)    12:03.47 (33.66)    12:36.51 (33.04)    13:10.12 (33.61)
       13:43.90 (33.78)    14:17.21 (33.31)    14:49.86 (32.65)    15:23.27 (33.41)
       15:56.12 (32.85)    16:29.25 (33.13)    17:01.77 (32.52)    17:33.95 (32.18)
       18:03.66 (29.71)
 19 Clarke, Braden            14 Metropolitan        18:37.79   18:19.73
                  26.63       58.32 (31.69)     1:31.10 (32.78)     2:04.07 (32.97)
        2:37.04 (32.97)     3:10.89 (33.85)     3:44.37 (33.48)     4:17.66 (33.29)
        4:50.93 (33.27)     5:24.85 (33.92)     5:58.93 (34.08)     6:32.62 (33.69)
        7:05.09 (32.47)     7:39.03 (33.94)     8:12.87 (33.84)     8:46.82 (33.95)
        9:20.80 (33.98)     9:54.14 (33.34)    10:27.45 (33.31)    11:01.62 (34.17)
       11:35.40 (33.78)    12:09.16 (33.76)    12:42.68 (33.52)    13:16.59 (33.91)
       13:50.62 (34.03)    14:24.68 (34.06)    14:59.02 (34.34)    15:32.07 (33.05)
       16:05.93 (33.86)    16:40.13 (34.20)    17:14.10 (33.97)    17:47.39 (33.29)
       18:19.73 (32.34)

Event 121  Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan
  NAG Record: # 3:43.81        2003 Tualatin Hills - OR (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 3:42.30        2004 Longhorn Aquatics - ST (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 3:53.69
                3:53.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            4:00.66    4:00.51
     1) Hartmann, Caki 16               2) Randall, Shelby 15
     3) Webber, Leah 15                 4) Hines, Lauren 15
                  28.85       59.37 (59.37)     1:31.69 (32.32)   2:08.14 (1:08.77)
        2:35.28 (27.14)     3:07.76 (59.62)     3:32.54 (24.78)     4:00.51 (52.75)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:02.04    4:03.14
     1) Tracey, Kim 15                  2) Harris, Katherine 15
     3) Petty, Lanae 16                 4) Daboudet, Audrey 16
                  28.76       59.14 (59.14)     1:31.10 (31.96)   2:08.28 (1:09.14)
        2:35.65 (27.37)   3:08.41 (1:00.13)     3:34.45 (26.04)     4:03.14 (54.73)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         4:01.70    4:03.40
     1) Kraus, Kori 16                  2) Lerro, Mary Anne 17
     3) Patterson, Leigh Anne 15        4) McDevitt, Liza 15
                  29.38       59.96 (59.96)     1:31.06 (31.10)   2:08.58 (1:08.62)
        2:37.38 (28.80)   3:10.15 (1:01.57)     3:35.38 (25.23)     4:03.40 (53.25)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    3:58.56    4:06.06
     1) Herrmann, Laura 18              2) Winland, Emily 16
     3) Benevento, Laura 15             4) Gibson, Carly 16
                  29.38   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:32.64 (32.19)   2:09.35 (1:08.90)
        2:37.74 (28.39)   3:10.53 (1:01.18)     3:37.04 (26.51)     4:06.06 (55.53)
  5 Allegheny Mountain                                4:05.06    4:07.34
     1) Schneider, Jacqueline 15        2) Toth, Erica 16
     3) Lotz, Hillary 15                4) Leech, Kathryn 18
                  29.43   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:33.99 (33.28)   2:11.06 (1:10.35)
        2:40.48 (29.42)   3:12.97 (1:01.91)     3:38.65 (25.68)     4:07.34 (54.37)
  6 Niagara                                           4:07.67    4:13.12
     1) Tyagi, Devina 15                2) Dean, Nikki 17
     3) Detlef, Brittany 16             4) Hayles, Anne 17
                  29.84   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:36.68 (35.03)   2:16.90 (1:15.25)
        2:45.00 (28.10)   3:18.15 (1:01.25)     3:44.34 (26.19)     4:13.12 (54.97)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                              4:09.67    4:16.85
     1) O'Donnell, Katie 16             2) Murphy, McKenna 15
     3) Pucciarelli, Lynn 16            4) Kline, Jordyn 16
                  30.17   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:35.09 (32.88)   2:13.87 (1:11.66)
        2:43.45 (29.58)   3:20.00 (1:06.13)     3:46.90 (26.90)     4:16.85 (56.85)

Event 122  Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley
  NAG Record: # 3:27.85        2002 Circle "C" - ST (15-16)
  NAG Record: # 3:19.41        2003 Circle "C" - ST (17-18)
  T16 Rprtbl: T 3:30.89
                3:30.89  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    3:39.69    3:35.15
     1) Shannon, Matt 16                2) Baine, Gary 17
     3) Ogren, Tad 18                   4) Wingert, Tim 15
                  26.97       55.17 (55.17)     1:23.13 (27.96)   1:55.41 (1:00.24)
        2:19.28 (23.87)     2:48.14 (52.73)     3:10.32 (22.18)     3:35.15 (47.01)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            3:37.82    3:36.18
     1) Dole, Jacob 15                  2) Carder, Will 17
     3) Martelli, Patrick 16            4) Saady, Tyler 16
                  26.35       54.64 (54.64)     1:23.26 (28.62)   1:56.71 (1:02.07)
        2:20.22 (23.51)     2:47.68 (50.97)     3:10.40 (22.72)     3:36.18 (48.50)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:40.84    3:42.28
     1) Asaga, Kazu 15                  2) O'Connor, Michael 15
     3) Corrigan, Timmy 16              4) Kopczynski, Konrad 16
                  27.48       57.03 (57.03)     1:26.06 (29.03)   1:59.40 (1:02.37)
        2:24.45 (25.05)     2:53.67 (54.27)     3:16.40 (22.73)     3:42.28 (48.61)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:38.96    3:42.72
     1) Gsell, Andrew 16                2) Saffos, Giuseppe 17
     3) Ross, James 16                  4) Villa, James 17
                  27.25       55.57 (55.57)     1:25.31 (29.74)   1:59.67 (1:04.10)
        2:24.30 (24.63)     2:53.37 (53.70)     3:16.66 (23.29)     3:42.72 (49.35)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:41.55    3:44.64
     1) Lotano, Christopher 15          2) Bartlett, Cameron 16
     3) Kalish, Alexander 16            4) Dumary, Gerald 16
                  27.96       58.22 (58.22)     1:25.72 (27.50)   1:58.60 (1:00.38)
        2:24.27 (25.67)     2:53.80 (55.20)     3:17.59 (23.79)     3:44.64 (50.84)
  6 Team Maine Swimming                               3:47.74    3:45.36
     1) Magee, Tyler 15                 2) Anderson, Chris 17
     3) MacKeil, Andrew 16              4) George, Tim 15
                  27.46       57.31 (57.31)     1:26.20 (28.89)   1:59.41 (1:02.10)
        2:25.01 (25.60)     2:54.18 (54.77)     3:17.98 (23.80)     3:45.36 (51.18)
  7 Allegheny Mountain                                3:46.53    3:46.00
     1) Thayer, David 16                2) Ginsberg, Max 16
     3) Dickel, Stephen 16              4) Meighen, Mitchel 16
                  26.94       55.43 (55.43)     1:24.11 (28.68)   1:57.80 (1:02.37)
        2:24.21 (26.41)     2:55.01 (57.21)     3:19.47 (24.46)     3:46.00 (50.99)
  8 Niagara                                           3:43.71    3:46.05
     1) Sangren, Jake 15                2) Roser, Hans 17
     3) Gell, Sterling 16               4) Brooks, Chad 17
                  26.92       56.41 (56.41)     1:24.24 (27.83)   1:56.54 (1:00.13)
        2:23.18 (26.64)     2:55.34 (58.80)     3:19.17 (23.83)     3:46.05 (50.71)

Event 123  Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley, PVS
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS
  NAG Record: # 3:51.24    1/1/2002 North Baltimore A.C.
                         Botek, Peloquin,Knapik,Delp
                4:02.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:57.79    3:57.52 T16
     1) Sneed, Taylor 13                2) Oxley, Morgan 14
     3) Simunek, Jessica 14             4) Masciantonio, Mikelle 14
                  29.00   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:31.12 (30.42)   2:07.35 (1:06.65)
        2:33.80 (26.45)     3:04.34 (56.99)     3:29.66 (25.32)     3:57.52 (53.18)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             4:04.46    4:04.72
     1) Giberson, Sara 13               2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie 13
     3) Jones, Shannon 13               4) Lyver, Kellie 14
                  29.78   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:33.30 (31.94)   2:09.25 (1:07.89)
        2:36.69 (27.44)   3:09.96 (1:00.71)     3:35.73 (25.77)     4:04.72 (54.76)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            4:04.08    4:05.18
     1) Kessler, Kate 14                2) Gargula, Mary 14
     3) Naurath, Rachel 13              4) Foley, Caitlin 14
                  29.98   1:01.34 (1:01.34)     1:33.55 (32.21)   2:10.74 (1:09.40)
        2:38.40 (27.66)     3:10.18 (59.44)     3:36.24 (26.06)     4:05.18 (55.00)
  3 Allegheny Mountain                                4:04.10    4:05.18
     1) Marko, Andrea 14                2) Esachina, Chrissy 14
     3) Szymkowiak, Rachel 14           4) Lin, Carol 14
                  28.86   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:33.27 (32.99)   2:10.72 (1:10.44)
        2:38.47 (27.75)   3:12.12 (1:01.40)     3:37.27 (25.15)     4:05.18 (53.06)
  5 Potomac Valley                                    4:01.88    4:05.20
     1) Gentry, Marissa 13              2) Tanner, Carly 14
     3) Jessen, Annika 13               4) Howard, Megan 13
                  30.06   1:02.54 (1:02.54)     1:33.17 (30.63)   2:10.37 (1:07.83)
        2:37.68 (27.31)   3:10.41 (1:00.04)     3:35.95 (25.54)     4:05.20 (54.79)
  6 Niagara                                           4:07.16    4:05.21
     1) Buisman, Megan 13               2) Jacumski, Victoria 13
     3) Woodling, Bailey 13             4) Morrell, Mallory 14
                  30.11   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:33.68 (31.53)   2:11.03 (1:08.88)
        2:38.18 (27.15)     3:10.34 (59.31)     3:35.73 (25.39)     4:05.21 (54.87)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                             4:05.63    4:09.16
     1) Bohn, Rachel 13                 2) Dubay, Shannon 14
     3) Friedmann, Taylor 14            4) Smyth, Molly 13
                  31.21   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:37.78 (31.84)   2:13.81 (1:07.87)
        2:41.40 (27.59)   3:15.68 (1:01.87)     3:41.21 (25.53)     4:09.16 (53.48)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team                              4:13.10    4:10.95
     1) Hoskinson, Emily 14             2) Barbour, Kelsey 13
     3) Saiz, Hannah 14                 4) Calsolaro, Catherine 14
                  30.26   1:02.59 (1:02.59)     1:34.37 (31.78)   2:10.68 (1:08.09)
        2:40.20 (29.52)   3:13.59 (1:02.91)     3:39.99 (26.40)     4:10.95 (57.36)
  9 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     4:12.49    4:13.83
     1) Kalibat, Kristiana 14           2) Lewinson, Rebecca 13
     3) Takagi, Julie 14                4) Rebovich, Holly 14
                  31.68   1:04.93 (1:04.93)     1:37.36 (32.43)   2:15.23 (1:10.30)
        2:44.88 (29.65)   3:18.45 (1:03.22)     3:45.16 (26.71)     4:13.83 (55.38)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               4:11.11    4:17.46
     1) Janney, Petra 13                2) McCluskey, Lianne 14
     3) Roberts, Jenni 13               4) Raczkowski, Lauren 14
                  32.48   1:07.00 (1:07.00)     1:41.45 (34.45)   2:19.36 (1:12.36)
        2:47.47 (28.11)   3:19.58 (1:00.22)     3:46.96 (27.38)     4:17.46 (57.88)

Event 124  Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan
  NAG Record: # 3:35.89    1/1/2004 Nova of Virginia Aquatics
                         Wren, Arencibia, Vogt, Brown
                3:49.39  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny Mountain                                3:40.54    3:38.59 T16
     1) Dudzinski, Kyle 13              2) Lutz, Calvin 13
     3) Sugimoto, Sho 14                4) Smrekar, Ryan 14
                  27.06       54.77 (54.77)     1:23.57 (28.80)   1:56.37 (1:01.60)
        2:20.82 (24.45)     2:49.44 (53.07)     3:12.58 (23.14)     3:38.59 (49.15)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         3:44.41    3:43.01 T16
     1) Belecanech, Matthew 13          2) Power, Robert 14
     3) Gordon, Clifton 13              4) Schadt, Sammy 14
                  26.92       55.01 (55.01)                       1:57.62 (1:02.61)
        2:22.96 (25.34)     2:53.04 (55.42)     3:16.67 (23.63)     3:43.01 (49.97)
  3 Potomac Valley                                    3:41.98    3:44.24 T16
     1) Bobsin, Geoffrey 14             2) Wepasnick, Zack 14
     3) Nichols, Robert 14              4) Lytle, Patrick 14
                  27.48       56.50 (56.50)     1:25.32 (28.82)   1:58.44 (1:01.94)
        2:24.28 (25.84)     2:54.32 (55.88)     3:18.37 (24.05)     3:44.24 (49.92)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            3:45.98    3:45.43 T16
     1) Crockett, Drew 14               2) Skipper, Adam 14
     3) Catanese, Ben 14                4) Carr, Trevor 14
                  27.41       55.99 (55.99)     1:26.16 (30.17)   2:00.35 (1:04.36)
        2:26.01 (25.66)     2:56.22 (55.87)     3:19.48 (23.26)     3:45.43 (49.21)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                             3:47.96    3:46.78 T16
     1) Mackiewicz, John 13             2) Higgins, Christian 13
     3) Kim-E, Kyle 13                  4) Naumann, Tyler 14
                  27.96       57.31 (57.31)     1:27.03 (29.72)   2:00.70 (1:03.39)
        2:25.94 (25.24)     2:56.62 (55.92)     3:20.99 (24.37)     3:46.78 (50.16)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                             3:43.69    3:46.99 T16
     1) Clarke, Braden 14               2) Chrzanowski, Chris 14
     3) Charriez, Nicholas 14           4) Catano, AL 14
                  28.61       58.49 (58.49)     1:28.29 (29.80)   2:03.21 (1:04.72)
        2:28.32 (25.11)     2:57.84 (54.63)     3:20.90 (23.06)     3:46.99 (49.15)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team                              3:44.69    3:47.33 T16
     1) Burns, Kevin 14                 2) Buckley, Shayne 13
     3) Smachlo, Alex 13                4) Johnson, Jacob 14
                  27.99       57.30 (57.30)     1:26.69 (29.39)   2:00.15 (1:02.85)
        2:26.70 (26.55)     2:58.82 (58.67)     3:21.71 (22.89)     3:47.33 (48.51)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     3:51.14    3:52.38
     1) Meserole, Matt 14               2) Grippo, Nicholas 14
     3) Fat, Gregory 14                 4) Madley, Kyle 13
                  28.02       58.85 (58.85)     1:29.68 (30.83)   2:04.55 (1:05.70)
        2:30.36 (25.81)     2:59.79 (55.24)     3:24.44 (24.65)     3:52.38 (52.59)
  9 Niagara                                           3:50.71    3:53.17
     1) Parkhurst, Shawn 14             2) O'Donnell, Patrick 13
     3) Zorsch, Cory 14                 4) Ross, Taylor 14
                  28.09       58.56 (58.56)     1:29.16 (30.60)   2:05.74 (1:07.18)
        2:31.24 (25.50)     3:02.00 (56.26)     3:26.34 (24.34)     3:53.17 (51.17)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               3:54.32    3:54.36
     1) Jacques, Philip 14              2) Oldfield, Seth 14
     3) Gravel, Robby 14                4) Wells, James 14
                  28.80       59.67 (59.67)     1:30.88 (31.21)   2:07.12 (1:07.45)
        2:32.16 (25.04)     3:01.63 (54.51)     3:26.52 (24.89)     3:54.36 (52.73)

Event 125  Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming, Middle Atlantic
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO
  NAG Record: # 1:51.34    1/1/1993 N. Baltimore Aquatic Club
                         Botsford, Dannenfelser, Phelps, Rehm
                1:57.99  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:53.26    1:51.91 T16
     1) Michalak, Agata 12              2) Zhu, Annie 11
     3) Berkman, Maddy 12               4) Neal, Lia 11
                  29.30     1:00.03 (30.73)     1:27.34 (27.31)     1:51.91 (24.57)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:53.72    1:52.25 T16
     1) Chronister, Emma 12             2) Rainer, Rebecca 12
     3) Jennings, Lacy 12               4) Ward, Colleen 12
                  28.83       59.69 (30.86)     1:27.44 (27.75)     1:52.25 (24.81)
  3 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:51.62    1:52.37 T16
     1) Busch, Melanie 12               2) Carpenter, Emma 12
     3) Poland, Emily 12                4) Moffitt, Samantha 12
                  28.48       59.72 (31.24)     1:27.55 (27.83)     1:52.37 (24.82)
  4 Potomac Valley                                    1:52.99    1:54.47 T16
     1) Greene, Eva 12                  2) Haase, Sarah 11
     3) Haufler, Allison 12             4) Farris, Diana 12
                  28.54     1:00.44 (31.90)     1:29.01 (28.57)     1:54.47 (25.46)
  5 Connecticut Zone Team                             1:54.87    1:56.17 T16
     1) Daly, Keara 12                  2) Moss, KC 11
     3) Hansson, Brynn 12               4) Lee, Shannon 12
                  30.11     1:02.14 (32.03)     1:30.36 (28.22)     1:56.17 (25.81)
  6 Niagara                                           1:56.53    1:56.99 T16
     1) Kwapiszeski, Emma 12            2) Nelson, Sara 12
     3) Vanwinkle, Courtney 12          4) Broderick, Ashley 12
                  29.86     1:02.95 (33.09)     1:31.05 (28.10)     1:56.99 (25.94)
  7 Allegheny Mountain                                1:57.25    1:57.25 T16
     1) Georger, Marie 12               2) O'Toole, Stephanie 11
     3) Dudzinski, Brittany 11          4) Viverette, Allison 12
                  29.89     1:03.43 (33.54)     1:31.07 (27.64)     1:57.25 (26.18)
  8 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     1:55.49    1:57.69 T16
     1) Zhang, Lisa 12                  2) Zee, Jenelle 12
     3) Liwacz, Jillian 12              4) Lydzinski, Megan 12
                  29.60     1:03.24 (33.64)     1:31.94 (28.70)     1:57.69 (25.75)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:58.21    1:57.96 T16
     1) Max, Abby 12                    2) Hyde, Emily 11
     3) Hooper, Aimee 12                4) Munzenmaier, Katy 12
                  30.10     1:03.42 (33.32)     1:32.46 (29.04)     1:57.96 (25.50)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               2:02.02    2:04.17
     1) Curran, Chelsey 12              2) Tweedie, Grace 12
     3) Buczkowski, Emily 12            4) Blais, Lauren 12
                  31.90     1:06.95 (35.05)     1:37.82 (30.87)     2:04.17 (26.35)

Event 126  Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.37        2000 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 1:48.37    1/1/2002 Black Hawk Area S.T.
                         Stokes Wessels,Cordes,Hohnstein
                1:57.39  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         1:48.41    1:47.65#T16
     1) McEldrew, Jimmy 12              2) Kurz, Tanner 12
     3) Burns, Owen 12                  4) Kosic, Andrew 12
                  28.59       56.83 (28.24)     1:23.15 (26.32)     1:47.65 (24.50)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            1:50.55    1:49.93 T16
     1) Bailey, Peyton 11               2) Vance, Alex 12
     3) Bissell, Logan 12               4) Jones, Jared 12
                  28.98       59.41 (30.43)     1:26.36 (26.95)     1:49.93 (23.57)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming                             1:51.78    1:51.29 T16
     1) Wong, Stanley 12                2) Carmichael-Lopes, Bernil 12
     3) Yang, Patrick 11                4) Sullivan, Sean 12
                  28.53       58.63 (30.10)     1:27.02 (28.39)     1:51.29 (24.27)
  4 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     1:52.68    1:51.43 T16
     1) Papendick, Luke 12              2) Mahoney, Evan 11
     3) Cannizzaro, Christopher 12      4) Ross, James 12
                  28.00       59.71 (31.71)     1:26.26 (26.55)     1:51.43 (25.17)
  5 Potomac Valley                                    1:50.39    1:51.58 T16
     1) Brumas, Alex 12                 2) MACNAIR, Michael 12
     3) Crabb, James 12                 4) Spinard, Alexander 12
                  29.68     1:00.31 (30.63)     1:26.68 (26.37)     1:51.58 (24.90)
  6 Allegheny Mountain                                1:55.60    1:52.74 T16
     1) Buerger, Matthew 12             2) Seiferth, Jon 12
     3) Simon, Daniel 12                4) Molinaro, Miles 12
                  29.87     1:02.38 (32.51)     1:28.78 (26.40)     1:52.74 (23.96)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                             1:52.70    1:53.52 T16
     1) Harder, Robby 12                2) Cswerko, Ray 12
     3) Pascal, Alex 12                 4) Duryea, Derrian 12
                  29.13       59.93 (30.80)     1:28.56 (28.63)     1:53.52 (24.96)
  8 Niagara                                           1:56.49    1:57.23 T16
     1) Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob 12        2) Elias, Carson 12
     3) Mondy, Dean 11                  4) Brennan, Nick 12
                  31.09     1:01.60 (30.51)     1:30.69 (29.09)     1:57.23 (26.54)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              1:58.86    1:59.21
     1) Quinn, Dylan 12                 2) Lednev, Alexander 12
     3) Henze, Michael 12               4) Heckman, Christopher 12
                  31.01     1:04.86 (33.85)     1:34.12 (29.26)     1:59.21 (25.09)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               2:02.02    2:05.94
     1) Clark, Alex 12                  2) Harrison, Jack 11
     3) Kennedy, Andrew 12              4) Fadley, Cameron 11
                  31.19     1:08.08 (36.89)     1:38.07 (29.99)     2:05.94 (27.87)

Event 127  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD
  NAG Record: # 1:01.71    1/1/1992 Beth Botsford
                1:01.09  SECT
                1:07.99  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet                 10 Potomac Valley       1:06.37    1:06.19 T16
                  31.64     1:06.19 (34.55)
  2 Fidan, Cagla              10 Metropolitan         1:10.67    1:08.50
                  33.34     1:08.50 (35.16)
  3 Warhol, MaryElizabeth     10 Virginia             1:11.63    1:09.15
                  34.46     1:09.15 (34.69)
  4 Bailey, Brittany          10 Metropolitan         1:11.02    1:09.22
                  34.29     1:09.22 (34.93)
  5 Fletcher, Maggie          10 Niagara              1:10.03    1:09.36
                  33.89     1:09.36 (35.47)
  6 Clippinger, Rachel        10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.06    1:09.96
                  34.11     1:09.96 (35.85)
  7 Moffitt, Hellen           10 Potomac Valley       1:09.89    1:10.37
                  33.89     1:10.37 (36.48)
  8 Moriarty, Stephanie       10 Connecticut          1:10.88    1:11.40
                  33.85     1:11.40 (37.55)
  9 Kaulius, Kara             10 Allegheny Mountn     1:13.94    1:11.84
                  35.04     1:11.84 (36.80)
 10 Comer, Kathryn            10 New Jersey           1:14.14    1:11.99
                  35.19     1:11.99 (36.80)
 11 Callahan, Colleen         10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.82    1:12.00
                  34.71     1:12.00 (37.29)
 12 Hoyt, Skyler              10 Niagara              1:11.54    1:12.03
                  34.89     1:12.03 (37.14)
 13 Brinkhoff, Allie          10 Allegheny Mountn     1:14.60    1:12.16
                  35.53     1:12.16 (36.63)
 14 Whatley, Madison          10 Connecticut          1:12.66    1:12.78
                  35.86     1:12.78 (36.92)
 15 Brady, Kyle               10 Virginia             1:10.65    1:12.79
                  34.78     1:12.79 (38.01)
 16 Frick, Celia              10 New Jersey           1:13.58    1:13.97
                  35.58     1:13.97 (38.39)
 17 Gabriello, Nicole         10 Adirondack           1:15.53    1:14.45
                  35.84     1:14.45 (38.61)
 18 Zhou, Kina                10 Adirondack           1:16.46    1:17.64
                  36.95     1:17.64 (40.69)
 19 Logan, Hope               10 Maine Swimming       1:18.31    1:19.02
                  38.73     1:19.02 (40.29)
 20 Kief, Amelia              10 Maine Swimming       1:20.21    1:22.62
                  40.54     1:22.62 (42.08)

Event 128  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
  NAG Record: # 1:01.35    1/1/1996 Rick Hancock
                  55.09  SECT
                1:08.19  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Sali, Dylan               10 New Jersey           1:07.87    1:06.33 T16
                  32.69     1:06.33 (33.64)
  2 LE, Thien                  9 Middle Atlantic      1:07.34    1:06.41 T16
                  32.16     1:06.41 (34.25)
  3 Gravel, Jerry             10 Maine Swimming       1:10.50    1:07.98 T16
                  33.25     1:07.98 (34.73)
  4 MO, Daniel                10 Metropolitan         1:10.02    1:08.03 T16
                  32.85     1:08.03 (35.18)
  5 Winslow, Jack             10 Connecticut          1:08.29    1:08.04 T16
                  32.61     1:08.04 (35.43)
  6 DeLise, Sam               10 Connecticut          1:10.78    1:08.44
                  32.92     1:08.44 (35.52)
  7 Cameron, Collin           10 Middle Atlantic      1:11.95    1:09.28
                  33.53     1:09.28 (35.75)
  8 Kelly, Brian              10 New Jersey           1:10.87    1:09.50
                  34.02     1:09.50 (35.48)
  9 Edmister, Brian           10 Niagara              1:11.29    1:09.58
                  34.10     1:09.58 (35.48)
 10 Dudzinski, Ryan            9 Allegheny Mountn     1:10.58    1:10.20
                  33.14     1:10.20 (37.06)
 11 Wilson, Mark              10 Virginia             1:08.83    1:10.31
                  33.94     1:10.31 (36.37)
 12 Browne, Zack              10 Virginia             1:10.38    1:10.80
                  34.72     1:10.80 (36.08)
 13 Parfianowicz, Dominic     10 Niagara              1:11.76    1:11.24
                  34.35     1:11.24 (36.89)
 14 Rosen, Alex               10 Metropolitan         1:10.68    1:11.36
                  34.24     1:11.36 (37.12)
 15 Maquera, Cubby            10 Potomac Valley       1:12.16    1:12.78
                  35.10     1:12.78 (37.68)
 16 Hurrell, Sean             10 Potomac Valley       1:12.25    1:13.18
                  35.69     1:13.18 (37.49)
 17 Smith, Quinn               9 Adirondack           1:15.81    1:13.75
                  36.18     1:13.75 (37.57)
 18 Eckenrode, Grant          10 Allegheny Mountn     1:16.65    1:15.17
                  36.23     1:15.17 (38.94)
 19 Rowledge, Bobby           10 Adirondack           1:17.77    1:16.36
                  37.38     1:16.36 (38.98)
 20 Reading, Liam              8 Maine Swimming       1:21.20    1:24.40
                  40.72     1:24.40 (43.68)

Event 129  Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA
  NAG Record: # 25.47    1/1/1983 Grace Cornelius
                25.39  SECT
                27.49  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Vincent, Taylor           10 Potomac Valley         27.44      27.18 T16
  2 McElfresh, Erin           10 Niagara                27.58      27.23 T16
  3 Bennett, Ali              10 Middle Atlantic        27.18      27.42 T16
  4 Buscaglia, Caroline       10 Virginia               28.45      27.57
  5 Grindall, Dana            10 Connecticut            27.65      27.90
  5 Smith, Leah               10 Allegheny Mountn       28.24      27.90
  7 O'Brien, Brittany         10 Middle Atlantic        28.35      28.15
  8 Wittig, Shannon           10 Allegheny Mountn       28.60      28.23
  9 Haufler, Kristin          10 Potomac Valley         28.34      28.61
 10 Fidan, Cagla              10 Metropolitan           28.42      28.62
 11 Matheson, Hannah          10 New Jersey             28.52      28.73
 12 Frick, Celia              10 New Jersey             28.54      28.86
 13 Fletcher, Maggie          10 Niagara                28.35      29.03
 14 Zhou, Kina                10 Adirondack             29.81      29.12
 15 Alley, Kara               10 Virginia               29.37      29.16
 16 Andrews, Jinan            10 Metropolitan           28.87      29.36
 17 Connery, Erin             10 Maine Swimming         30.01      29.50
 18 Rusch, Maddie             10 Connecticut            29.66      29.58
 19 Gabriello, Nicole         10 Adirondack             30.49      30.43
 20 Easterling, Sarah         10 Maine Swimming         30.36      30.61

Event 130  Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA
  NAG Record: # 24.76    1/1/1998 Alexander Forbes
                22.49  SECT
                27.29  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Gabriel           10 Allegheny Mountn       27.44      26.85 T16
  2 Smith, Nathan             10 Middle Atlantic        27.34      26.95 T16
  3 Tobey, Kevin              10 Niagara                28.10      27.61
  4 Fiala, Brandon            10 Potomac Valley         28.06      27.82
  5 Buerger, Zachary           9 Allegheny Mountn       28.14      27.90
  5 Gajdzisz, Ryan            10 New Jersey             27.85      27.90
  7 Rosen, Alex               10 Metropolitan           28.02      28.06
  8 Boley, Nathaniel          10 Connecticut            28.29      28.07
  9 Simkins, Robert           10 Metropolitan           27.98      28.12
 10 Slazyk, Sean               9 New Jersey             27.64      28.15
 11 Hine, Trevor              10 Middle Atlantic        28.08      28.19
 12 Lawton, Trebor            10 Maine Swimming         28.53      28.21
 13 Miller, Jared             10 Potomac Valley         27.59      28.65
 14 Switzer, Zach             10 Virginia               29.03      28.77
 15 Duff, Charlie             10 Virginia               29.00      28.98
 16 Lux, Kevin                10 Niagara                28.31      29.06
 17 Takabayashi, Kaz          10 Connecticut            28.28      29.07
 18 Lindell, Jack             10 Maine Swimming         29.80      29.23
 19 Chocko, Gregory           10 Adirondack             30.13      29.69
 20 Tocco, Alec                9 Adirondack             31.55      31.04

Event 131  Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.73        1998 Emily Caras - ME
  NAG Record: # 1:01.54    1/1/2005 Rachel Moore, NE
                1:00.09  SECT
                1:07.69  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 HU, Janet                 10 Potomac Valley       1:04.03    1:04.12 T16
                  30.68     1:04.12 (33.44)
  2 Herndon, Mary Katherine   10 Virginia             1:09.75    1:07.71
                  32.76     1:07.71 (34.95)
  3 Moffitt, Hellen           10 Potomac Valley       1:07.27    1:07.81
                  31.34     1:07.81 (36.47)
  4 McElfresh, Erin           10 Niagara              1:08.50    1:07.82
                  32.20     1:07.82 (35.62)
  5 Grindall, Dana            10 Connecticut          1:13.00    1:09.23
                  32.55     1:09.23 (36.68)
  6 Eckels, Carrigan          10 Middle Atlantic      1:10.27    1:10.10
                  32.59     1:10.10 (37.51)
  7 Venice, Charissa          10 New Jersey           1:11.04    1:10.43
                  32.72     1:10.43 (37.71)
  8 O'Brien, Brittany         10 Middle Atlantic      1:08.93    1:10.69
                  32.29     1:10.69 (38.40)
  9 Hoyt, Skyler              10 Niagara              1:08.81    1:11.08
                  33.70     1:11.08 (37.38)
 10 Brady, Kyle               10 Virginia             1:11.52    1:11.54
                  33.20     1:11.54 (38.34)
 11 Barry, Elizabeth          10 Metropolitan         1:11.84    1:12.59
                  33.98     1:12.59 (38.61)
 12 Hutzelmann, Amanda        10 Metropolitan         1:09.99    1:12.63
                  33.89     1:12.63 (38.74)
 13 Cecere, Isabelle          10 New Jersey           1:12.66    1:12.74
                  33.77     1:12.74 (38.97)
 14 Whatley, Madison          10 Connecticut          1:09.56    1:14.48
                  35.00     1:14.48 (39.48)
 15 Kaulius, Kara             10 Allegheny Mountn     1:13.83    1:15.09
                  34.63     1:15.09 (40.46)
 16 Smachlo, Julia            10 Adirondack           1:14.71    1:16.01
                  36.29     1:16.01 (39.72)
 17 Labuda, Casey             10 Allegheny Mountn     1:14.20    1:16.24
                  35.13     1:16.24 (41.11)
 18 Logan, Hope               10 Maine Swimming       1:16.39    1:17.35
                  35.77     1:17.35 (41.58)
 19 Easterling, Sarah         10 Maine Swimming       1:16.56    1:17.84
                  36.88     1:17.84 (40.96)
 20 Poulin, Mary-Kate         10 Adirondack           1:17.64    1:18.79
                  37.33     1:18.79 (41.46)

Event 132  Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD
  NAG Record: #   59.97    1/1/1992 Zachary Ferguson
                  54.09  SECT
                1:07.09  T16
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Gabriel           10 Allegheny Mountn     1:07.90    1:05.30 T16
                  31.41     1:05.30 (33.89)
  2 LE, Thien                  9 Middle Atlantic      1:06.95    1:05.88 T16
                  30.97     1:05.88 (34.91)
  3 Park, Patrick             10 New Jersey           1:06.32    1:06.03 T16
                  31.01     1:06.03 (35.02)
  4 Dudding, Gates            10 Virginia             1:06.43    1:06.83 T16
                  30.88     1:06.83 (35.95)
  5 Skibniewski, Michael      10 New Jersey           1:08.33    1:08.00
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)
  6 Hine, Trevor              10 Middle Atlantic      1:06.23    1:08.23
                  31.13     1:08.23 (37.10)
  7 Ahlberg, Joey             10 Connecticut          1:08.95    1:08.52
                  32.44     1:08.52 (36.08)
  8 Zamparello, Conrad        10 Virginia             1:08.74    1:08.64
                  32.11     1:08.64 (36.53)
  9 Rios, Jorge               10 Potomac Valley       1:11.45    1:09.71
                  32.66     1:09.71 (37.05)
 10 Ransford, PJ               9 Niagara              1:12.42    1:10.15
                  33.83     1:10.15 (36.32)
 11 Buerger, Zachary           9 Allegheny Mountn     1:10.57    1:10.20
                  33.81     1:10.20 (36.39)
 12 Rainey, Ian               10 Potomac Valley       1:11.23    1:10.54
                  33.62     1:10.54 (36.92)
 13 Takabayashi, Kaz          10 Connecticut          1:10.89    1:11.23
                  33.19     1:11.23 (38.04)
 14 Lee, Forrest              10 Adirondack           1:15.57    1:12.91
                  33.87     1:12.91 (39.04)
 15 Barry, Charles            10 Metropolitan         1:13.54    1:13.06
                  33.61     1:13.06 (39.45)
 16 Gravel, Jerry             10 Maine Swimming       1:11.03    1:13.32
                  33.32     1:13.32 (40.00)
 17 Rowledge, Bobby           10 Adirondack           1:16.00    1:16.09
                  35.42     1:16.09 (40.67)
 18 Lawton, Trebor            10 Maine Swimming       1:19.24    1:16.11
                  35.60     1:16.11 (40.51)
 -- Nicholson, Ryan            9 Niagara              1:09.79         DQ
                  32.50          DQ (36.65)
 -- Simkins, Robert           10 Metropolitan         1:12.17         DQ
                  36.00          DQ (39.97)

Event 133  Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.24        1991 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 2:03.38    1/1/1995 Pointe Aquatics
                         Keat, Miller, Shelden, Jamerino
                2:12.29  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Potomac Valley                                    2:03.54    2:04.07 T16
     1) HU, Janet 10                    2) Bergen, Sarah 10
     3) Klatzkin, Allie 10              4) Vincent, Taylor 10
                  30.34     1:06.00 (35.66)     1:36.79 (30.79)     2:04.07 (27.28)
  2 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         2:06.16    2:06.81 T16
     1) Dowzicky, Natalie 9             2) Zelenky, Nat 10
     3) O'Brien, Brittany 10            4) Eckels, Carrigan 10
                  32.75     1:08.24 (35.49)     1:39.08 (30.84)     2:06.81 (27.73)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            2:10.09    2:07.77 T16
     1) Warhol, MaryElizabeth 10        2) Wood, Ellis 10
     3) Boswell, Madison 10             4) Buscaglia, Caroline 10
                  33.04     1:08.97 (35.93)     1:39.81 (30.84)     2:07.77 (27.96)
  4 Niagara                                           2:07.73    2:09.72 T16
     1) Woodling, Brenna 10             2) Hoyt, Skyler 10
     3) McElfresh, Erin 10              4) Fletcher, Maggie 10
                  34.73     1:10.48 (35.75)     1:40.62 (30.14)     2:09.72 (29.10)
  5 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     2:09.97    2:09.82 T16
     1) Comer, Kathryn 10               2) Bradley, Kate 10
     3) Matheson, Hannah 10             4) Frick, Celia 10
                  33.62     1:09.18 (35.56)     1:41.26 (32.08)     2:09.82 (28.56)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming                             2:10.15    2:10.07 T16
     1) Fidan, Cagla 10                 2) Hetzer, Nicole 10
     3) Arana, Jennifer 9               4) Andrews, Jinan 10
                  32.16     1:08.84 (36.68)     1:40.85 (32.01)     2:10.07 (29.22)
  7 Allegheny Mountain                                2:09.45    2:10.16 T16
     1) Wittig, Shannon 10              2) Groff, Destin 10
     3) Gruber, Maggie 10               4) Smith, Leah 10
                  33.45     1:09.83 (36.38)     1:42.29 (32.46)     2:10.16 (27.87)
  8 Connecticut Zone Team                             2:08.94    2:11.29 T16
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 10          2) Stengel, Kylie 10
     3) Frias, Cristi 10                4) Grindall, Dana 10
                  33.63     1:09.25 (35.62)     1:43.34 (34.09)     2:11.29 (27.95)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              2:19.45    2:21.21
     1) Zhou, Kina 10                   2) Kiefl, Gabbie 10
     3) Gabriello, Nicole 10            4) Pucciarelli, Julia 10
                  36.14     1:17.75 (41.61)     1:51.02 (33.27)     2:21.21 (30.19)
 10 Team Maine Swimming                               2:19.99    2:22.50
     1) Logan, Hope 10                  2) Kief, Amelia 10
     3) Easterling, Sarah 10            4) Connery, Erin 10
                  37.47     1:17.09 (39.62)     1:51.76 (34.67)     2:22.50 (30.74)

Event 134  Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic
  NAG Record: # 2:02.48    3/8/1998 Blue Tide Aquatics
                         E. Mai, P. Kornfeld, S. Sorge, K. Leckey
                2:13.69  T16
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming Zone Team                     2:04.58    2:03.36 T16
     1) Sali, Dylan 10                  2) Park, Patrick 10
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 10         4) Gajdzisz, Ryan 10
                  31.75     1:06.51 (34.76)     1:36.13 (29.62)     2:03.36 (27.23)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming                             2:07.92    2:03.96 T16
     1) Domagala, Michael 10            2) Zorgman, Ruan 10
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 10             4) Clarke, Risten 10
                  31.66     1:07.04 (35.38)     1:36.47 (29.43)     2:03.96 (27.49)
  3 Allegheny Mountain                                2:08.97    2:04.29 T16
     1) Dudzinski, Ryan 9               2) Eaton, Michael 10
     3) Larson, Gabriel 10              4) Buerger, Zachary 9
                  32.37     1:06.57 (34.20)     1:36.75 (30.18)     2:04.29 (27.54)
  4 Middle Atlantic Zone Team                         2:07.54    2:05.81 T16
     1) LE, Thien 9                     2) Wenner, Seth 10
     3) Brenneman, Jack 10              4) Smith, Nathan 10
                  31.56     1:08.94 (37.38)     1:38.84 (29.90)     2:05.81 (26.97)
  5 Potomac Valley                                    2:05.86    2:05.95 T16
     1) Maquera, Cubby 10               2) Fiala, Brandon 10
     3) Freeman, John 10                4) Maloney, Bailey 10
                  33.25     1:08.19 (34.94)     1:39.44 (31.25)     2:05.95 (26.51)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.                            2:07.63    2:07.12 T16
     1) Wilson, Mark 10                 2) Browne, Zack 10
     3) Dudding, Gates 10               4) Switzer, Zach 10
                  33.19     1:08.94 (35.75)     1:39.09 (30.15)     2:07.12 (28.03)
  7 Connecticut Zone Team                             2:07.42    2:08.70 T16
     1) Winslow, Jack 10                2) Furlong, John 9
     3) Takabayashi, Kaz 10             4) Boley, Nathaniel 10
                  32.65     1:10.11 (37.46)     1:40.80 (30.69)     2:08.70 (27.90)
  8 Team Maine Swimming                               2:18.12    2:16.28
     1) Gravel, Jerry 10                2) Lindell, Jack 10
     3) Lawton, Trebor 10               4) Reading, Liam 8
                  32.66     1:10.13 (37.47)     1:43.59 (33.46)     2:16.28 (32.69)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team                              2:16.73    2:19.95
     1) Smith, Quinn 9                  2) Chocko, Gregory 10
     3) Lee, Forrest 10                 4) Tocco, Alec 9
                  35.36     1:14.40 (39.04)     1:48.69 (34.29)     2:19.95 (31.26)
 -- Niagara                                           2:09.04         DQ
     1) Edmister, Brian 10              2) McLaughlin, Declan 10
     3) Nicholson, Ryan 9               4) Tobey, Kevin 10
                  33.84     1:09.95 (36.11)     1:41.39 (31.44)          DQ (27.71)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.